1 | Sat 11 Aug 2018 | 50-0 v Coggeshall TownCoggeshall Town 0-0 Bowers & Pitsea | Bostik League North Division |
2 | Tue 21 Aug 2018 | 55-0 v Waltham AbbeyBowers & Pitsea 5-0 Waltham Abbey | Velocity Trophy Preliminary Round |
3 | Sat 29 Sep 2018 | 51-4 v WhyteleafeWhyteleafe 4-1 Bowers & Pitsea | Buildbase FA Trophy Extra Preliminary Round |
4 | Sat 6 Oct 2018 | 52-0 v Witham TownWitham Town 0-2 Bowers & Pitsea | Bostik League North Division |
5 | Tue 9 Oct 2018 | 53-1 v Haringey BoroughBowers & Pitsea 3-1 Haringey Borough | Velocity Trophy First Round |
6 | Sat 20 Oct 2018 | 50-0 v Maldon & TiptreeBowers & Pitsea 0-0 Maldon & Tiptree | Bostik League North Division |
7 | Sat 27 Oct 2018 | 52-0 v RomfordBowers & Pitsea 2-0 Romford | Bostik League North Division |
8 | Tue 30 Oct 2018 | 53-0 v TilburyTilbury 0-3 Bowers & Pitsea | Bostik League North Division |
9 | Sat 3 Nov 2018 | 54-0 v Basildon UnitedBasildon United 0-4 Bowers & Pitsea | Bostik League North Division |
10 | Sat 10 Nov 2018 | 5 3-0 v Mildenhall TownBowers & Pitsea 3-0 Mildenhall Town | Bostik League North Division |
11 | Sat 17 Nov 2018 | 50-3 v Brentwood TownBrentwood Town 3-0 Bowers & Pitsea | Bostik League North Division |
12 | Tue 20 Nov 2018 | 51-1 v RomfordBowers & Pitsea 1-1 Romford | Essex County Cup Fourth Round |
13 | Sat 24 Nov 2018 | 52-2 v Bury TownBowers & Pitsea 2-2 Bury Town | Bostik League North Division |
14 | Sat 1 Dec 2018 | 51-0 v BarkingBarking 0-1 Bowers & Pitsea | Bostik League North Division |
15 | Sat 29 Dec 2018 | 124-1 v Great Wakering RoversBowers & Pitsea 4-1 Great Wakering Rovers | Bostik League North Division |
16 | Sat 5 Jan 2019 | 5 0-1 v Heybridge SwiftsHeybridge Swifts 1-0 Bowers & Pitsea | Bostik League North Division |
17 | Tue 8 Jan 2019 | 50-1 v East Thurrock UnitedBowers & Pitsea 0-1 East Thurrock United | Essex County Cup Quarter Final |
18 | Sat 12 Jan 2019 | 53-0 v AFC SudburyBowers & Pitsea 3-0 AFC Sudbury | Bostik League North Division |
19 | Sat 19 Jan 2019 | 53-2 v Coggeshall TownBowers & Pitsea 3-2 Coggeshall Town | Bostik League North Division |
20 | Sat 26 Jan 2019 | 5 1-0 v AveleyAveley 0-1 Bowers & Pitsea | Bostik League North Division |
21 | Sat 9 Feb 2019 | 53-0 v Witham TownBowers & Pitsea 3-0 Witham Town | Bostik League North Division |
22 | Sat 16 Feb 2019 | 52-1 v Maldon & TiptreeMaldon & Tiptree 1-2 Bowers & Pitsea | Bostik League North Division |
23 | Wed 20 Feb 2019 | 54-1 v RomfordRomford 1-4 Bowers & Pitsea | Bostik League North Division |
24 | Sat 23 Feb 2019 | 54-0 v Basildon UnitedBowers & Pitsea 4-0 Basildon United | Bostik League North Division |
25 | Sat 2 Mar 2019 | 52-1 v Mildenhall TownMildenhall Town 1-2 Bowers & Pitsea | Bostik League North Division |
26 | Sat 9 Mar 2019 | 56-0 v Brentwood TownBowers & Pitsea 6-0 Brentwood Town | Bostik League North Division |
27 | Sat 16 Mar 2019 | 55-1 v Bury TownBury Town 1-5 Bowers & Pitsea | Bostik League North Division |
28 | Sat 23 Mar 2019 | 59-0 v BarkingBowers & Pitsea 9-0 Barking | Bostik League North Division |
29 | Sat 30 Mar 2019 | 51-0 v Soham Town RangersSoham Town Rangers 0-1 Bowers & Pitsea | Bostik League North Division |
30 | Sat 6 Apr 2019 | 54-0 v Dereham TownBowers & Pitsea 4-0 Dereham Town | Bostik League North Division |
31 | Sat 13 Apr 2019 | 54-0 v Felixstowe & Walton UnitedFelixstowe & Walton United 0-4 Bowers & Pitsea | Bostik League North Division |
32 | Sat 20 Apr 2019 | 51-3 v Heybridge SwiftsBowers & Pitsea 1-3 Heybridge Swifts | Bostik League North Division |
33 | Mon 22 Apr 2019 | 50-1 v Great Wakering RoversGreat Wakering Rovers 1-0 Bowers & Pitsea | Bostik League North Division |