Football Web Pages

Turkish Süper Lig – League Table

League Table, 2019-2020

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Alanyaspor1-1220032105410125+713
2Fenerbahçe321021015311116+510
3Gazişehir Gaziantep2-12200311153111010010
4Denizlispor21013120522152+38
5Çaykur Rizespor1-231112110522154+18
6Galatasaray1-12110311152216608
7Yeni Malatyaspor1-1311121015212116+57
8Trabzonspor21102020413065+16
9Konyaspor2020311151314406
10Sivasspor21102011412164+25
11Göztepe SK31112011512214-35
12Antalyaspor20113111512259-45
13Ankaragücü20113111512237-45
14Beşiktaş21102002411267-14
15Kasımpaşa SK31112002511357-24
16İstanbul Başakşehir20112101411247-34
17Kayserispor30122020503268-23
18Gençlerbirliği1-1301220115023510-52
Last updated: Sunday 22nd September 2019 at 18:49:09