Football Web Pages
Canvey Island – Appearances – Josh Hutchinson – 2019-2020
Appearances, 2019-2020
Date | Match | Competition | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat 17 Aug 2019 | 112-1 v RomfordRomford 1-2 Canvey Island | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
2 | Tue 20 Aug 2019 | 112-1 v Grays AthleticCanvey Island 2-1 Grays Athletic | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
3 | Sat 24 Aug 2019 | 112-0 v StotfoldStotfold 0-2 Canvey Island | Emirates FA Cup Preliminary Round |
4 | Mon 26 Aug 2019 | 113-1 v Hullbridge SportsHullbridge Sports 1-3 Canvey Island | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
5 | Sat 31 Aug 2019 | 110-2 v Bury TownCanvey Island 0-2 Bury Town | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
6 | Sat 7 Sep 2019 | 112-2 v Waltham AbbeyWaltham Abbey 2-2 Canvey Island | Emirates FA Cup First Qualifying Round |
7 | Tue 10 Sep 2019 | 11 2-1 v Waltham AbbeyCanvey Island 2-1 Waltham Abbey | Emirates FA Cup First Qualifying Round Replay |
8 | Sat 14 Sep 2019 | 111-3 v Coggeshall TownCoggeshall Town 3-1 Canvey Island | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
9 | Tue 17 Sep 2019 | 110-5 v Maldon & TiptreeMaldon & Tiptree 5-0 Canvey Island | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
10 | Sat 21 Sep 2019 | 110-0 v St Ives TownSt Ives Town 0-0 Canvey Island | Emirates FA Cup Second Qualifying Round |
11 | Tue 24 Sep 2019 | 113-2 v St Ives TownCanvey Island 3-2 St Ives Town | Emirates FA Cup Second Qualifying Round |
12 | Sat 28 Sep 2019 | 124-1 v Welwyn Garden CityWelwyn Garden City 1-4 Canvey Island | Buildbase FA Trophy Extra Preliminary Round |
13 | Sat 5 Oct 2019 | 111-1 v Bowers & PitseaCanvey Island 1-1 Bowers & Pitsea | Emirates FA Cup Third Qualifying Round |
14 | Tue 8 Oct 2019 | 111-1 v Bowers & PitseaBowers & Pitsea 1-1 Canvey Island | Emirates FA Cup Third Qualifying Round Replay |
15 | Sat 12 Oct 2019 | 142-2 v Ashford Town (Middx)Ashford Town (Middx) 2-2 Canvey Island | Buildbase FA Trophy Preliminary Round |
16 | Tue 15 Oct 2019 | 115-0 v Ashford Town (Middx)Canvey Island 5-0 Ashford Town (Middx) | Buildbase FA Trophy Preliminary Round |
17 | Sat 19 Oct 2019 | 122-1 v Basildon UnitedCanvey Island 2-1 Basildon United | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
18 | Tue 22 Oct 2019 | 110-2 v Great Wakering RoversCanvey Island 0-2 Great Wakering Rovers | Velocity Trophy Group 6 |
19 | Sat 26 Oct 2019 | 113-3 v ChipsteadChipstead 3-3 Canvey Island | Buildbase FA Trophy First Qualifying Round |
20 | Tue 29 Oct 2019 | 122-1 v ChipsteadCanvey Island 2-1 Chipstead | Buildbase FA Trophy First Qualifying Round |
21 | Sat 2 Nov 2019 | 121-2 v AFC SudburyAFC Sudbury 2-1 Canvey Island | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
22 | Tue 5 Nov 2019 | 112-0 v Harlow TownHarlow Town 0-2 Canvey Island | Essex County Cup Third Round |
23 | Sat 9 Nov 2019 | 111-2 v Haringey BoroughHaringey Borough 2-1 Canvey Island | Buildbase FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round |
24 | Sat 16 Nov 2019 | 111-1 v Great Wakering RoversGreat Wakering Rovers 1-1 Canvey Island | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
25 | Tue 19 Nov 2019 | 73-5 v Basildon UnitedBasildon United 5-3 Canvey Island | Velocity Trophy Group 6 |
26 | Tue 26 Nov 2019 | 115-0 v Witham TownCanvey Island 5-0 Witham Town | Velocity Trophy Group 6 |
27 | Sat 30 Nov 2019 | 110-3 v HistonCanvey Island 0-3 Histon | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
28 | Tue 3 Dec 2019 | 144-1 v TilburyTilbury 1-4 Canvey Island | Velocity Trophy Group 6 |
29 | Wed 11 Dec 2019 | 121-2 v Grays AthleticGrays Athletic 2-1 Canvey Island | Essex County Cup Fourth Round |
30 | Thu 26 Dec 2019 | 143-5 v TilburyTilbury 5-3 Canvey Island | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |
31 | Sat 28 Dec 2019 | 110-3 v Hullbridge SportsCanvey Island 0-3 Hullbridge Sports | BetVictor Isthmian North Division |