Football Web Pages

Turkish Süper Lig – League Table

League Table, 2019-2020

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1İstanbul Başakşehir161141168533219946231+3166
2Trabzonspor169521686232171147137+3462
3Sivasspor161042166553216975235+1757
4Beşiktaş1610331672732175105440+1456
5Galatasaray169521655632141085034+1652
6Alanyaspor16943165563214995735+2251
7Fenerbahçe1610331645732148105543+1250
8Gazişehir Gaziantep1666416466321012104648-242
9Antalyaspor1655616565321011113850-1241
10Göztepe SK165651653832109134045-539
11Kasımpaşa SK166371653832116154854-639
12Gençlerbirliği16565164393299143951-1236
13Denizlispor16529164663298153146-1535
14Konyaspor164751635832712133046-1633
15Yeni Malatyaspor16448164483288164447-332
16Çaykur Rizespor167361622123295183454-2032
17Kayserispor166641622123288163969-3032
18Ankaragücü164481627732611153055-2529
Last updated: Monday 13th July 2020 at 20:58:49