Football Web Pages

Turkish Süper Lig – League Table

League Table, 2019-2020

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Trabzonspor14932126512615835928+3153
2İstanbul Başakşehir13931136522615835025+2553
3Galatasaray14941125432614844420+2450
4Sivasspor13940135352614754729+1849
5Beşiktaş13832135262613584032+844
6Alanyaspor14833124442612774425+1943
7Fenerbahçe12732144462611784634+1240
8Göztepe SK12543145362610793130+137
9Gazişehir Gaziantep13544133462688103641-532
10Denizlispor13427134542687112634-831
11Antalyaspor13355134452679102943-1430
12Gençlerbirliği13454133282677123344-1128
13Kasımpaşa SK13427133372675143850-1226
14Konyaspor132651335526511102133-1226
15Yeni Malatyaspor12336143472667133840-225
16Çaykur Rizespor13526132292674152644-1825
17Ankaragücü13346132472658132345-2223
18Kayserispor134541312102657142862-3422
Last updated: Tuesday 17th March 2020 at 18:52:44