Football Web Pages

Turkish Süper Lig – League Table

League Table, 2020-2021

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Beşiktaş1712321710343422667235+3772
2Fenerbahçe179261712413421676134+2769
3Galatasaray179621711063420686633+3366
4Trabzonspor178361889135161274233+960
5Alanyaspor1812331744935167125539+1655
6Hatayspor178451774634158115743+1453
7Sivasspor175841777334121574740+751
8Gazişehir Gaziantep1710611736834131295142+951
9Fatih Karagümrük17103417386341311104940+950
10Göztepe SK1784518477351211125148+347
11Çaykur Rizespor1777317359341012124454-1042
12Antalyaspor176651839635915113647-1142
13Konyaspor1767417449341011134245-341
14Ankaragücü1783617251034108164254-1238
15Yeni Malatyaspor176651727834813134046-637
16Kasımpaşa SK187471726935910163751-1437
17İstanbul Başakşehir17467175393499163753-1636
18Kayserispor174671745834811152643-1735
19BB Erzurumspor182881762935810173658-2234
20Gençlerbirliği174581743103488183460-2632
21Denizlispor174581724113469193259-2727
Last updated: Thursday 22nd April 2021 at 18:59:52