1 | Tue 15 Aug | 51-2 v Wingate & FinchleyHaringey Borough 1-2 Wingate & Finchley | Isthmian League - Premier Division |
2 | Sat 19 Aug | 50-2 v HorshamHaringey Borough 0-2 Horsham | Isthmian League - Premier Division |
3 | Sat 26 Aug | 5 0-1 v Carshalton AthleticCarshalton Athletic 1-0 Haringey Borough | Isthmian League - Premier Division |
4 | Mon 28 Aug | 51-1 v Enfield TownHaringey Borough 1-1 Enfield Town | Isthmian League - Premier Division |
5 | Sat 2 Sep | 5 1-1 v Dulwich HamletDulwich Hamlet 1-1 Haringey Borough | Emirates FA Cup First Qualifying Round |
6 | Tue 5 Sep | 52-1 v Dulwich HamletHaringey Borough 2-1 Dulwich Hamlet | Emirates FA Cup First Qualifying Round Replay |
7 | Sat 9 Sep | 51-2 v Hastings UnitedHastings United 2-1 Haringey Borough | Isthmian League - Premier Division |
8 | Sat 16 Sep | 54-2 v Tonbridge AngelsHaringey Borough 4-2 Tonbridge Angels | Emirates FA Cup Second Qualifying Round |
9 | Sat 23 Sep | 51-2 v HornchurchHaringey Borough 1-2 Hornchurch | Isthmian League - Premier Division |
10 | Tue 26 Sep | 42-1 v Athletic NewhamHaringey Borough 2-1 Athletic Newham | London County Cup First Round |
11 | Sat 30 Sep | 51-2 v Dover AthleticDover Athletic 2-1 Haringey Borough | Emirates FA Cup Third Qualifying Round |
12 | Sat 7 Oct | 42-2 v Folkestone InvictaFolkestone Invicta 2-2 Haringey Borough | Isuzu FA Trophy Third Qualifying Round |
13 | Tue 10 Oct | 41-2 v WhitehawkWhitehawk 2-1 Haringey Borough | Isthmian League - Premier Division |
14 | Sat 14 Oct | 40-3 v Potters Bar TownHaringey Borough 0-3 Potters Bar Town | Isthmian League - Premier Division |
15 | Sat 21 Oct | 42-0 v CheshuntCheshunt 0-2 Haringey Borough | Isthmian League - Premier Division |
16 | Tue 24 Oct | 40-1 v Concord RangersHaringey Borough 0-1 Concord Rangers | Isthmian League - Premier Division |
17 | Sat 28 Oct | 41-2 v RedbridgeHaringey Borough 1-2 Redbridge | Isuzu FA Trophy First Round |
18 | Tue 31 Oct | 44-2 v Ipswich WanderersIpswich Wanderers 2-4 Haringey Borough | Velocity Cup Third Round |
19 | Sat 4 Nov | 4 1-1 v Dulwich HamletHaringey Borough 1-1 Dulwich Hamlet | Isthmian League - Premier Division |
20 | Tue 7 Nov | 41-1 v MargateMargate 1-1 Haringey Borough | Isthmian League - Premier Division |
21 | Sat 11 Nov | 4 0-3 v Bognor Regis TownBognor Regis Town 3-0 Haringey Borough | Isthmian League - Premier Division |
22 | Tue 14 Nov | 41-1 v Folkestone InvictaFolkestone Invicta 1-1 Haringey Borough | Isthmian League - Premier Division |
23 | Sat 18 Nov | 42-2 v KingstonianHaringey Borough 2-2 Kingstonian | Isthmian League - Premier Division |
24 | Sat 16 Dec | 53-1 v Ashford UnitedPhoenix Sports 3-1 Ashford United | Isthmian League - South East Division |
25 | Tue 26 Dec | 51-3 v Cray Valley PMCray Valley PM 3-1 Phoenix Sports | Isthmian League - South East Division |
26 | Sat 30 Dec | 53-1 v Chichester CityChichester City 1-3 Phoenix Sports | Isthmian League - South East Division |
27 | Sat 6 Jan | 50-4 v Broadbridge HeathPhoenix Sports 0-4 Broadbridge Heath | Isthmian League - South East Division |
28 | Sat 13 Jan | 51-1 v East Grinstead TownEast Grinstead Town 1-1 Phoenix Sports | Isthmian League - South East Division |
29 | Sat 20 Jan | 50-2 v Herne BayPhoenix Sports 0-2 Herne Bay | Isthmian League - South East Division |
30 | Sat 27 Jan | 50-1 v Erith & BelvedereErith & Belvedere 1-0 Phoenix Sports | Isthmian League - South East Division |
31 | Sat 3 Feb | 50-2 v Littlehampton TownPhoenix Sports 0-2 Littlehampton Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
32 | Wed 14 Feb | 53-3 v Beckenham TownPhoenix Sports 3-3 Beckenham Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
33 | Sat 17 Feb | 52-4 v LancingLancing 4-2 Phoenix Sports | Isthmian League - South East Division |
34 | Sat 24 Feb | 52-2 v Burgess Hill TownPhoenix Sports 2-2 Burgess Hill Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
35 | Sat 9 Mar | 52-1 v MersthamPhoenix Sports 2-1 Merstham | Isthmian League - South East Division |
36 | Sat 16 Mar | 50-0 v East Grinstead TownPhoenix Sports 0-0 East Grinstead Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
37 | Sat 23 Mar | 51-3 v Broadbridge HeathBroadbridge Heath 3-1 Phoenix Sports | Isthmian League - South East Division |
38 | Sat 30 Mar | 53-1 v Sheppey UnitedPhoenix Sports 3-1 Sheppey United | Isthmian League - South East Division |
39 | Mon 1 Apr | 52-1 v Beckenham TownBeckenham Town 1-2 Phoenix Sports | Isthmian League - South East Division |
40 | Sat 6 Apr | 50-2 v RamsgatePhoenix Sports 0-2 Ramsgate | Isthmian League - South East Division |
41 | Tue 9 Apr | 54-4 v HorndeanHorndean 4-4 Phoenix Sports | Isthmian League - South East Division |
42 | Sat 13 Apr | 51-0 v Hythe TownHythe Town 0-1 Phoenix Sports | Isthmian League - South East Division |
43 | Sat 20 Apr | 5 1-2 v SittingbournePhoenix Sports 1-2 Sittingbourne | Isthmian League - South East Division |
44 | Sat 27 Apr | 52-1 v Sevenoaks TownSevenoaks Town 1-2 Phoenix Sports | Isthmian League - South East Division |