1 | Sat 22 Jul | 72-0 v Hackney WickWitham Town 2-0 Hackney Wick | Friendly |
2 | Sat 5 Aug | 112-2 v St PanteleimonSt Panteleimon 2-2 Witham Town | Emirates FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round |
3 | Tue 8 Aug | 111-0 v St PanteleimonWitham Town 1-0 St Panteleimon | Emirates FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Replay |
4 | Sat 12 Aug | 111-1 v RedbridgeWitham Town 1-1 Redbridge | Isthmian League - North Division |
5 | Mon 28 Aug | 100-1 v Brightlingsea RegentWitham Town 0-1 Brightlingsea Regent | Isthmian League - North Division |
6 | Wed 27 Sep | 42-1 v Bowers & PitseaEnfield 2-1 Bowers & Pitsea | Velocity Cup Second Round |
7 | Sat 30 Sep | 43-2 v WroxhamEnfield 3-2 Wroxham | Isthmian League - North Division |
8 | Sat 7 Oct | 42-3 v Maldon & TiptreeMaldon & Tiptree 3-2 Enfield | Isthmian League - North Division |
9 | Tue 10 Oct | 41-1 v Witham TownWitham Town 1-1 Enfield | Isthmian League - North Division |
10 | Sat 14 Oct | 40-5 v Lowestoft TownEnfield 0-5 Lowestoft Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
11 | Sat 21 Oct | 40-2 v Basildon UnitedBasildon United 2-0 Enfield | Isthmian League - North Division |
12 | Sat 4 Nov | 41-5 v Felixstowe & Walton UnitedFelixstowe & Walton United 5-1 Enfield | Isthmian League - North Division |
13 | Sat 11 Nov | 40-2 v Brentwood TownEnfield 0-2 Brentwood Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
14 | Sun 19 Nov | 41-3 v Bowers & PitseaEnfield 1-3 Bowers & Pitsea | Isthmian League - North Division |
15 | Sat 25 Nov | 41-0 v Ipswich WanderersIpswich Wanderers 0-1 Enfield | Isthmian League - North Division |
16 | Sun 3 Dec | 42-7 v Bury TownEnfield 2-7 Bury Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
17 | Sat 16 Dec | 80-4 v Grays AthleticGrays Athletic 4-0 Enfield | Isthmian League - North Division |
18 | Mon 1 Jan | 82-3 v New SalamisNew Salamis 3-2 Enfield | Isthmian League - North Division |
19 | Sat 6 Jan | 81-1 v Heybridge SwiftsHeybridge Swifts 1-1 Enfield | Isthmian League - North Division |
20 | Sun 14 Jan | 80-3 v GorlestonEnfield 0-3 Gorleston | Isthmian League - North Division |
21 | Sat 27 Jan | 81-0 v WroxhamWroxham 0-1 Enfield | Isthmian League - North Division |
22 | Tue 30 Jan | 80-2 v WalthamstowEnfield 0-2 Walthamstow | Isthmian League - North Division |
23 | Sat 3 Feb | 80-1 v Maldon & TiptreeEnfield 0-1 Maldon & Tiptree | Isthmian League - North Division |
24 | Sat 10 Feb | 80-2 v Lowestoft TownLowestoft Town 2-0 Enfield | Isthmian League - North Division |
25 | Sat 2 Mar | 81-2 v Felixstowe & Walton UnitedEnfield 1-2 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
26 | Wed 6 Mar | 81-5 v Witham TownEnfield 1-5 Witham Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
27 | Sat 9 Mar | 80-1 v Brentwood TownBrentwood Town 1-0 Enfield | Isthmian League - North Division |
28 | Sat 16 Mar | 81-3 v Heybridge SwiftsEnfield 1-3 Heybridge Swifts | Isthmian League - North Division |
29 | Wed 20 Mar | 80-3 v Basildon UnitedEnfield 0-3 Basildon United | Isthmian League - North Division |
30 | Sat 23 Mar | 81-4 v GorlestonGorleston 4-1 Enfield | Isthmian League - North Division |
31 | Sat 30 Mar | 81-4 v Brightlingsea RegentEnfield 1-4 Brightlingsea Regent | Isthmian League - North Division |
32 | Mon 1 Apr | 80-1 v WalthamstowWalthamstow 1-0 Enfield | Isthmian League - North Division |
33 | Sat 6 Apr | 80-1 v Bowers & PitseaBowers & Pitsea 1-0 Enfield | Isthmian League - North Division |
34 | Sat 13 Apr | 80-0 v Ipswich WanderersEnfield 0-0 Ipswich Wanderers | Isthmian League - North Division |
35 | Sat 20 Apr | 80-6 v Bury TownBury Town 6-0 Enfield | Isthmian League - North Division |
36 | Wed 24 Apr | 80-1 v RedbridgeEnfield 0-1 Redbridge | Isthmian League - North Division |
37 | Sat 27 Apr | 84-0 v Stowmarket TownEnfield 4-0 Stowmarket Town | Isthmian League - North Division |