Football Web Pages

Ascot United – Appearances – Oliver Lahtinen-Kalsi

 DateMatchCompetition
1Sat 5 Aug12 1-1 v Ardley UnitedArdley United 1-1 Ascot UnitedEmirates FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round
2Tue 8 Aug12 2-1 v Ardley UnitedAscot United 2-1 Ardley UnitedEmirates FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Replay
3Sat 12 Aug122-3 v Raynes Park ValeRaynes Park Vale 3-2 Ascot UnitedIsthmian League - South Central Division
4Sat 19 Aug125-1 v Mangotsfield UnitedAscot United 5-1 Mangotsfield UnitedEmirates FA Cup Preliminary Round
5Sat 26 Aug124-0 v GuernseyAscot United 4-0 GuernseyIsthmian League - South Central Division
6Mon 28 Aug121-0 v Badshot LeaBadshot Lea 0-1 Ascot UnitedIsthmian League - South Central Division
7Sat 2 Sep121-0 v WestfieldAscot United 1-0 WestfieldEmirates FA Cup First Qualifying Round
8Sat 9 Sep123-2 v HorndeanHorndean 2-3 Ascot UnitedIsuzu FA Trophy First Qualifying Round
9Tue 12 Sep120-1 v LeatherheadAscot United 0-1 LeatherheadIsthmian League - South Central Division
10Fri 15 Sep12 1-2 v LewesAscot United 1-2 LewesEmirates FA Cup Second Qualifying Round
11Sat 23 Sep12 6-2 v LancingAscot United 6-2 LancingIsuzu FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round
12Tue 26 Sep30-1 v Badshot LeaBadshot Lea 1-0 Ascot UnitedVelocity Cup Second Round
13Sat 30 Sep31-1 v Sutton Common RoversAscot United 1-1 Sutton Common RoversIsthmian League - South Central Division
14Sat 7 Oct30-2 v WhitehawkWhitehawk 2-0 Ascot UnitedIsuzu FA Trophy Third Qualifying Round
15Sat 14 Oct31-3 v Hanworth VillaAscot United 1-3 Hanworth VillaIsthmian League - South Central Division
16Tue 17 Oct31-2 v Ashford Town (Middx)Ashford Town (Middx) 2-1 Ascot UnitedIsthmian League - South Central Division
17Sat 21 Oct30-1 v ChipsteadChipstead 1-0 Ascot UnitedIsthmian League - South Central Division
18Tue 24 Oct34-0 v BinfieldAscot United 4-0 BinfieldIsthmian League - South Central Division
19Sat 11 Nov3 1-3 v SouthallAscot United 1-3 SouthallIsthmian League - South Central Division
20Tue 14 Nov3 0-2 v Thatcham TownThatcham Town 2-0 Ascot UnitedIsthmian League - South Central Division
21Sat 25 Nov3 0-2 v MarlowAscot United 0-2 MarlowIsthmian League - South Central Division
22Tue 28 Nov32-1 v Corinthian-CasualsCorinthian-Casuals 1-2 Ascot UnitedIsthmian League - South Central Division
23Sat 2 Dec30-1 v WestfieldWestfield 1-0 Ascot UnitedIsthmian League - South Central Division
24Sat 9 Dec3 1-0 v NorthwoodAscot United 1-0 NorthwoodIsthmian League - South Central Division
25Tue 12 Dec31-4 v South Park (Reigate)South Park (Reigate) 4-1 Ascot UnitedIsthmian League - South Central Division
26Sat 23 Dec31-2 v Chertsey TownAscot United 1-2 Chertsey TownIsthmian League - South Central Division
27Tue 26 Dec3 1-1 v UxbridgeUxbridge 1-1 Ascot UnitedIsthmian League - South Central Division
28Sat 30 Dec30-1 v LeatherheadLeatherhead 1-0 Ascot UnitedIsthmian League - South Central Division
29Mon 1 Jan33-1 v Badshot LeaAscot United 3-1 Badshot LeaIsthmian League - South Central Division
30Sat 6 Jan31-5 v Thatcham TownAscot United 1-5 Thatcham TownIsthmian League - South Central Division
31Tue 9 Jan31-3 v Beaconsfield TownAscot United 1-3 Beaconsfield TownBerks and Bucks County Cup Fourth Round
32Fri 12 Jan153-2 v BinfieldBinfield 2-3 Ascot UnitedIsthmian League - South Central Division
33Tue 16 Jan3 0-2 v Hartley WintneyAscot United 0-2 Hartley WintneyIsthmian League - South Central Division
34Sat 3 Feb152-2 v Hanworth VillaHanworth Villa 2-2 Ascot UnitedIsthmian League - South Central Division
35Sat 10 Feb31-0 v ChipsteadAscot United 1-0 ChipsteadIsthmian League - South Central Division
36Sat 24 Feb3 2-2 v Corinthian-CasualsAscot United 2-2 Corinthian-CasualsIsthmian League - South Central Division
37Sat 2 Mar32-0 v South Park (Reigate)Ascot United 2-0 South Park (Reigate)Isthmian League - South Central Division
38Sat 9 Mar3 1-0 v SouthallSouthall 0-1 Ascot UnitedIsthmian League - South Central Division
39Sat 16 Mar3 0-3 v WestfieldAscot United 0-3 WestfieldIsthmian League - South Central Division
40Sat 23 Mar2 1-2 v MarlowMarlow 2-1 Ascot UnitedIsthmian League - South Central Division
41Sat 30 Mar34-2 v GuernseyGuernsey 2-4 Ascot UnitedIsthmian League - South Central Division
42Mon 1 Apr3 2-2 v UxbridgeAscot United 2-2 UxbridgeIsthmian League - South Central Division
43Sat 6 Apr32-3 v Raynes Park ValeAscot United 2-3 Raynes Park ValeIsthmian League - South Central Division
44Sat 13 Apr31-3 v Chertsey TownChertsey Town 3-1 Ascot UnitedIsthmian League - South Central Division
45Sat 20 Apr30-2 v Metropolitan PoliceAscot United 0-2 Metropolitan PoliceIsthmian League - South Central Division