Football Web Pages
Appearances – Palace Francis
Appearances, 2023-2024
Date | Match | Competition | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun 6 Aug | 16 3-1 v LingfieldLingfield 1-3 Sevenoaks Town | Emirates FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round |
2 | Sat 12 Aug | 94-2 v RamsgateSevenoaks Town 4-2 Ramsgate | Isthmian League - South East Division |
3 | Sat 19 Aug | 173-0 v Colliers Wood UnitedSevenoaks Town 3-0 Colliers Wood United | Emirates FA Cup Preliminary Round |
4 | Tue 22 Aug | 151-2 v Ashford UnitedAshford United 2-1 Sevenoaks Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
5 | Mon 28 Aug | 94-1 v East Grinstead TownSevenoaks Town 4-1 East Grinstead Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
6 | Sat 2 Sep | 90-0 v WhitehawkSevenoaks Town 0-0 Whitehawk | Emirates FA Cup First Qualifying Round |
7 | Tue 5 Sep | 91-2 v WhitehawkWhitehawk 2-1 Sevenoaks Town | Emirates FA Cup First Qualifying Round Replay |
8 | Fri 8 Sep | 92-1 v UxbridgeUxbridge 1-2 Sevenoaks Town | Isuzu FA Trophy First Qualifying Round |
9 | Sat 23 Sep | 111-3 v RamsgateRamsgate 3-1 Sevenoaks Town | Isuzu FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round |
10 | Sat 30 Sep | 162-2 v SittingbourneSevenoaks Town 2-2 Sittingbourne | Isthmian League - South East Division |
11 | Sat 21 Oct | 171-0 v Metropolitan PoliceMetropolitan Police 0-1 Raynes Park Vale | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
12 | Sat 28 Oct | 172-1 v Ashford Town (Middx)Raynes Park Vale 2-1 Ashford Town (Middx) | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
13 | Sat 11 Nov | 192-0 v UxbridgeRaynes Park Vale 2-0 Uxbridge | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
14 | Sat 18 Nov | 160-0 v Thatcham TownThatcham Town 0-0 Raynes Park Vale | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
15 | Sat 25 Nov | 17 4-0 v WestfieldRaynes Park Vale 4-0 Westfield | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
16 | Sat 16 Dec | 164-0 v BinfieldRaynes Park Vale 4-0 Binfield | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
17 | Sat 23 Dec | 161-1 v Hartley WintneyHartley Wintney 1-1 Raynes Park Vale | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
18 | Tue 26 Dec | 160-0 v Sutton Common RoversRaynes Park Vale 0-0 Sutton Common Rovers | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
19 | Sat 30 Dec | 161-1 v South Park (Reigate)Raynes Park Vale 1-1 South Park (Reigate) | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
20 | Tue 9 Jan | 161-4 v LeatherheadLeatherhead 4-1 Raynes Park Vale | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
21 | Sat 13 Jan | 161-4 v Chertsey TownChertsey Town 4-1 Raynes Park Vale | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
22 | Sat 20 Jan | 161-4 v MarlowRaynes Park Vale 1-4 Marlow | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
23 | Sat 3 Feb | 113-1 v Fleet TownFleet Town 1-3 AFC Croydon Athletic | Combined Counties League Premier Division South |
24 | Sat 9 Mar | 112-1 v MersthamPhoenix Sports 2-1 Merstham | Isthmian League - South East Division |
25 | Sat 16 Mar | 110-0 v East Grinstead TownPhoenix Sports 0-0 East Grinstead Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
26 | Sat 23 Mar | 111-3 v Broadbridge HeathBroadbridge Heath 3-1 Phoenix Sports | Isthmian League - South East Division |
27 | Sat 30 Mar | 113-1 v Sheppey UnitedPhoenix Sports 3-1 Sheppey United | Isthmian League - South East Division |
28 | Mon 1 Apr | 112-1 v Beckenham TownBeckenham Town 1-2 Phoenix Sports | Isthmian League - South East Division |
29 | Sat 6 Apr | 11 0-2 v RamsgatePhoenix Sports 0-2 Ramsgate | Isthmian League - South East Division |
30 | Tue 9 Apr | 114-4 v HorndeanHorndean 4-4 Phoenix Sports | Isthmian League - South East Division |
31 | Sat 13 Apr | 111-0 v Hythe TownHythe Town 0-1 Phoenix Sports | Isthmian League - South East Division |
32 | Sat 20 Apr | 111-2 v SittingbournePhoenix Sports 1-2 Sittingbourne | Isthmian League - South East Division |
33 | Sat 27 Apr | 112-1 v Sevenoaks TownSevenoaks Town 1-2 Phoenix Sports | Isthmian League - South East Division |