Football Web Pages.co.uk

Vidiprinter

Thursday 16th August 2018
EULGATTDBurnley v İstanbul Buyuksehir - Attendance: 16,583
EULGF/TBraga 2-2 FC Zorya Luhansk - Aggregate: 3-3 (FC Zorya Luhansk win on away goals)
EULGF/TBurnley 1-0 İstanbul Buyuksehir - Aggregate: 1-0
EULGGOALSBraga 2-2 FC ZORYA LUHANSK
EULGH/TBurnley 1-0 İstanbul Buyuksehir - Half-time in extra-time
EULGGOALSBRAGA 2-1 FC Zorya Luhansk
LGCATTDSunderland v Sheffield Wednesday - Attendance: 13,890
EULGGOALSBraga 1-1 FC ZORYA LUHANSK
EULGF/TValur Reykjavík 2-1 FC Tiraspol - Aggregate: 2-2 (FC Tiraspol win on away goals)
EULGF/TValur Reykjavík 2-1 Sheriff - Aggregate: 2-2 (Sheriff win on away goals)
EULGGOALSBRAGA 1-0 FC Zorya Luhansk
EULGGOALSBURNLEY 1-0 İstanbul Buyuksehir
EULGGOALSVALUR REYKJAVÍK 2-1 FC Tiraspol
EULGGOALSVALUR REYKJAVÍK 2-1 Sheriff
EULGF/TRijeka 0-1 Sparta Sarpsborg - Aggregate: 1-2
LGCF/TSunderland 0-2 Sheffield Wednesday - Full-time
EULGF/TBordeaux 2-1 Mariupol - Aggregate: 5-2
EULGF/TRosenborg 3-0 Cork City - Aggregate: 5-0
EULGGOALSValur Reykjavík 1-1 FC TIRASPOL
EULGGOALSValur Reykjavík 1-1 SHERIFF
EULGF/TRapid Vienna 4-0 Slovan Bratislava - Aggregate: 5-2
EULGGOALSRijeka 0-1 SPARTA SARPSBORG
EULGF/TSteaua Bucharest 2-1 Hajduk Split - Aggregate: 2-1
EULGGOALSRAPID VIENNA 4-0 Slovan Bratislava
EULGF/TAA Gent 3-1 Jagiellonia Bialystok - Aggregate: 4-1
EULGGOALSSTEAUA BUCHAREST 2-1 Hajduk Split
EULGF/TFeyenoord 1-1 AS Trenčín - Aggregate: 1-5
LGCGOALSunderland 0-2 SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY - Adam Reach (77')
EULGF/TFK Partizan 3-2 FC Nordsjælland - Aggregate: 5-3
EULGH/TBraga 0-0 FC Zorya Luhansk - Half-time
EULGGOALSAA GENT 3-1 Jagiellonia Bialystok
EULGGOALSRAPID VIENNA 3-0 Slovan Bratislava
EULGGOALSAA GENT 2-1 Jagiellonia Bialystok
EULGGOALSSteaua Bucharest 1-1 HAJDUK SPLIT
EULGGOALSRAPID VIENNA 2-0 Slovan Bratislava
EULGGOALSBordeaux 2-1 MARIUPOL
EULGF/TLech Poznań 1-2 Genk - Aggregate: 1-4
EULGF/TNK Maribor 0-0 Rangers - Aggregate: 1-3
EULGGOALSFK Partizan 3-2 FC NORDSJÆLLAND
EULGGOALSROSENBORG 3-0 Cork City
EULGGOALSBORDEAUX 2-0 Mariupol
EULGCORRBasel 1-0 Vitesse Arnhem
EULGGOALSBORDEAUX 1-0 Mariupol
EULGF/TBasel 2-0 Vitesse Arnhem - Aggregate: 3-0
EULGF/TBrøndby 2-1 Spartak Subotica - Aggregate: 4-1
EULGF/TZrinjski Mostar 1-1 Ludogorets - Aggregate: 1-2
EULGF/TF91 Dudelange 2-2 Legia Warsaw - Aggregate: 4-3
EULGF/TAtalanta 2-0 Hapoel Haifa - Aggregate: 6-1
EULGGOALSBRØNDBY 2-1 Spartak Subotica
EULGGOALSATALANTA 2-0 Hapoel Haifa
EULGGOALSZRINJSKI MOSTAR 1-1 Ludogorets
