Football Web Pages

Barwell – League Table – Southern League - Premier Central

League Table, 2020-2021

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Coalville Town431032107520215+1617
2Needham Market440031207520177+1017
3Stratford Town4301420285031716+115
4Rushall Olympic4121422083411412+213
5Tamworth431030217331138+512
6Redditch United4220411283321411+312
7Stourbridge514031118251107+311
8Royston Town4130412182511211+111
9Kings Langley4220503292521111011
10Hitchin Town3111420273131214-210
11St Ives Town3300301263121113-210
12Peterborough Sports312031116231105+59
13AFC Rushden & Diamonds3210402272321411+39
14Lowestoft Town41213111723289-19
15Nuneaton Borough3111511382241413+18
16Biggleswade Town3201502382241317-48
17Alvechurch5113411292251216-48
18Banbury United311141127223913-48
19Bromsgrove Sporting412141038224917-88
20Hednesford Town4202401382151216-47
21Leiston4112401381251121-105
22Barwell410330127115617-114
Last updated: Tuesday 3rd November 2020 at 21:45:38