Football Web Pages

FA Women's Super League – League Table

League Table, 2020-2021

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Chelsea109019720191621608+5250
2Manchester City9810107211915315811+4748
3Arsenal8611106131812245714+4338
4Manchester United9621106041912253719+1838
5Everton104339513199463826+1231
6Brighton & Hove Albion104069333197391635-1924
7Reading101549333194872133-1220
8Tottenham Hotspur923491261835101635-1914
9Birmingham City802693241734101337-2413
10West Ham United802693151733112136-1512
11Bristol City1021790451925121566-5111
12Aston Villa911782061731131244-3210
Last updated: Sunday 4th April 2021 at 16:01:13