EULGH/TValur Reykjavík 1-0 FC Tiraspol - Half-time
EULGH/TValur Reykjavík 1-0 Sheriff - Half-time
EULGGOALSAA Gent 1-1 JAGIELLONIA BIALYSTOK
EULGGOALSSTEAUA BUCHAREST 1-0 Hajduk Split
EULGGOALSF91 Dudelange 2-2 LEGIA WARSAW
EULGGOALSVALUR REYKJAVÍK 1-0 FC Tiraspol
EULGGOALSVALUR REYKJAVÍK 1-0 Sheriff
EULGGOALSBrøndby 1-1 SPARTAK SUBOTICA
EULGF/TDinamo Brest 1-0 Apollon Limassol - Aggregate: 1-4
EULGF/TLASK Linz 2-1 Besiktas - Aggregate: 2-2 (Besiktas win on away goals)
EULGF/TZenit St Petersburg 8-1 Dinamo Minsk - Aggregate: 8-5
EULGH/TBurnley 0-0 İstanbul Buyuksehir - Half-time
EULGGOALSZENIT ST PETERSBURG 8-1 Dinamo Minsk
EULGGOALSZENIT ST PETERSBURG 7-1 Dinamo Minsk
EULGH/TRijeka 0-0 Sparta Sarpsborg - Half-time
EULGGOALSLASK Linz 2-1 BESIKTAS
LGCH/TSunderland 0-1 Sheffield Wednesday - Half-time
EULGH/TRosenborg 2-0 Cork City - Half-time
EULGH/TBordeaux 0-0 Mariupol - Half-time
EULGK/OBraga v FC Zorya Luhansk - Kick-off
EULGGOALSATALANTA 1-0 Hapoel Haifa
EULGGOALSDINAMO BREST 1-0 Apollon Limassol
EULGF/TMaccabi Tel-Aviv 2-1 Pyunik - Aggregate: 2-1
EULGGOALSBRØNDBY 1-0 Spartak Subotica
EULGGOALSZENIT ST PETERSBURG 6-1 Dinamo Minsk
EULGGOALSLECH POZNAŃ 1-2 Genk
EULGGOALSROSENBORG 2-0 Cork City
EULGH/TSteaua Bucharest 0-0 Hajduk Split - Half-time
EULGGOALSBASEL 2-0 Vitesse Arnhem
EULGF/TFC Luzern 1-3 Olympiakos - Aggregate: 1-7
EULGGOALSZENIT ST PETERSBURG 5-1 Dinamo Minsk
EULGH/TRapid Vienna 1-0 Slovan Bratislava - Half-time
EULGH/TAA Gent 1-0 Jagiellonia Bialystok - Half-time
EULGH/TFK Partizan 3-1 FC Nordsjælland - Half-time
EULGH/TFeyenoord 1-1 AS Trenčín - Half-time
EULGH/TZenit St Petersburg 4-1 Dinamo Minsk - Half-time in extra-time
EULGF/TApoel Nicosia 3-1 Hapoel Be-er Sheva - Aggregate: 5-3
LGCGOALSSunderland 0-1 SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY
EULGGOALSROSENBORG 1-0 Cork City
EULGGOALSLASK LINZ 2-0 Besiktas
EULGGOALSAPOEL NICOSIA 3-1 Hapoel Be-er Sheva
EULGGOALSFC LUZERN 1-3 Olympiakos
EULGGOALSZenit St Petersburg 4-1 DINAMO MINSK
EULGGOALSFK PARTIZAN 3-1 FC Nordsjælland
EULGH/TLech Poznań 0-2 Genk - Half-time
EULGK/OValur Reykjavík v Sheriff - Kick-off
EULGGOALSLech Poznań 0-2 GENK
EULGGOALSFK PARTIZAN 2-1 FC Nordsjælland
EULGH/TNK Maribor 0-0 Rangers - Half-time
EULGGOALSMACCABI TEL-AVIV 2-1 Pyunik
EULGF/TFK Sūduva 0-0 FK Spartaks Jurmala - Aggregate: 1-0
EULGGOALSAPOEL NICOSIA 2-1 Hapoel Be-er Sheva
EULGGOALSFC Luzern 0-3 OLYMPIAKOS
EULGF/TCFR Cluj-Napoca 5-0 Alashkert FC - Aggregate: 7-0
EULGF/TFK Kukësi 2-0 Torpedo Kutaisi - Aggregate: 4-5
