Football Web Pages

Dover Athletic – League Table – Vanarama National League

League Table, 2019-2020

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Barrow1-1151023158343018576031+2959
2Harrogate Town0-2161033166463216794939+1055
3Yeovil Town0-116853167363215895639+1753
4Bromley1-2168531663732148105343+1050
5Boreham Wood1-1166641574431131084633+1349
6FC Halifax Town1-0157351674531147104342+149
7Notts County0-2167721554631121184633+1347
8Woking1-0167541563631138104246-447
9Solihull Moors0-01410041637630137104230+1246
10Stockport County0-2168261655632137124448-446
11Hartlepool United2-01665516565321111104845+344
12Dover Athletic2-0164571483330128103737044
13Barnet2-1146531555529111084336+743
14Torquay United0-0167271654732126145257-542
15Sutton United0-01655616565321011114037+341
16Wrexham2-01675416331032108144243-138
17Aldershot Town0-2166551543831108133644-838
18Maidenhead United2-0164481671832115163948-938
19Eastleigh0-2145631644830910113745-837
20Dagenham & Redbridge2-016655153483199133439-536
21Chesterfield1-1164481646632810144254-1234
22AFC Fylde1-1154561535730710133648-1231
23Ebbsfleet United0-0152581636731511153860-2226
24Chorley0-1163581618732413152856-2825
Last updated: Saturday 25th January 2020 at 16:38:56