Football Web Pages

My Teams

  • Add your favourite teams to our front page to see their latest result, next fixture and for one-click access to their page

Today's Fixtures and Results

Premier League
5.30pmFulhamvChelsea
07'Leeds United00Brighton & Hove Albion
8pmLeicester CityvSouthampton
07'West Ham United00Burnley
FTWolverhampton Wanderers(2)23(1)West Bromwich Albion
 
Scottish Premiership
07'Celtic00Livingston
07'Hamilton Academical00Dundee United
07'Hibernian00Kilmarnock
04'Ross County10Aberdeen
06'St Johnstone00St Mirren
 
Sky Bet Championship
06'AFC Bournemouth00Luton Town
7.45pmBarnsleyvSwansea City
04'Blackburn Rovers00Stoke City
04'Bristol City00Preston North End
06'Cardiff City01Norwich City
 Coventry CityPPSheffield Wednesday
06'Derby County00Rotherham United
FTMiddlesbrough(0)01(1)Birmingham City
06'Nottingham Forest00Millwall
 Queens Park RangersPPWycombe Wanderers
06'Watford00Huddersfield Town
 
Sky Bet League One
04'Accrington Stanley00Gillingham
FTAFC Wimbledon(0)03(1)Sunderland
08'Bristol Rovers00Charlton Athletic
07'Burton Albion00Ipswich Town
04'Fleetwood Town00Portsmouth
06'Hull City00Blackpool
 Northampton TownPPOxford United
06'Peterborough United00Milton Keynes Dons
06'Plymouth Argyle00Crewe Alexandra
07'Rochdale00Wigan Athletic
 Shrewsbury TownPPLincoln City
07'Swindon Town01Doncaster Rovers
 
Sky Bet League Two
06'Barrow00Scunthorpe United
07'Bolton Wanderers00Cheltenham Town
 Bradford CityPPCrawley Town
08'Colchester United00Cambridge United
04'Forest Green Rovers00Port Vale
06'Grimsby Town00Southend United
 Harrogate TownPPExeter City
06'Leyton Orient00Morecambe
 Mansfield TownPPCarlisle United
04'Newport County00Salford City
06'Stevenage00Tranmere Rovers
06'Walsall00Oldham Athletic
 
Buildbase FA Trophy Second Round
 WealdstonePPGloucester City
 
Buildbase FA Trophy Fourth Round
06'Bath City00Peterborough Sports
3pmBoreham WoodvTorquay United
3pmFC Halifax TownvSouthport
3pmHavant & WaterloovillevAltrincham
06'Hornchurch00King's Lynn Town
3pmKettering TownvLeamington
06'Maidstone United00Dorking Wanderers
08'Oxford City00Haringey Borough
3pmStamfordvHereford
06'Stockport County00Notts County
04'Sutton United00Dagenham & Redbridge
07'Weymouth00Darlington
 
Vanarama National League
 Maidenhead UnitedPPYeovil Town
07'Wrexham00Dover Athletic
 
Scottish Championship
07'Alloa Athletic00Heart of Midlothian
 DundeePPAyr United
04'Queen of the South00Arbroath
 Raith RoversPPInverness Caledonian Thistle
 
Scottish League One
 ClydePPEast Fife
 DumbartonPPForfar Athletic
 FalkirkPPMontrose
 Partick ThistlePPCove Rangers
 PeterheadPPAirdrieonians
 
Scottish League Two
 Annan AthleticPPCowdenbeath
 Elgin CityPPEdinburgh City
 Queens ParkPPStranraer
 StenhousemuirPPAlbion Rovers
 Stirling AlbionPPBrechin City
 
Vanarama National League North
 AFC FyldePPBlyth Spartans
3pmAFC Telford UnitedvCurzon Ashton
 Alfreton TownPPBoston United
 Brackley TownPPBradford (Park Avenue)
 Bradford (Park Avenue)PPChester
08'Chorley00Farsley Celtic
 Curzon AshtonPPAFC Telford United
5pmGatesheadvGuiseley
 Kidderminster HarriersPPSpennymoor Town
 
Vanarama National League South
10'Billericay Town00Dulwich Hamlet
07'Dartford00Hungerford Town
04'Hampton & Richmond Borough00Ebbsfleet United
06'Havant & Waterlooville00Eastbourne Borough
 Hemel Hempstead TownPPConcord Rangers
06'Slough Town00Braintree Town
 Welling UnitedPPTonbridge Angels
 
Africa Cup of Nations
4pmCameroonvZimbabwe
7pmMalivBurkina Faso
 
French Ligue 1
8pmAngersvParis St Germain
4pmMarseillevNîmes
 
German Bundesliga
37'1. FC Köln00Hertha Berlin
37'1899 Hoffenheim00Arminia Bielefeld
37'Borussia Dortmund00Mainz 05
5.30pmVfB StuttgartvBorussia Mönchengladbach
37'VfL Wolfsburg21RB Leipzig
37'Werder Bremen00FC Augsburg
 
Italian Serie A
49'Bologna(1)10(0)Hellas Verona
7.45pmSampdoriavUdinese
5pmTorinovSpezia
 
Belgian First Division A
3.15pmKV OostendevKV Kortrijk
5.30pmRoyal Excel MouscronvKRC Genk
7.45pmSporting de CharleroivMechelen
5.30pmWaasland-BeverenvSV Zulte Waregem
 
Dutch Eredivisie
8pmAZ AlkmaarvADO Den Haag
3.30pmFC EmmenvVitesse
7pmFC UtrechtvHeracles Almelo
7pmPEC ZwollevFortuna Sittard
5.45pmSparta RotterdamvPSV Eindhoven
 
Portuguese Primeira Liga
3.30pmPaços de FerreiravSporting Braga
8.30pmTondelavBoavista
6pmVitória GuimarãesvFarense
 
Turkish Süper Lig
4pmAntalyasporvTrabzonspor
FTGazişehir Gaziantep(1)21(0)Kayserispor
FTİstanbul Başakşehir(1)11(1)Sivasspor
FTKonyaspor(0)23(2)Göztepe SK
 
Northern Ireland Premiership
 Ballymena UnitedPPCrusaders
 Carrick RangersPPGlenavon
 CliftonvillePPLarne
 PortadownPPDungannon Swifts
 Warrenpoint TownPPGlentoran

Latest Football News

View all of our latest football news