EULGGOALSCFR CLUJ-NAPOCA 5-0 Alashkert FC
EULGF/TVMFD Žalgiris 0-5 Sevilla - Aggregate: 0-6
EULGF/TMolde 3-0 Hibernian - Aggregate: 3-0
EULGF/TZalgiris Vilnius 0-5 Sevilla - Aggregate: 0-6
EULGF/TFC Midtjylland 3-1 The New Saints FC - Aggregate: 5-1
EULGH/TBasel 1-0 Vitesse Arnhem - Half-time
EULGH/TAtalanta 0-0 Hapoel Haifa - Half-time
EULGH/TBrøndby 0-0 Spartak Subotica - Half-time
EULGGOALSMACCABI TEL-AVIV 1-1 Pyunik
EULGK/OBurnley v İstanbul Buyuksehir - Kick-off
EULGH/TF91 Dudelange 2-1 Legia Warsaw - Half-time
LGCK/OSunderland v Sheffield Wednesday - Kick-off
EULGK/ORosenborg v Cork City - Kick-off
EULGK/ORijeka v Sparta Sarpsborg - Kick-off
EULGK/OBordeaux v Mariupol - Kick-off
EULGH/TZrinjski Mostar 0-1 Ludogorets - Half-time
EULGGOALSFC Luzern 0-2 OLYMPIAKOS
EULGGOALSAA GENT 1-0 Jagiellonia Bialystok
EULGGOALSVMFD Žalgiris 0-5 SEVILLA
EULGGOALSFK PARTIZAN 1-1 FC Nordsjælland
EULGGOALSZalgiris Vilnius 0-5 SEVILLA
EULGGOALSAPOEL NICOSIA 1-1 Hapoel Be-er Sheva
EULGGOALSVMFD Žalgiris 0-4 SEVILLA
EULGGOALSFK Partizan 0-1 FC NORDSJÆLLAND
EULGGOALSFeyenoord 1-1 AS TRENČÍN
EULGGOALSFEYENOORD 1-0 AS Trenčín
EULGGOALSZalgiris Vilnius 0-4 SEVILLA
EULGGOALSMOLDE 3-0 Hibernian
EULGGOALSFC MIDTJYLLAND 3-1 The New Saints FC
EULGGOALSZENIT ST PETERSBURG 4-0 Dinamo Minsk
EULGGOALSLech Poznań 0-1 GENK
EULGGOALSRAPID VIENNA 1-0 Slovan Bratislava
EULGGOALSF91 Dudelange 2-1 LEGIA WARSAW
EULGCORRAA Gent 0-0 Jagiellonia Bialystok
EULGGOALSZENIT ST PETERSBURG 3-0 Dinamo Minsk
EULGGOALSAA Gent 0-1 JAGIELLONIA BIALYSTOK
EULGH/TLASK Linz 1-0 Besiktas - Half-time
EULGH/TDinamo Brest 0-0 Apollon Limassol - Half-time
EULGGOALSFK KUKËSI 2-0 Torpedo Kutaisi
EULGK/OSteaua Bucharest v Hajduk Split - Kick-off
EULGK/ORapid Vienna v Slovan Bratislava - Kick-off
EULGK/OAA Gent v Jagiellonia Bialystok - Kick-off
EULGK/OFeyenoord v AS Trenčín - Kick-off
EULGGOALSBASEL 1-0 Vitesse Arnhem
EULGK/OFK Partizan v FC Nordsjælland - Kick-off
EULGGOALSLASK LINZ 1-0 Besiktas
EULGF/TCS Universitatea Craiova 1-1 Leipzig - Aggregate: 2-4
EULGGOALSZrinjski Mostar 0-1 LUDOGORETS
EULGGOALSZENIT ST PETERSBURG 2-0 Dinamo Minsk
EULGH/TMaccabi Tel-Aviv 0-1 Pyunik - Half-time
EULGGOALSMOLDE 2-0 Hibernian
EULGGOALSCFR CLUJ-NAPOCA 4-0 Alashkert FC
EULGF/TFC Copenhagen 2-1 CSKA Sofia - Aggregate: 4-2
EULGGOALSCS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA 1-1 Leipzig
EULGGOALSFC MIDTJYLLAND 2-1 The New Saints FC
EULGGOALSCFR CLUJ-NAPOCA 3-0 Alashkert FC
EULGGOALSF91 DUDELANGE 2-0 Legia Warsaw
EULGCORRLech Poznań 0-0 Genk
EULGH/TFC Luzern 0-1 Olympiakos - Half-time
