1 | Sat 5 Aug | 33 0-0 v LivingstonLivingston 0-0 Aberdeen | Cinch Premiership |
2 | Sun 13 Aug | 331-3 v CelticAberdeen 1-3 Celtic | Cinch Premiership |
3 | Thu 24 Aug | 33 2-2 v HäckenHäcken 2-2 Aberdeen | UEFA Europa League Play-off Qualifying Play-off Round |
4 | Sun 27 Aug | 33 2-2 v St MirrenSt Mirren 2-2 Aberdeen | Cinch Premiership |
5 | Thu 31 Aug | 331-3 v HäckenAberdeen 1-3 Häcken | UEFA Europa League Play-off Qualifying Play-off Round |
6 | Sun 3 Sep | 33 0-2 v HibernianAberdeen 0-2 Hibernian | Cinch Premiership |
7 | Sat 16 Sep | 33 0-2 v Heart of MidlothianHeart of Midlothian 2-0 Aberdeen | Cinch Premiership |
8 | Thu 21 Sep | 331-2 v Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt 2-1 Aberdeen | UEFA Europa Conference League |
9 | Sun 24 Sep | 334-0 v Ross CountyAberdeen 4-0 Ross County | Cinch Premiership |
10 | Wed 27 Sep | 33 2-1 v Ross CountyRoss County 1-2 Aberdeen | Viaplay Cup Quarter Final |
11 | Sat 30 Sep | 333-1 v RangersRangers 1-3 Aberdeen | Cinch Premiership |
12 | Thu 5 Oct | 331-1 v HJK HelsinkiAberdeen 1-1 HJK Helsinki | UEFA Europa Conference League |
13 | Sun 8 Oct | 330-0 v St JohnstoneAberdeen 0-0 St Johnstone | Cinch Premiership |
14 | Thu 12 Oct | 223-2 v LebanonMontenegro 3-2 Lebanon | International Friendly |
15 | Thu 26 Oct | 33 2-3 v PAOK FCAberdeen 2-3 PAOK FC | UEFA Europa Conference League |
16 | Sun 29 Oct | 330-2 v KilmarnockKilmarnock 2-0 Aberdeen | Cinch Premiership |
17 | Wed 1 Nov | 334-2 v MotherwellMotherwell 2-4 Aberdeen | Cinch Premiership |
18 | Sat 4 Nov | 331-0 v HibernianHibernian 0-1 Aberdeen | Viaplay Cup Semi Final |
19 | Thu 9 Nov | 332-2 v PAOK FCPAOK FC 2-2 Aberdeen | UEFA Europa Conference League |
20 | Sun 12 Nov | 33 0-6 v CelticCeltic 6-0 Aberdeen | Cinch Premiership |
21 | Thu 16 Nov | 22 2-0 v LithuaniaMontenegro 2-0 Lithuania | European Championship Qualification Group G |
22 | Sun 19 Nov | 22 1-3 v HungaryHungary 3-1 Montenegro | European Championship Qualification Group G |
23 | Sun 26 Nov | 331-1 v RangersAberdeen 1-1 Rangers | Cinch Premiership |
24 | Thu 30 Nov | 332-2 v HJK HelsinkiHJK Helsinki 2-2 Aberdeen | UEFA Europa Conference League |
25 | Sun 3 Dec | 33 0-2 v HibernianHibernian 2-0 Aberdeen | Cinch Premiership |
26 | Thu 14 Dec | 332-0 v Eintracht FrankfurtAberdeen 2-0 Eintracht Frankfurt | UEFA Europa Conference League |
27 | Sun 17 Dec | 33 0-1 v RangersRangers 1-0 Aberdeen | Viaplay Cup Final |
28 | Sat 30 Dec | 330-3 v St MirrenAberdeen 0-3 St Mirren | Cinch Premiership |
29 | Tue 2 Jan | 333-0 v Ross CountyRoss County 0-3 Aberdeen | Cinch Premiership |
30 | Wed 24 Jan | 33 1-1 v St JohnstoneSt Johnstone 1-1 Aberdeen | Cinch Premiership |
31 | Wed 15 May | 335-1 v LivingstonAberdeen 5-1 Livingston | Cinch Premiership |
32 | Sun 19 May | 332-2 v Ross CountyRoss County 2-2 Aberdeen | Cinch Premiership |