Football Web Pages

Canvey Island – League Table – BetVictor Isthmian North Division

League Table, 2019-2020

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Bury Town64115410118212410+1426
2Maldon & Tiptree550033008800254+2124
3Heybridge Swifts53116321116322417+721
4Coggeshall Town63215311116321610+621
5Great Wakering Rovers53027322126242116+520
6Grays Athletic64115203116142618+819
7Aveley52125320105322112+918
8Histon74035203126062129-818
9Cambridge City52126303115151619-316
10Tilbury52215212104331713+415
11Dereham Town61325221113532018+214
12Soham Town Rangers42026213104152119+213
13AFC Sudbury53025104104061721-412
14Hullbridge Sports62045131113351317-412
15Canvey Island3201520384041116-512
16Witham Town61236204123271726-911
17Brentwood Town51135122102351520-59
18Felixstowe & Walton United61146114122281224-128
19Basildon United41216006101271320-75
20Romford61145014111281839-215
Last updated: Saturday 9th November 2019 at 17:02:45