Football Web Pages

Beşiktaş – League Table – Turkish Süper Lig

League Table, 2019-2020

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Sivasspor76107322149322913+1630
2Beşiktaş75207313148332216+627
3Trabzonspor74217331147522715+1226
4İstanbul Başakşehir74217331147522214+826
5Fenerbahçe75117232147432816+1225
6Galatasaray74217232146531511+423
7Alanyaspor74217223146442414+1022
8Yeni Malatyaspor73227232145542919+1020
9Göztepe SK72327322145541615+120
10Denizlispor72147322145361415-118
11Gazişehir Gaziantep72237232144551824-617
12Çaykur Rizespor74127115145271422-817
13Gençlerbirliği71337223143562225-314
14Konyaspor71427214143561320-714
15Kasımpaşa SK71247214143381925-612
16Antalyaspor71247214143381326-1312
17Kayserispor72237025142481329-1610
18Ankaragücü7124711514239928-199
Last updated: Monday 9th December 2019 at 19:00:21