Football Web Pages

Canvey Island – League Table – Isthmian League - North Division

League Table, 2021-2022

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Canvey Island5410422096302511+1421
2Dereham Town532032018521168+817
3Grays Athletic440031117511205+1516
4AFC Sudbury421133007511156+916
5Bury Town4310420285121513+216
6Maldon & Tiptree5302420295041915+415
7Barking4211521294231514+114
8Brentwood Town4013540194141614+213
9Felixstowe & Walton United4211520394141412+213
10Aveley4220511393331712+512
11Coggeshall Town5212412193331213-112
12Stowmarket Town2110521273221410+411
13Witham Town410352219324912-311
14Hashtag United6213310293151015-510
15Heybridge Swifts3102621393151420-610
16Basildon United502342209243714-710
17Romford5104420293061022-129
18Tilbury411241038215913-47
19Great Wakering Rovers4103401381161123-124
20Hullbridge Sports400450239027622-162
Last updated: Tuesday 19th October 2021 at 21:40:07