EULGTEAMSRosenborg v Cork City - Line-ups available
EULGTEAMSBurnley v İstanbul Buyuksehir - Line-ups available
EULGTEAMSBORDEAUX v Mariupol - Line-up available
EULGK/OLech Poznań v Genk - Kick-off
EULGGOALSLech Poznań 0-1 GENK
LGCTEAMSSunderland v Sheffield Wednesday - Line-ups available
EULGK/ONK Maribor v Rangers - Kick-off
EULGGOALSF91 DUDELANGE 1-0 Legia Warsaw
EULGCORRBasel 0-0 Vitesse Arnhem
EULGH/TApoel Nicosia 0-1 Hapoel Be-er Sheva - Half-time
EULGGOALSBASEL 1-0 Vitesse Arnhem
EULGK/OF91 Dudelange v Legia Warsaw - Kick-off
EULGK/OBasel v Vitesse Arnhem - Kick-off
EULGK/OAtalanta v Hapoel Haifa - Kick-off
EULGTEAMSAA Gent v Jagiellonia Bialystok - Line-ups available
EULGTEAMSFeyenoord v AS Trenčín - Line-ups available
EULGK/OZrinjski Mostar v Ludogorets - Kick-off
EULGK/OBrøndby v Spartak Subotica - Kick-off
EULGGOALSFC Luzern 0-1 OLYMPIAKOS
EULGGOALSFC COPENHAGEN 2-1 CSKA Sofia
EULGF/THJK Helsinki 1-4 Olimpija Ljubljana - Aggregate: 1-7
EULGGOALSHJK Helsinki 1-4 OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
EULGH/TZenit St Petersburg 1-0 Dinamo Minsk - Half-time
EULGH/TFK Sūduva 0-0 FK Spartaks Jurmala - Half-time
EULGH/TMolde 1-0 Hibernian - Half-time
EULGH/TVMFD Žalgiris 0-3 Sevilla - Half-time
EULGH/TFK Kukësi 1-0 Torpedo Kutaisi - Half-time
EULGH/TZalgiris Vilnius 0-3 Sevilla - Half-time
EULGH/TFC Midtjylland 1-1 The New Saints FC - Half-time
EULGGOALSCFR CLUJ-NAPOCA 2-0 Alashkert FC
EULGK/OLASK Linz v Besiktas - Kick-off
EULGK/ODinamo Brest v Apollon Limassol - Kick-off
EULGH/TCFR Cluj-Napoca 1-0 Alashkert FC - Half-time
EULGGOALSFC Copenhagen 1-1 CSKA SOFIA
EULGGOALSVMFD Žalgiris 0-3 SEVILLA
EULGTEAMSNK Maribor v Rangers - Line-ups available
EULGTEAMSLech Poznań v GENK - Line-up available
EULGGOALSZalgiris Vilnius 0-3 SEVILLA
EULGGOALSMaccabi Tel-Aviv 0-1 PYUNIK
EULGGOALSHJK HELSINKI 1-3 Olimpija Ljubljana
EULGGOALSMOLDE 1-0 Hibernian
EULGGOALSApoel Nicosia 0-1 HAPOEL BE-ER SHEVA
EULGK/OMaccabi Tel-Aviv v Pyunik - Kick-off
EULGGOALSHJK Helsinki 0-3 OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
EULGTEAMSBasel v Vitesse Arnhem - Line-ups available
EULGTEAMSATALANTA v Hapoel Haifa - Line-up available
EULGK/OFC Luzern v Olympiakos - Kick-off
EULGGOALSFK KUKËSI 1-0 Torpedo Kutaisi
EULGGOALSHJK Helsinki 0-2 OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
EULGF/TAEK Larnaca 5-0 Sturm Graz - Aggregate: 7-0
EULGGOALSZENIT ST PETERSBURG 1-0 Dinamo Minsk
EULGGOALSFC Midtjylland 1-1 THE NEW SAINTS FC
EULGH/TCS Universitatea Craiova 0-1 Leipzig - Half-time
