Football Web Pages

Beşiktaş – League Table – Turkish Süper Lig

League Table, 2021-2022

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Trabzonspor10730118212115513815+2350
2Konyaspor1283194322112633316+1742
3Hatayspor10613115152111283228+435
4Beşiktaş11812112452210573430+435
5İstanbul Başakşehir10712103342010463020+1034
6Adana Demirspor1053212444229763025+534
7Fenerbahçe1053211434219663326+733
8Gazişehir Gaziantep1183011128229582728-132
9Alanyaspor1043311524219573232032
10Sivasspor1137110424217952821+730
11Fatih Karagümrük1144311425228682931-230
12Kayserispor1063111146217772929028
13Galatasaray1052311245217682628-227
14Giresunspor11425103252174102021-125
15Antalyaspor11533101272165102232-1023
16Göztepe SK11326102442156102429-521
17Kasımpaşa SK11434101362156102429-521
18Altay10316112272153132335-1218
19Çaykur Rizespor11524100192153131938-1918
20Yeni Malatyaspor11227112272244141737-2016
Last updated: Tuesday 18th January 2022 at 19:00:51