Football Web Pages

Canvey Island – League Table – BetVictor Isthmian North Division

League Table, 2019-2020

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Maldon & Tiptree440022006600203+1718
2Grays Athletic440021016501168+815
3Bury Town431021106420134+914
4Coggeshall Town431021106420103+714
5Heybridge Swifts201143106321117+411
6Great Wakering Rovers210142116312127+510
7Aveley201142206231107+39
8Soham Town Rangers3201310263031210+29
9Histon4103220063031114-39
10Canvey Island210142026303813-59
11Witham Town302132016222101008
12Tilbury31113102621368-27
13Felixstowe & Walton United310231116213610-47
14Hullbridge Sports41032110621359-47
15Dereham Town302131116132811-36
16AFC Sudbury210141036204913-46
17Basildon United311130036114911-24
18Cambridge City201141036114511-64
19Brentwood Town300330126015412-81
20Romford300330126015721-141
Last updated: Wednesday 18th September 2019 at 21:21:07