Football Web Pages

Biggleswade – League Table – Southern League - Central Division – 2023-2024

League Table, 2023-2024

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Bedford Town10622158612514835122+2950
2Biggleswade Town11533149232514565332+2147
3Waltham Abbey146351472528135105348+544
4North Leigh12705127142414194839+943
5Cirencester Town14743124352611784730+1740
6Ware138231342726124105150+140
7AFC Dunstable135171272325123105451+339
8Hertford Town137241251625123104341+239
9Leighton Town11425126332310584139+235
10Kings Langley14545134452798105453+135
11Biggleswade114161262423103104441+333
12Stotfold14815111552596104343033
13Welwyn Garden City102261280422102105150+132
14Barton Rovers1345411335247894044-429
15Aylesbury United13247136072684144360-1728
16Hadley13616102172382133042-1226
17Kidlington11344133372467112742-1525
18Thame United13517122282573153151-2024
19Kempston Rovers12327122282454152349-2619
Last updated: Wednesday 28th February 2024 at 22:00:27