Football Web Pages

Turkish Süper Lig – League Table

League Table, 2019-2020

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Sivasspor65105122116322011+921
2Fenerbahçe64115212116232112+920
3Trabzonspor64115131115422013+719
4Alanyaspor53206222115421912+719
5İstanbul Başakşehir63215221115421813+519
6Galatasaray5320622211542139+419
7Yeni Malatyaspor53116222115332513+1218
8Beşiktaş64205113115331413+118
9Gazişehir Gaziantep62225212114341621-515
10Çaykur Rizespor63125113114251118-714
11Göztepe SK62225122113441012-213
12Konyaspor51316213113441216-413
13Kasımpaşa SK51226213113351618-212
14Denizlispor5104622211326913-411
15Antalyaspor51136213113261120-911
16Gençlerbirliği61235122112451516-110
17Ankaragücü5122611411236817-99
18Kayserispor51226024111461021-117
Last updated: Sunday 10th November 2019 at 17:57:20