Banbury United

League Table

Also available
Normal tableHome performanceAway performanceGoals scoredGoals concededPoints per matchPredicted final table
 HomeAwayTotal
 PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
CKettering Town1-02013162116324129487940+3991
2Stourbridge0-02014512187641221277838+4078
3King's Lynn Town1-121127220104641221187840+3877
4Alvechurch1-121125420956412110106652+1473
5Stratford Town3-22113262087541219115444+1072
6Coalville Town1-02096521111941207147865+1367
7Biggleswade Town2-320115421777411812116753+1466
8AFC Rushden & Diamonds0-12199320668411515115948+1160
9Rushall Olympic0-021687201037411611145549+659
10Royston Town2-020731021104741177175853+558
11Tamworth1-02075821876411512146345+1857
12Needham Market1-1207672193941169166765+257
13St Ives Town0-02158820857411313153543-852
14Barwell0-12148920857411213165554+149
15Banbury United (-4)1-1201064213810411314145253-149
16Lowestoft Town4-02083921561041139195260-848
17Leiston0-421741020578411211185370-1747
18Redditch United0-12085721531341138206078-1847
19Hitchin Town0-221102920341341136224870-2245
RSt Neots Town0-02053122145124198243172-4135
RHalesowen Town1-02158820151441613222565-4031
RBedworth United0-121131720271141310283288-5619