Football Web Pages

Alloa Athletic – League Table – Ladbrokes Championship

League Table, 2019-2020

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Dundee United770074031411033312+2133
2Ayr United64027403138052819+924
3Dundee74126222136341818021
4Inverness Caledonian Thistle63127313136251918+120
5Arbroath74217205146261415-120
6Dunfermline Athletic73226123134451615+116
7Queen of the South73227124144461316-316
8Greenock Morton75117007145181829-1116
9Alloa Athletic72236123133461423-913
10Partick Thistle61057223133281725-811
Last updated: Saturday 16th November 2019 at 16:52:53