Football Web Pages

FA Women's Super League – League Table

League Table, 2019-2020

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Manchester City88007502151302366+3039
2Chelsea88006420141220448+3638
3Arsenal760186021512034013+2736
4Reading84226213146352124-321
5Manchester United75026123136252110+1120
6Everton64027214136161918+119
7Tottenham Hotspur73137214145271424-1017
8West Ham United63037115134181532-1713
9Brighton & Hove Albion83327016153481129-1813
10Birmingham City5113710612219522-177
11Liverpool6033710613139616-106
12Bristol City6015712413139838-306
Last updated: Thursday 13th February 2020 at 20:55:19