1 | Sat 5 Aug | 8 2-2 v Crawley Down GatwickThree Bridges 2-2 Crawley Down Gatwick | Emirates FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round |
2 | Tue 8 Aug | 80-2 v Crawley Down GatwickCrawley Down Gatwick 2-0 Three Bridges | Emirates FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Replay |
3 | Sat 12 Aug | 82-2 v HorndeanThree Bridges 2-2 Horndean | Isthmian League - South East Division |
4 | Sat 19 Aug | 8 4-2 v Phoenix SportsThree Bridges 4-2 Phoenix Sports | Isthmian League - South East Division |
5 | Sat 26 Aug | 82-1 v Beckenham TownBeckenham Town 1-2 Three Bridges | Isthmian League - South East Division |
6 | Mon 28 Aug | 83-3 v MersthamThree Bridges 3-3 Merstham | Isthmian League - South East Division |
7 | Sat 9 Sep | 8 5-1 v Beckenham TownBeckenham Town 1-5 Three Bridges | Isuzu FA Trophy First Qualifying Round |
8 | Tue 12 Sep | 83-2 v Burgess Hill TownThree Bridges 3-2 Burgess Hill Town | Velocity Cup Second Round |
9 | Sat 16 Sep | 82-1 v East Grinstead TownEast Grinstead Town 1-2 Three Bridges | Isthmian League - South East Division |
10 | Sat 23 Sep | 81-2 v South Park (Reigate)South Park (Reigate) 2-1 Three Bridges | Isuzu FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round |
11 | Sat 30 Sep | 84-2 v Broadbridge HeathThree Bridges 4-2 Broadbridge Heath | Isthmian League - South East Division |
12 | Sat 7 Oct | 86-2 v Phoenix SportsPhoenix Sports 2-6 Three Bridges | Isthmian League - South East Division |
13 | Tue 10 Oct | 81-0 v Chichester CityChichester City 0-1 Three Bridges | Isthmian League - South East Division |
14 | Sat 21 Oct | 83-1 v Littlehampton TownThree Bridges 3-1 Littlehampton Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
15 | Sat 28 Oct | 80-4 v LancingLancing 4-0 Three Bridges | Isthmian League - South East Division |
16 | Tue 31 Oct | 82-4 v Chatham TownThree Bridges 2-4 Chatham Town | Velocity Cup Third Round |
17 | Sat 11 Nov | 83-3 v Herne BayHerne Bay 3-3 Three Bridges | Isthmian League - South East Division |
18 | Sat 18 Nov | 81-4 v SittingbourneSittingbourne 4-1 Three Bridges | Isthmian League - South East Division |
19 | Tue 21 Nov | 86-0 v Sheppey UnitedThree Bridges 6-0 Sheppey United | Isthmian League - South East Division |
20 | Sat 25 Nov | 86-1 v Erith & BelvedereThree Bridges 6-1 Erith & Belvedere | Isthmian League - South East Division |
21 | Sat 16 Dec | 84-2 v East Grinstead TownThree Bridges 4-2 East Grinstead Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
22 | Tue 26 Dec | 8 2-3 v MersthamMerstham 3-2 Three Bridges | Isthmian League - South East Division |
23 | Mon 1 Jan | 8 2-3 v Burgess Hill TownThree Bridges 2-3 Burgess Hill Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
24 | Sat 6 Jan | 82-3 v Ashford UnitedAshford United 3-2 Three Bridges | Isthmian League - South East Division |
25 | Tue 23 Jan | 80-2 v RamsgateThree Bridges 0-2 Ramsgate | Isthmian League - South East Division |
26 | Sat 27 Jan | 83-2 v Chichester CityThree Bridges 3-2 Chichester City | Isthmian League - South East Division |
27 | Tue 30 Jan | 8 0-3 v Broadbridge HeathBroadbridge Heath 3-0 Three Bridges | Isthmian League - South East Division |
28 | Sat 3 Feb | 80-1 v Sheppey UnitedSheppey United 1-0 Three Bridges | Isthmian League - South East Division |
29 | Tue 6 Feb | 8 0-2 v Cray Valley PMThree Bridges 0-2 Cray Valley PM | Isthmian League - South East Division |
30 | Sat 17 Feb | 80-0 v Littlehampton TownLittlehampton Town 0-0 Three Bridges | Isthmian League - South East Division |
31 | Sat 24 Feb | 84-1 v LancingThree Bridges 4-1 Lancing | Isthmian League - South East Division |
32 | Tue 27 Feb | 83-1 v HorndeanHorndean 1-3 Three Bridges | Isthmian League - South East Division |
33 | Sat 2 Mar | 8 5-4 v Cray Valley PMCray Valley PM 4-5 Three Bridges | Isthmian League - South East Division |
34 | Sat 23 Mar | 83-2 v Ashford UnitedThree Bridges 3-2 Ashford United | Isthmian League - South East Division |
35 | Sat 30 Mar | 8 3-2 v Beckenham TownThree Bridges 3-2 Beckenham Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
36 | Mon 1 Apr | 83-2 v Burgess Hill TownBurgess Hill Town 2-3 Three Bridges | Isthmian League - South East Division |
37 | Sat 6 Apr | 83-0 v SittingbourneThree Bridges 3-0 Sittingbourne | Isthmian League - South East Division |
38 | Tue 9 Apr | 88-3 v Hythe TownThree Bridges 8-3 Hythe Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
39 | Sun 14 Apr | 8 2-0 v Erith & BelvedereErith & Belvedere 0-2 Three Bridges | Isthmian League - South East Division |
40 | Sat 20 Apr | 8 2-1 v Sevenoaks TownThree Bridges 2-1 Sevenoaks Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
41 | Sat 27 Apr | 82-1 v RamsgateRamsgate 1-2 Three Bridges | Isthmian League - South East Division |
42 | Tue 30 Apr | 82-1 v SittingbourneSittingbourne 1-2 Three Bridges | Isthmian League - South East Division Play-off Semi Final |
43 | Fri 3 May | 8 0-5 v Chichester CityThree Bridges 0-5 Chichester City | Isthmian League - South East Division Play-off Final |