Football Web Pages

Turkish Süper Lig – League Table

League Table, 2021-2022

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Trabzonspor642087101411302911+1836
2Konyaspor75207232147522313+1026
3Hatayspor75117313148242314+926
4Alanyaspor64118323147342022-224
5Fenerbahçe63218413147342017+324
6Fatih Karagümrük73317313146442118+322
7İstanbul Başakşehir85126204147162016+422
8Galatasaray64028242146441917+222
9Beşiktaş1-185127124156362222021
10Adana Demirspor73227232145542018+220
11Gazişehir Gaziantep75207016145361721-418
12Antalyaspor84136123145361820-218
13Altay73137214145271821-317
14Sivasspor82516123143742015+516
15Giresunspor72237223144461212016
16Kayserispor63218125144461822-416
17Yeni Malatyaspor82156204144191223-1113
18Göztepe SK71157142142571320-711
19Kasımpaşa SK1-182337025152581422-811
20Çaykur Rizespor731370071431101227-1510
Last updated: Friday 3rd December 2021 at 18:58:28