Football Web Pages

FA Women's Super League – League Table

League Table, 2019-2020

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Manchester City98107502161312399+3040
2Chelsea880074301512304711+3639
3Arsenal760186021512034013+2736
4Manchester United75027223147252412+1223
5Reading84226213146352124-321
6Tottenham Hotspur73138314156271524-920
7Everton74037214146172121019
8West Ham United74037115145181934-1516
9Brighton & Hove Albion93337016163491130-1913
10Bristol City6015822414239938-299
11Birmingham City61147106132110523-187
12Liverpool60338107141310820-126
Last updated: Sunday 23rd February 2020 at 16:55:48