Football Web Pages

Yeni Malatyaspor – League Table – Turkish Süper Lig

League Table, 2021-2022

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Trabzonspor4220651010730209+1124
2Hatayspor5311531110622198+1120
3Alanyaspor43016321106221615+120
4Fenerbahçe53115302106131411+319
5Fatih Karagümrük53205212105321612+418
6Beşiktaş5410411295221811+717
7Galatasaray4301522195221412+217
8Konyaspor5320513110451149+517
9Altay53025203105051616015
10Adana Demirspor52125131103431515013
11Gazişehir Gaziantep53205014103341214-212
12İstanbul Başakşehir53025104104061313012
13Yeni Malatyaspor62044202104061117-612
14Sivasspor61414112102531412+211
15Kayserispor42116114103251317-411
16Giresunspor5122511310235610-49
17Antalyaspor62134022102351116-59
18Göztepe SK5104512210226914-58
19Kasımpaşa SK51225014101361016-66
20Çaykur Rizespor5113500510118822-144
Last updated: Sunday 24th October 2021 at 19:00:59