Football Web Pages
Appearances – Luis Rose
Appearances, 2023-2024
Date | Match | Competition | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat 5 Aug | 10 0-0 v Boston TownBoston Town 0-0 Anstey Nomads | Emirates FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round |
2 | Tue 8 Aug | 10 2-2 v Boston TownAnstey Nomads 2-2 Boston Town | Emirates FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Replay |
3 | Sat 12 Aug | 103-1 v Harborough TownAnstey Nomads 3-1 Harborough Town | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
4 | Tue 15 Aug | 102-1 v Bedworth UnitedBedworth United 1-2 Anstey Nomads | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
5 | Sat 19 Aug | 102-1 v Eastwood CommunityAnstey Nomads 2-1 Eastwood Community | Emirates FA Cup Preliminary Round |
6 | Sat 26 Aug | 10 2-2 v Lye TownAnstey Nomads 2-2 Lye Town | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
7 | Mon 28 Aug | 103-0 v Gresley RoversAnstey Nomads 3-0 Gresley Rovers | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
8 | Sat 2 Sep | 103-0 v Hanley TownAnstey Nomads 3-0 Hanley Town | Emirates FA Cup First Qualifying Round |
9 | Sat 9 Sep | 102-0 v Corby TownAnstey Nomads 2-0 Corby Town | Isuzu FA Trophy First Qualifying Round |
10 | Sat 16 Sep | 100-2 v HerefordHereford 2-0 Anstey Nomads | Emirates FA Cup Second Qualifying Round |
11 | Sat 23 Sep | 102-2 v Loughborough DynamoAnstey Nomads 2-2 Loughborough Dynamo | Isuzu FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round |
12 | Tue 26 Sep | 102-2 v Spalding UnitedAnstey Nomads 2-2 Spalding United | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
13 | Sat 30 Sep | 102-2 v Walsall WoodWalsall Wood 2-2 Anstey Nomads | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
14 | Wed 4 Oct | 101-1 v Corby TownCorby Town 1-1 Anstey Nomads | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
15 | Sat 7 Oct | 100-1 v AlvechurchAnstey Nomads 0-1 Alvechurch | Isuzu FA Trophy Third Qualifying Round |
16 | Sat 14 Oct | 101-0 v Rugby TownRugby Town 0-1 Anstey Nomads | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
17 | Tue 24 Oct | 10 3-1 v Sporting KhalsaAnstey Nomads 3-1 Sporting Khalsa | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
18 | Sat 28 Oct | 103-0 v Hinckley LRFCAnstey Nomads 3-0 Hinckley LRFC | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
19 | Tue 31 Oct | 143-2 v Shepshed DynamoAnstey Nomads 3-2 Shepshed Dynamo | Leicestershire Challenge Cup First Round |
20 | Sat 4 Nov | 102-2 v Coventry SphinxCoventry Sphinx 2-2 Anstey Nomads | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
21 | Tue 7 Nov | 103-0 v Shepshed DynamoShepshed Dynamo 0-3 Anstey Nomads | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
22 | Sat 11 Nov | 10 2-1 v AFC Rushden & DiamondsAnstey Nomads 2-1 AFC Rushden & Diamonds | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
23 | Sat 18 Nov | 102-4 v Sutton Coldfield TownSutton Coldfield Town 4-2 Anstey Nomads | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
24 | Sat 25 Nov | 103-1 v Coleshill TownAnstey Nomads 3-1 Coleshill Town | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
25 | Sat 9 Dec | 103-2 v Boldmere St MichaelsBoldmere St Michaels 2-3 Anstey Nomads | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
26 | Sat 16 Dec | 101-1 v Bedworth UnitedAnstey Nomads 1-1 Bedworth United | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
27 | Sat 23 Dec | 102-1 v Harborough TownHarborough Town 1-2 Anstey Nomads | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
28 | Tue 26 Dec | 102-1 v Loughborough DynamoAnstey Nomads 2-1 Loughborough Dynamo | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
29 | Mon 1 Jan | 106-0 v Gresley RoversGresley Rovers 0-6 Anstey Nomads | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
30 | Sat 6 Jan | 101-1 v Lye TownLye Town 1-1 Anstey Nomads | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
31 | Sat 13 Jan | 105-0 v Spalding UnitedSpalding United 0-5 Anstey Nomads | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
32 | Tue 23 Jan | 101-1 v QuornQuorn 1-1 Anstey Nomads | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
33 | Sat 27 Jan | 102-1 v Shepshed DynamoAnstey Nomads 2-1 Shepshed Dynamo | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
34 | Sat 3 Feb | 104-2 v Sporting KhalsaSporting Khalsa 2-4 Anstey Nomads | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
35 | Sat 10 Feb | 101-2 v Cambridge CityAnstey Nomads 1-2 Cambridge City | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
36 | Sat 24 Feb | 102-0 v Hinckley LRFCHarborough Town 2-0 Hinckley LRFC | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
37 | Sat 9 Mar | 102-1 v Coventry SphinxCoventry Sphinx 1-2 Harborough Town | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
38 | Sat 16 Mar | 101-1 v Corby TownHarborough Town 1-1 Corby Town | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
39 | Sat 23 Mar | 101-1 v Spalding UnitedSpalding United 1-1 Harborough Town | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
40 | Tue 26 Mar | 102-1 v Walsall WoodWalsall Wood 1-2 Harborough Town | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
41 | Sat 30 Mar | 102-1 v Coleshill TownColeshill Town 1-2 Harborough Town | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
42 | Mon 1 Apr | 100-2 v AFC Rushden & DiamondsHarborough Town 0-2 AFC Rushden & Diamonds | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
43 | Sat 6 Apr | 10 1-0 v Sporting KhalsaSporting Khalsa 0-1 Harborough Town | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
44 | Tue 9 Apr | 103-0 v Lye TownLye Town 0-3 Harborough Town | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
45 | Sat 13 Apr | 105-0 v QuornHarborough Town 5-0 Quorn | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
46 | Sat 20 Apr | 101-0 v Sutton Coldfield TownSutton Coldfield Town 0-1 Harborough Town | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
47 | Sat 27 Apr | 106-0 v Loughborough DynamoHarborough Town 6-0 Loughborough Dynamo | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division |
48 | Tue 30 Apr | 101-1 v Hinckley LRFCHarborough Town 1-1 Hinckley LRFC | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division Play-off Semi Final |
49 | Sat 4 May | 10 2-0 v Anstey NomadsAnstey Nomads 0-2 Harborough Town | Northern Premier League - Midlands Division Play-off Final |