Football Web Pages

Beşiktaş – League Table – Turkish Süper Lig

League Table, 2020-2021

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Beşiktaş1712321610243322567235+3771
2Fenerbahçe179261611413320675933+2666
3Galatasaray169521610063219586231+3162
4Trabzonspor1-1178361788134161174132+959
5Alanyaspor0-11711331744934157125237+1552
6Hatayspor1-1167451774633148115441+1350
7Sivasspor165741777333121474740+750
8Gazişehir Gaziantep1610511636732131184737+1050
9Fatih Karagümrük16102417386331310104839+949
10Göztepe SK1684417467331210114944+546
11Antalyaspor176651739534915103444-1042
12Konyaspor1767416448331011123940-141
13Çaykur Rizespor166731735933912123951-1239
14Ankaragücü1682617251033107164153-1237
15Yeni Malatyaspor1-0176651627733813124045-537
16Kasımpaşa SK17746162593399153548-1336
17Kayserispor164571745833810152441-1734
18İstanbul Başakşehir16466164393289153551-1633
19Gençlerbirliği174581642103387183258-2631
20BB Erzurumspor3-2171881762934710173558-2331
21Denizlispor2-3174581623113368193158-2726
Last updated: Saturday 17th April 2021 at 15:59:38