Football Web Pages

FA Women's Super League – League Table

League Table, 2020-2021

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Chelsea5500532010820306+2426
2Manchester United53206501118212811+1726
3Arsenal6510521211722399+3023
4Manchester City5410522110631309+2121
5Everton63214202105232115+617
6Reading71335221123541421-714
7Tottenham Hotspur52215113103341318-512
8Birmingham City401353029315913-410
9Brighton & Hove Albion5104613211236719-129
10West Ham United50055212102171324-117
11Aston Villa400452039207824-166
12Bristol City5014601511029649-432
Last updated: Sunday 17th January 2021 at 17:02:57