Dulwich Hamlet

Fixtures and Results

DateH/AOpponentCompetitionKO/ScoreAttdScorers
19/7Tue 19th JulHCharlton AthleticFriendly(0)1-2(1)n/aDrage
23/7Sat 23rd JulHMillwallFriendly(1)1-2(1)793Carr (pen)
13/8Sat 13th AugAAFC SudburyRyman Premier(2)2-2(1)401Beaney, Daniel
16/8Tue 16th AugHEnfield TownRyman Premier(1)2-1(1)843Clunis, Carr
20/8Sat 20th AugHLeistonRyman Premier(0)2-4(1)845Tomlin, Chambers
23/8Tue 23rd AugAHarlow TownRyman Premier(0)2-1(1)328Carew, Carr
27/8Sat 27th AugHCanvey IslandRyman Premier(1)1-2(1)768Tomlin
29/8Mon 29th AugAHendonRyman Premier(0)1-1(1)335Tomlin
3/9Sat 3rd SepAPaghamFA Cup 1Q(2)3-0(0)230Tomlin (2), Weatherstone
10/9Sat 10th SepHBurgess Hill TownRyman Premier(1)2-2(0)1,069Tomlin, Toure (og)
13/9Tue 13th SepHGrays AthleticRyman Cup 1(2)4-0(0)374Kargbo, Teniola, Clunis, Carew
17/9Sat 17th SepHHendonFA Cup 2Q(0)0-2(1)822 
20/9Tue 20th SepAMetropolitan PoliceRyman Premier(1)1-1(0)188Green
24/9Sat 24th SepHFolkestone InvictaRyman Premier(3)6-1(1)1,278Ming, Tomlin, Clunis, Carr (pen), Teniola (2)
27/9Tue 27th SepHHarrow BoroughRyman Premier(1)1-4(2)711Clunis
1/10Sat 1st OctAEnfield TownRyman Premier(1)2-2(1)467Carr, Carew
4/10Tue 4th OctALowestoft TownRyman Premier(1)3-0(0)413Clunis (2), Carr
8/10Sat 8th OctHBognor Regis TownRyman Premier(1)1-3(2)2,217Sekajja
15/10Sat 15th OctALeatherheadRyman Premier(1)2-2(2)426Sekajja, Carr
18/10Tue 18th OctHHarlow TownRyman Premier(1)3-1(0)750Sekajja, Carew (pen), Clunis
22/10Sat 22nd OctHAFC SudburyRyman Premier(0)2-0(0)1,683Dumaka, Tomlin
25/10Tue 25th OctAGreenwich BoroughRyman Cup 2(2)2-1(0)213Michael-Percil, Carr
29/10Sat 29th OctALowestoft TownFA Trophy 1Q(1)2-1(0)428Karagiannis, Carr
1/11Tue 1st NovAStaines TownRyman Premier(0)0-2(1)228 
5/11Sat 5th NovANeedham MarketRyman Premier(0)1-1(0)334Dumaka
12/11Sat 12th NovHChesham UnitedFA Trophy 2Q(1)4-0(0)716Green, Dumaka, Karagiannis, Clunis
19/11Sat 19th NovHWorthingRyman Premier(2)4-1(0)2,032Dumaka, Karagiannis, Weatherstone , Carew
22/11Tue 22nd NovAHarrow BoroughRyman Premier(1)2-0(0)205Sekajja, Karagiannis
26/11Sat 26th NovAWinchester CityFA Trophy 3Q(1)1-0(0)319Green
29/11Tue 29th NovHMetropolitan PoliceRyman Premier(2)3-3(1)725Dumaka, Green, Karagiannis
3/12Sat 3rd DecAFolkestone InvictaRyman Premier(0)1-1(1)436Dumaka
6/12Tue 6th DecHStaines TownRyman Premier(1)3-1(1)598Dumaka, Karagiannis (pen), Clunis
10/12Sat 10th DecHRoyston TownFA Trophy 1(0)2-2(0)701Clunis, Carr
