Football Web Pages

Banbury United – League Table – BetVictor Southern Premier Central

League Table, 2019-2020

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Peterborough Sports171052169343319869046+4465
2Tamworth171214139133021276327+3665
3Royston Town161231147343019656228+3463
4Bromsgrove Sporting177461510233217698043+3757
5Rushall Olympic1710251656533158105843+1553
6Stourbridge158341782732165115352+153
7Banbury United1710341547432141084831+1752
8Coalville Town16745147523014975132+1951
9Nuneaton Borough168441764733148115746+1150
10Kings Langley147341682630155105141+1050
11AFC Rushden & Diamonds14923165563014795045+549
12Barwell169251654732146125854+448
13Needham Market165651783633139114340+348
14Hednesford Town157261773732145135044+647
15Biggleswade Town138051754830134134546-143
16Lowestoft Town1792616401233132184862-1441
17Hitchin Town154561764732109134349-639
18Stratford Town166281722133384214274-3228
19Leiston172510154383268183987-4826
20St Ives Town164391722133365223376-4323
21Alvechurch152491521123045212558-3317
22Redditch United1722131611143333272489-6512
Last updated: Tuesday 10th March 2020 at 22:01:29