EULGGOALSCFR CLUJ-NAPOCA 1-0 Alashkert FC
EULGGOALSAEK LARNACA 5-0 Sturm Graz
EULGH/TFC Copenhagen 1-0 CSKA Sofia - Half-time
EULGGOALSFC MIDTJYLLAND 1-0 The New Saints FC
EULGTEAMSLASK Linz v Besiktas - Line-ups available
EULGK/OApoel Nicosia v Hapoel Be-er Sheva - Kick-off
EULGGOALSAEK LARNACA 4-0 Sturm Graz
EULGGOALSCS Universitatea Craiova 0-1 LEIPZIG
EULGGOALSVMFD Žalgiris 0-2 SEVILLA
EULGGOALSZalgiris Vilnius 0-2 SEVILLA
EULGGOALSZalgiris Vilnius 0-1 SEVILLA
EULGK/OCFR Cluj-Napoca v Alashkert FC - Kick-off
EULGK/OZenit St Petersburg v Dinamo Minsk - Kick-off
EULGK/OZalgiris Vilnius v Sevilla - Kick-off
EULGK/OFK Sūduva v FK Spartaks Jurmala - Kick-off
EULGK/OMolde v Hibernian - Kick-off
EULGK/OFC Midtjylland v The New Saints FC - Kick-off
EULGGOALSAEK LARNACA 3-0 Sturm Graz
EULGTEAMSFC Luzern v Olympiakos - Line-ups available
EULGK/OFK Kukësi v Torpedo Kutaisi - Kick-off
EULGGOALSAEK LARNACA 2-0 Sturm Graz
EULGGOALSFC COPENHAGEN 1-0 CSKA Sofia
EULGF/TProgrès Niederkorn 2-2 FC Ufa - Aggregate: 3-4
EULGGOALSProgrès Niederkorn 2-2 FC UFA
EULGH/THJK Helsinki 0-1 Olimpija Ljubljana - Half-time
EULGTEAMSFC MIDTJYLLAND v The New Saints FC - Line-up available
EULGK/OCS Universitatea Craiova v Leipzig - Kick-off
EULGTEAMSZENIT ST PETERSBURG v Dinamo Minsk - Line-up available
EULGTEAMSZalgiris Vilnius v SEVILLA - Line-up available
EULGTEAMSMolde v Hibernian - Line-ups available
EULGTEAMSFC Midtjylland v THE NEW SAINTS FC - Line-up available
EULGK/OFC Copenhagen v CSKA Sofia - Kick-off
EULGGOALSPROGRÈS NIEDERKORN 2-1 FC Ufa
EULGH/TAEK Larnaca 1-0 Sturm Graz - Half-time
EULGGOALSHJK Helsinki 0-1 OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
EULGGOALSProgrès Niederkorn 1-1 FC UFA
EULGK/OHJK Helsinki v Olimpija Ljubljana - Kick-off
EULGTEAMSCS Universitatea Craiova v Leipzig - Line-ups available
EULGF/TKairat Almaty 1-2 Sigma Olomouc - Aggregate: 1-4
EULGH/TProgrès Niederkorn 1-0 FC Ufa - Half-time
EULGGOALSAEK LARNACA 1-0 Sturm Graz
EULGK/OAEK Larnaca v Sturm Graz - Kick-off
EULGTEAMSHJK Helsinki v Olimpija Ljubljana - Line-ups available
EULGGOALSKAIRAT ALMATY 1-2 Sigma Olomouc
EULGGOALSKairat Almaty 0-2 SIGMA OLOMOUC
EULGGOALSPROGRÈS NIEDERKORN 1-0 FC Ufa
EULGTEAMSAEK Larnaca v STURM GRAZ - Line-up available
EULGK/OProgrès Niederkorn v FC Ufa - Kick-off
EULGH/TKairat Almaty 0-1 Sigma Olomouc - Half-time
EULGGOALSKairat Almaty 0-1 SIGMA OLOMOUC
EULGK/OKairat Almaty v Sigma Olomouc - Kick-off
INTF/TGuatemala 3-0 Cuba - Full-time
INTGOALSGUATEMALA 3-0 Cuba
INTH/TGuatemala 1-0 Cuba - Half-time