13/12Tue 13th DecARoyston TownFA Trophy 1R(0)1-0(0)312Clunis
17/12Sat 17th DecHTonbridge AngelsRyman Premier(0)1-2(1)1,541Nelson (og)
19/12Mon 19th DecAKingstonianRyman Premier(1)1-0(0)382Clunis
27/12Tue 27th DecAGrays AthleticRyman Premier(0)2-0(0)317Dumaka, Clunis
31/12Sat 31st DecHWingate & FinchleyRyman Premier(1)1-1(1)1,910Dumaka
2/1Mon 2nd JanHHendonRyman Premier(1)2-1(0)1,146Carew, Beaney
7/1Sat 7th JanACanvey IslandRyman Premier(0)0-1(0)314 
10/1Tue 10th JanHFaversham TownRyman Cup 3(1)2-1(0)321Murrell-Williamson , Tomlin
14/1Sat 14th JanAWhitehawkFA Trophy 2(0)4-1(0)530 
28/1Sat 28th JanALeistonRyman Premier(1)2-2(1)399Weatherstone , Carew (pen)
4/2Sat 4th FebABraintree TownFA Trophy 3(0)0-0(0)608 
7/2Tue 7th FebHBraintree TownFA Trophy 3R(1)5-2(1)860Parry (og), Tomlin, Ming, Erskine
11/2Sat 11th FebABognor Regis TownRyman Premier(1)1-1(0)447Drage
14/2Tue 14th FebAAFC HornchurchRyman Cup QF(1)3-2(1)146Sekajja, Tomlin, Carew
18/2Sat 18th FebHNeedham MarketRyman Premier(1)2-0(0)1,960Akinyemi, Erskine
25/2Sat 25th FebHMacclesfield TownFA Trophy QF(1)2-2(2)2,834Taylor, Carew
4/3Sat 4th MarAWorthingRyman Premier(0)1-0(0)763Akinyemi
7/3Tue 7th MarAMacclesfield TownFA Trophy QF(0)0-2(2)1,017 
11/3Sat 11th MarHMersthamRyman Premier(3)5-0(0)1,564Green, Tomlin (2), Akinyemi, Camara
14/3Tue 14th MarATonbridge AngelsRyman Cup SF(1)1-3(1)305Beaney
18/3Sat 18th MarATonbridge AngelsRyman Premier(0)0-0(0)656 
20/3Mon 20th MarHKingstonianRyman Premier(1)4-2(0)595Carew (pen), Sekajja (2), Akinyemi
22/3Wed 22nd MarHHavant & WaterloovilleRyman Premier(1)3-0(0)651Akinyemi, Dumaka, Clunis
25/3Sat 25th MarHBillericay TownRyman Premier(0)0-3(3)2,805 
28/3Tue 28th MarABillericay TownRyman Premier(2)2-0(0)1,302Sekajja, Carew
1/4Sat 1st AprAHavant & WaterloovilleRyman Premier(1)1-2(0)859Sekajja
4/4Tue 4th AprHLeatherheadRyman Premier(0)1-1(0)912Kargbo
8/4Sat 8th AprHLowestoft TownRyman Premier(1)3-1(0)1,806Sekajja, Dumaka, Camara
11/4Tue 11th AprAMersthamRyman Premier(1)4-1(0)336Tomlin (2), Weatherstone , Chambers
15/4Sat 15th AprABurgess Hill TownRyman Premier(1)3-0(0)549Tomlin, Beaney, Camara
17/4Mon 17th AprHGrays AthleticRyman Premier(0)0-1(0)1,874 
22/4Sat 22nd AprAWingate & FinchleyRyman Premier(0)3-0(0)440Sekajja (2), Camara
27/4Thu 27th AprHEnfield TownRyman Premier P/O SF(3)4-2(1)2,517Sekajja (3), Tomlin
1/5Mon 1st MayABognor Regis TownRyman Premier P/O F(0)1-2(2)3,119Kargbo