1 | Thu 23 Mar | 160-0 v LuxembourgSlovakia 0-0 Luxembourg | European Championship Qualification Group J |
2 | Sun 26 Mar | 162-0 v BosniaSlovakia 2-0 Bosnia | European Championship Qualification Group J |
3 | Sat 17 Jun | 162-1 v IcelandIceland 1-2 Slovakia | European Championship Qualification Group J |
4 | Tue 20 Jun | 161-0 v LiechtensteinLiechtenstein 0-1 Slovakia | European Championship Qualification Group J |
5 | Sun 13 Aug | 330-0 v Fortuna SittardFeyenoord 0-0 Fortuna Sittard | Dutch Eredivisie |
6 | Sun 20 Aug | 332-2 v Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam 2-2 Feyenoord | Dutch Eredivisie |
7 | Sun 27 Aug | 336-1 v Almere CityFeyenoord 6-1 Almere City | Dutch Eredivisie |
8 | Sun 3 Sep | 335-1 v FC UtrechtFC Utrecht 1-5 Feyenoord | Dutch Eredivisie |
9 | Fri 8 Sep | 160-1 v PortugalSlovakia 0-1 Portugal | European Championship Qualification Group J |
10 | Mon 11 Sep | 163-0 v LiechtensteinSlovakia 3-0 Liechtenstein | European Championship Qualification Group J |
11 | Sat 16 Sep | 33 6-1 v sc HeerenveenFeyenoord 6-1 sc Heerenveen | Dutch Eredivisie |
12 | Tue 19 Sep | 332-0 v CelticFeyenoord 2-0 Celtic | UEFA Champions League Group E |
13 | Wed 27 Sep | 334-0 v AjaxAjax 0-4 Feyenoord | Dutch Eredivisie |
14 | Sat 30 Sep | 333-1 v Go Ahead EaglesFeyenoord 3-1 Go Ahead Eagles | Dutch Eredivisie |
15 | Wed 4 Oct | 332-3 v Atlético MadridAtlético Madrid 3-2 Feyenoord | UEFA Champions League Group E |
16 | Sun 8 Oct | 332-0 v PEC ZwollePEC Zwolle 0-2 Feyenoord | Dutch Eredivisie |
17 | Fri 13 Oct | 162-3 v PortugalPortugal 3-2 Slovakia | European Championship Qualification Group J |
18 | Mon 16 Oct | 161-0 v LuxembourgLuxembourg 0-1 Slovakia | European Championship Qualification Group J |
19 | Sat 21 Oct | 334-0 v VitesseFeyenoord 4-0 Vitesse | Dutch Eredivisie |
20 | Wed 25 Oct | 333-1 v LazioFeyenoord 3-1 Lazio | UEFA Champions League Group E |
21 | Sun 29 Oct | 331-2 v FC TwenteFC Twente 2-1 Feyenoord | Dutch Eredivisie |
22 | Sat 4 Nov | 332-1 v RKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk 1-2 Feyenoord | Dutch Eredivisie |
23 | Tue 7 Nov | 330-1 v LazioLazio 1-0 Feyenoord | UEFA Champions League Group E |
24 | Sun 12 Nov | 331-0 v AZ AlkmaarFeyenoord 1-0 AZ Alkmaar | Dutch Eredivisie |
25 | Thu 16 Nov | 164-2 v IcelandSlovakia 4-2 Iceland | European Championship Qualification Group J |
26 | Sun 19 Nov | 162-1 v BosniaBosnia 1-2 Slovakia | European Championship Qualification Group J |
27 | Sat 25 Nov | 334-2 v Excelsior RotterdamExcelsior Rotterdam 2-4 Feyenoord | Dutch Eredivisie |
28 | Tue 28 Nov | 331-3 v Atlético MadridFeyenoord 1-3 Atlético Madrid | UEFA Champions League Group E |
29 | Sun 3 Dec | 331-2 v PSV EindhovenFeyenoord 1-2 PSV Eindhoven | Dutch Eredivisie |
30 | Thu 7 Dec | 333-1 v VolendamFeyenoord 3-1 Volendam | Dutch Eredivisie |
31 | Wed 13 Dec | 331-2 v CelticCeltic 2-1 Feyenoord | UEFA Champions League Group E |
32 | Sun 17 Dec | 334-0 v Heracles AlmeloHeracles Almelo 0-4 Feyenoord | Dutch Eredivisie |
33 | Sun 14 Jan | 332-2 v NEC NijmegenFeyenoord 2-2 NEC Nijmegen | Dutch Eredivisie |
34 | Sun 21 Jan | 332-1 v VitesseVitesse 1-2 Feyenoord | Dutch Eredivisie |
35 | Sun 28 Jan | 330-0 v FC TwenteFeyenoord 0-0 FC Twente | Dutch Eredivisie |
36 | Sun 4 Feb | 331-0 v AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar 0-1 Feyenoord | Dutch Eredivisie |
37 | Sun 11 Feb | 332-0 v Sparta RotterdamFeyenoord 2-0 Sparta Rotterdam | Dutch Eredivisie |
38 | Thu 15 Feb | 331-1 v RomaFeyenoord 1-1 Roma | UEFA Europa League |
39 | Sun 18 Feb | 331-0 v RKC WaalwijkFeyenoord 1-0 RKC Waalwijk | Dutch Eredivisie |
40 | Thu 22 Feb | 33 1-1 v RomaRoma 1-1 Feyenoord | UEFA Europa League |
41 | Sun 25 Feb | 332-0 v Almere CityAlmere City 0-2 Feyenoord | Dutch Eredivisie |
42 | Sun 3 Mar | 332-2 v PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven 2-2 Feyenoord | Dutch Eredivisie |
43 | Sun 10 Mar | 333-0 v Heracles AlmeloFeyenoord 3-0 Heracles Almelo | Dutch Eredivisie |
44 | Sun 17 Mar | 333-2 v sc Heerenveensc Heerenveen 2-3 Feyenoord | Dutch Eredivisie |
45 | Sat 23 Mar | 160-2 v AustriaSlovakia 0-2 Austria | International Friendly |
46 | Tue 26 Mar | 161-1 v NorwayNorway 1-1 Slovakia | International Friendly |
47 | Sun 31 Mar | 334-2 v FC UtrechtFeyenoord 4-2 FC Utrecht | Dutch Eredivisie |
48 | Thu 4 Apr | 33 0-0 v VolendamVolendam 0-0 Feyenoord | Dutch Eredivisie |
49 | Sun 7 Apr | 336-0 v AjaxFeyenoord 6-0 Ajax | Dutch Eredivisie |
50 | Sun 14 Apr | 331-0 v Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard 0-1 Feyenoord | Dutch Eredivisie |
51 | Thu 25 Apr | 333-1 v Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles 1-3 Feyenoord | Dutch Eredivisie |
52 | Sun 5 May | 335-0 v PEC ZwolleFeyenoord 5-0 PEC Zwolle | Dutch Eredivisie |
53 | Sun 12 May | 333-2 v NEC NijmegenNEC Nijmegen 2-3 Feyenoord | Dutch Eredivisie |
54 | Sun 19 May | 334-0 v Excelsior RotterdamFeyenoord 4-0 Excelsior Rotterdam | Dutch Eredivisie |
55 | Sun 9 Jun | 164-0 v WalesSlovakia 4-0 Wales | International Friendly |