Football Web Pages

Turkish Süper Lig – League Table

League Table, 2020-2021

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Beşiktaş10811106132014244723+2444
2Fenerbahçe10613107212013344223+1942
3Galatasaray10631106042012354117+2439
4Gazişehir Gaziantep1064010343209833424+1035
5Alanyaspor10721103252010463420+1434
6Trabzonspor1051410451209652523+233
7Hatayspor1053210424209562925+432
8Fatih Karagümrük1062210244208663329+430
9Yeni Malatyaspor1053210235207672726+127
10Antalyaspor1052310163206862026-626
11Göztepe SK1043310244206772924+525
12Kasımpaşa SK1052310226207492330-725
13Çaykur Rizespor1053210145206772735-825
14Sivasspor1024410352205962125-424
15İstanbul Başakşehir1035210316206682632-624
16Konyaspor1043310226206592727023
17Kayserispor10325102262054111426-1219
18Gençlerbirliği10334102172054112040-2019
19Ankaragücü10415101272053122534-918
20BB Erzurumspor10055104062045111935-1617
21Denizlispor10127102352035121938-1914
Last updated: Monday 25th January 2021 at 17:58:34