Football Web Pages
Appearances – Rob Worrall
Appearances, 2023-2024
Date | Match | Competition | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat 5 Aug | 110-0 v Golcar UnitedGolcar United 0-0 Trafford | Emirates FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round |
2 | Tue 8 Aug | 11 1-0 v Golcar UnitedTrafford 1-0 Golcar United | Emirates FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Replay |
3 | Sat 19 Aug | 141-2 v WidnesWidnes 2-1 Trafford | Emirates FA Cup Preliminary Round |
4 | Tue 22 Aug | 11 0-3 v Leek TownLeek Town 3-0 Trafford | Northern Premier League - West Division |
5 | Sat 26 Aug | 110-0 v Hanley TownTrafford 0-0 Hanley Town | Northern Premier League - West Division |
6 | Sat 2 Sep | 80-1 v BootleTrafford 0-1 Bootle | Northern Premier League - West Division |
7 | Sat 9 Sep | 111-2 v Stalybridge CelticTrafford 1-2 Stalybridge Celtic | Isuzu FA Trophy First Qualifying Round |
8 | Sat 30 Sep | 162-2 v Newcastle TownNewcastle Town 2-2 Trafford | Northern Premier League - West Division |
9 | Sat 14 Oct | 122-2 v City of LiverpoolCity of Liverpool 2-2 Trafford | Northern Premier League - West Division |
10 | Tue 17 Oct | 172-2 v Runcorn LinnetsTrafford 2-2 Runcorn Linnets | Northern Premier League - West Division |
11 | Sat 21 Oct | 100-1 v Stalybridge CelticStalybridge Celtic 1-0 Trafford | Northern Premier League - West Division |
12 | Sat 28 Oct | 101-2 v ChasetownTrafford 1-2 Chasetown | Northern Premier League - West Division |
13 | Tue 31 Oct | 10 2-1 v Nantwich TownTrafford 2-1 Nantwich Town | Northern Premier League - West Division |
14 | Sat 4 Nov | 104-0 v Witton AlbionWitton Albion 0-4 Trafford | Northern Premier League - West Division |
15 | Tue 7 Nov | 103-2 v Stalybridge CelticTrafford 3-2 Stalybridge Celtic | Manchester Premier Cup First Round |
16 | Sat 11 Nov | 100-1 v Vauxhall MotorsTrafford 0-1 Vauxhall Motors | Northern Premier League - West Division |
17 | Sat 18 Nov | 101-5 v Prescot CablesPrescot Cables 5-1 Trafford | Northern Premier League - West Division |
18 | Sat 25 Nov | 61-2 v Kidsgrove AthleticTrafford 1-2 Kidsgrove Athletic | Northern Premier League - West Division |
19 | Sat 9 Dec | 101-1 v WidnesTrafford 1-1 Widnes | Northern Premier League - West Division |
20 | Sat 16 Dec | 101-0 v ClitheroeClitheroe 0-1 Trafford | Northern Premier League - West Division |
21 | Sat 13 Jan | 170-0 v Leek TownTrafford 0-0 Leek Town | Northern Premier League - West Division |
22 | Sat 20 Jan | 100-4 v ChasetownChasetown 4-0 Trafford | Northern Premier League - West Division |
23 | Sat 27 Jan | 151-1 v Stalybridge CelticTrafford 1-1 Stalybridge Celtic | Northern Premier League - West Division |
24 | Tue 6 Feb | 152-4 v Ashton UnitedAshton United 4-2 Trafford | Manchester Premier Cup Semi Final |
25 | Sat 10 Feb | 74-0 v 1874 Northwich1874 Northwich 0-4 Trafford | Northern Premier League - West Division |
26 | Sat 17 Feb | 72-1 v Newcastle TownTrafford 2-1 Newcastle Town | Northern Premier League - West Division |
27 | Sat 24 Feb | 70-4 v Nantwich TownNantwich Town 4-0 Trafford | Northern Premier League - West Division |
28 | Sat 16 Mar | 70-2 v WidnesWidnes 2-0 Trafford | Northern Premier League - West Division |
29 | Sat 23 Mar | 12 2-2 v 1874 NorthwichTrafford 2-2 1874 Northwich | Northern Premier League - West Division |
30 | Fri 29 Mar | 141-1 v BootleBootle 1-1 Trafford | Northern Premier League - West Division |
31 | Mon 1 Apr | 152-4 v AvroTrafford 2-4 Avro | Northern Premier League - West Division |
32 | Sat 6 Apr | 122-1 v Vauxhall MotorsVauxhall Motors 1-2 Trafford | Northern Premier League - West Division |
33 | Sat 13 Apr | 120-4 v Witton AlbionTrafford 0-4 Witton Albion | Northern Premier League - West Division |
34 | Sat 20 Apr | 112-1 v Kidsgrove AthleticKidsgrove Athletic 1-2 Trafford | Northern Premier League - West Division |
35 | Sat 27 Apr | 110-1 v Prescot CablesTrafford 0-1 Prescot Cables | Northern Premier League - West Division |