Football Web Pages

Ascot United – Appearances – Usman Lalustani

 DateMatchCompetition
1Sat 19 Aug115-1 v Mangotsfield UnitedAscot United 5-1 Mangotsfield UnitedEmirates FA Cup Preliminary Round
2Mon 28 Aug111-0 v Badshot LeaBadshot Lea 0-1 Ascot UnitedIsthmian League - South Central Division
3Sat 2 Sep111-0 v WestfieldAscot United 1-0 WestfieldEmirates FA Cup First Qualifying Round
4Sat 9 Sep113-2 v HorndeanHorndean 2-3 Ascot UnitedIsuzu FA Trophy First Qualifying Round
5Tue 12 Sep110-1 v LeatherheadAscot United 0-1 LeatherheadIsthmian League - South Central Division
6Fri 15 Sep111-2 v LewesAscot United 1-2 LewesEmirates FA Cup Second Qualifying Round
7Sat 23 Sep116-2 v LancingAscot United 6-2 LancingIsuzu FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round
8Tue 26 Sep110-1 v Badshot LeaBadshot Lea 1-0 Ascot UnitedVelocity Cup Second Round
9Sat 30 Sep111-1 v Sutton Common RoversAscot United 1-1 Sutton Common RoversIsthmian League - South Central Division
10Sat 7 Oct110-2 v WhitehawkWhitehawk 2-0 Ascot UnitedIsuzu FA Trophy Third Qualifying Round
11Sat 14 Oct111-3 v Hanworth VillaAscot United 1-3 Hanworth VillaIsthmian League - South Central Division
12Sat 11 Nov111-3 v SouthallAscot United 1-3 SouthallIsthmian League - South Central Division
13Tue 14 Nov110-2 v Thatcham TownThatcham Town 2-0 Ascot UnitedIsthmian League - South Central Division
14Sat 2 Dec170-1 v WestfieldWestfield 1-0 Ascot UnitedIsthmian League - South Central Division
15Sat 16 Dec115-2 v Metropolitan PoliceMetropolitan Police 2-5 Ascot UnitedIsthmian League - South Central Division
16Mon 1 Jan173-1 v Badshot LeaAscot United 3-1 Badshot LeaIsthmian League - South Central Division
17Sat 6 Jan111-5 v Thatcham TownAscot United 1-5 Thatcham TownIsthmian League - South Central Division
18Tue 9 Jan111-3 v Beaconsfield TownAscot United 1-3 Beaconsfield TownBerks and Bucks County Cup Fourth Round
19Fri 12 Jan33-2 v BinfieldBinfield 2-3 Ascot UnitedIsthmian League - South Central Division
20Tue 16 Jan170-2 v Hartley WintneyAscot United 0-2 Hartley WintneyIsthmian League - South Central Division
21Sat 20 Jan30-1 v Hartley WintneyHartley Wintney 1-0 Ascot UnitedIsthmian League - South Central Division
22Sat 27 Jan30-1 v Sutton Common RoversSutton Common Rovers 1-0 Ascot UnitedIsthmian League - South Central Division
23Tue 30 Jan32-2 v Ashford Town (Middx)Ascot United 2-2 Ashford Town (Middx)Isthmian League - South Central Division
24Sat 3 Feb32-2 v Hanworth VillaHanworth Villa 2-2 Ascot UnitedIsthmian League - South Central Division
25Sat 24 Feb102-2 v Corinthian-CasualsAscot United 2-2 Corinthian-CasualsIsthmian League - South Central Division
26Sat 2 Mar112-0 v South Park (Reigate)Ascot United 2-0 South Park (Reigate)Isthmian League - South Central Division
27Sat 9 Mar101-0 v SouthallSouthall 0-1 Ascot UnitedIsthmian League - South Central Division
28Sat 16 Mar100-3 v WestfieldAscot United 0-3 WestfieldIsthmian League - South Central Division
29Sat 23 Mar101-2 v MarlowMarlow 2-1 Ascot UnitedIsthmian League - South Central Division
30Sat 30 Mar104-2 v GuernseyGuernsey 2-4 Ascot UnitedIsthmian League - South Central Division
31Mon 1 Apr102-2 v UxbridgeAscot United 2-2 UxbridgeIsthmian League - South Central Division
32Sat 6 Apr102-3 v Raynes Park ValeAscot United 2-3 Raynes Park ValeIsthmian League - South Central Division