1 | Sun 13 Aug | 51-5 v AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar 5-1 Go Ahead Eagles | Dutch Eredivisie |
2 | Sat 19 Aug | 54-1 v VolendamGo Ahead Eagles 4-1 Volendam | Dutch Eredivisie |
3 | Sat 2 Sep | 5 3-2 v sc HeerenveenGo Ahead Eagles 3-2 sc Heerenveen | Dutch Eredivisie |
4 | Sun 17 Sep | 5 1-1 v PEC ZwollePEC Zwolle 1-1 Go Ahead Eagles | Dutch Eredivisie |
5 | Fri 22 Sep | 53-0 v Fortuna SittardGo Ahead Eagles 3-0 Fortuna Sittard | Dutch Eredivisie |
6 | Wed 27 Sep | 50-3 v PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven 3-0 Go Ahead Eagles | Dutch Eredivisie |
7 | Sat 30 Sep | 51-3 v FeyenoordFeyenoord 3-1 Go Ahead Eagles | Dutch Eredivisie |
8 | Sat 7 Oct | 54-0 v Heracles AlmeloGo Ahead Eagles 4-0 Heracles Almelo | Dutch Eredivisie |
9 | Sun 22 Oct | 50-0 v Sparta RotterdamGo Ahead Eagles 0-0 Sparta Rotterdam | Dutch Eredivisie |
10 | Sat 28 Oct | 50-0 v Almere CityAlmere City 0-0 Go Ahead Eagles | Dutch Eredivisie |
11 | Sat 4 Nov | 55-1 v VitesseGo Ahead Eagles 5-1 Vitesse | Dutch Eredivisie |
12 | Sat 11 Nov | 51-0 v RKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk 0-1 Go Ahead Eagles | Dutch Eredivisie |
13 | Sun 26 Nov | 51-1 v NEC NijmegenNEC Nijmegen 1-1 Go Ahead Eagles | Dutch Eredivisie |
14 | Sun 3 Dec | 5 1-3 v FC TwenteGo Ahead Eagles 1-3 FC Twente | Dutch Eredivisie |
15 | Sun 10 Dec | 50-2 v FC UtrechtGo Ahead Eagles 0-2 FC Utrecht | Dutch Eredivisie |
16 | Sat 16 Dec | 51-1 v Excelsior RotterdamExcelsior Rotterdam 1-1 Go Ahead Eagles | Dutch Eredivisie |
17 | Sun 14 Jan | 52-3 v AjaxGo Ahead Eagles 2-3 Ajax | Dutch Eredivisie |
18 | Sun 21 Jan | 5 2-0 v Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam 0-2 Go Ahead Eagles | Dutch Eredivisie |
19 | Sun 28 Jan | 5 2-2 v NEC NijmegenGo Ahead Eagles 2-2 NEC Nijmegen | Dutch Eredivisie |
20 | Sun 11 Feb | 51-1 v PEC ZwolleGo Ahead Eagles 1-1 PEC Zwolle | Dutch Eredivisie |
21 | Sat 17 Feb | 52-0 v sc Heerenveensc Heerenveen 0-2 Go Ahead Eagles | Dutch Eredivisie |
22 | Sun 25 Feb | 50-3 v FC TwenteFC Twente 3-0 Go Ahead Eagles | Dutch Eredivisie |
23 | Sat 2 Mar | 51-0 v RKC WaalwijkGo Ahead Eagles 1-0 RKC Waalwijk | Dutch Eredivisie |
24 | Fri 8 Mar | 50-1 v PSV EindhovenGo Ahead Eagles 0-1 PSV Eindhoven | Dutch Eredivisie |
25 | Fri 15 Mar | 5 0-2 v Heracles AlmeloHeracles Almelo 2-0 Go Ahead Eagles | Dutch Eredivisie |
26 | Sat 30 Mar | 53-0 v Excelsior RotterdamGo Ahead Eagles 3-0 Excelsior Rotterdam | Dutch Eredivisie |
27 | Thu 4 Apr | 51-1 v AjaxAjax 1-1 Go Ahead Eagles | Dutch Eredivisie |
28 | Sun 7 Apr | 51-1 v Almere CityGo Ahead Eagles 1-1 Almere City | Dutch Eredivisie |
29 | Sun 14 Apr | 51-2 v FC UtrechtFC Utrecht 2-1 Go Ahead Eagles | Dutch Eredivisie |
30 | Thu 25 Apr | 51-3 v FeyenoordGo Ahead Eagles 1-3 Feyenoord | Dutch Eredivisie |
31 | Fri 3 May | 50-0 v Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard 0-0 Go Ahead Eagles | Dutch Eredivisie |
32 | Sun 12 May | 50-3 v AZ AlkmaarGo Ahead Eagles 0-3 AZ Alkmaar | Dutch Eredivisie |
33 | Sun 19 May | 52-1 v VolendamVolendam 1-2 Go Ahead Eagles | Dutch Eredivisie |