Dulwich Hamlet

Fixtures and Results

You can now subscribe to our calendar of Dulwich Hamlet fixtures
Having trouble? Right-click the link above and paste into the URL box

DateH/AOpponentCompetitionKO/ScoreAttdScorers
4/8Sat 4th AugAWelling UnitedNational South(0)0-2(0)1,057 
8/8Wed 8th AugHEast Thurrock UnitedNational South(0)2-1(1)727Tomlin
11/8Sat 11th AugHConcord RangersNational South(0)0-1(1)822 
13/8Mon 13th AugAChelmsford CityNational South(2)2-2(1)991 
18/8Sat 18th AugABath CityNational South(1)1-2(0)869 
25/8Sat 25th AugHGloucester CityNational South(0)0-1(0)747 
27/8Mon 27th AugASlough TownNational South(0)2-1(0)1,010Akinyemi, Clunis
1/9Sat 1st SepHHampton & Richmond BoroughNational South(0)0-2(1)815 
8/9Sat 8th SepHWealdstoneNational South(0)1-1(1)1,101Cook
15/9Sat 15th SepAWokingNational South(1)2-1(0)1,859Chambers, Allen
22/9Sat 22nd SepHTonbridge AngelsFA Cup 2Q(2)3-1(0)569Ferguson, Green, Akinyemi
29/9Sat 29th SepHChippenham TownNational South(0)2-0(0)717Akinyemi (2)
6/10Sat 6th OctAEastbourne BoroughFA Cup 3Q(0)3-4(4) Akinyemi (2), Eshun
13/10Sat 13th OctAHungerford TownNational South(0)2-1(1)357Green, Eshun
20/10Sat 20th OctADartfordNational South(1)1-2(2)1,578Akinyemi
27/10Sat 27th OctABillericay TownNational South(0)1-1(1)1,384Ferguson
3/11Sat 3rd NovHSt Albans CityNational South(1)1-0(0)850Clunis
6/11Tue 6th NovHWeston-super-MareNational South(1)3-3(1)386Vose, Ferguson, Carew (pen)
11/11Sun 11th NovATruro CityNational South(1)2-3(2)165Carew, Clunis
17/11Sat 17th NovHOxford CityNational South(0)0-1(0)942 
24/11Sat 24th NovAWelling UnitedFA Trophy 3Q(1)1-1(1)478Carew (pen)
28/11Wed 28th NovHWelling UnitedFA Trophy 3Q(1)2-1(1)219Green, Akinyemi
1/12Sat 1st DecHTorquay UnitedNational South(0)0-2(0)1,441 
8/12Sat 8th DecAHemel Hempstead TownNational South(0)0-1(1)494 
15/12Sat 15th DecAWingate & FinchleyFA Trophy 1(0)0-2(1)202 
22/12Sat 22nd DecAGloucester CityNational South(1)1-1(0)342Thompson
26/12Wed 26th DecHEastbourne BoroughNational South(0)2-1(0)3,002Carew, Clunis
29/12Sat 29th DecHSlough TownNational South(0)0-1(0)2,900 
1/1Tue 1st JanAEastbourne BoroughNational South(1)1-2(1)702Akinyemi
5/1Sat 5th JanHBath CityNational South(0)0-2(0)3,104 
12/1Sat 12th JanAHampton & Richmond BoroughNational South(0)0-2(2)919 
19/1Sat 19th JanAEast Thurrock UnitedNational South(0)0-0(0)301 
26/1Sat 26th JanHChelmsford CityNational South(1)1-3(1)2,826Green
2/2Sat 2nd FebAConcord RangersNational South(0)0-0(0)457 
9/2Sat 9th FebHWelling UnitedNational South(1)2-1(0)2,353Green, Sheriff
16/2Sat 16th FebHHemel Hempstead TownNational South(2)3-3(3)2,489Thompson (2), Sheriff (pen)
23/2Sat 23rd FebATorquay UnitedNational South(0)2-5(4)2,655Akinyemi (pen), Green
2/3Sat 2nd MarHDartfordNational South(1)2-0(0)2,779Mascoll, Sheriff
9/3Sat 9th MarASt Albans CityNational South(0)0-1(1)1,088 
16/3Sat 16th MarHTruro CityNational South(1)3-2(0)1,960Akinyemi, Ferguson, Wanadio
23/3Sat 23rd MarAOxford CityNational South(0)1-4(4)579Akinyemi
30/3Sat 30th MarHBillericay TownNational South(0)2-2(2)3,243Akinyemi (pen), Okuonghae
6/4Sat 6th AprAChippenham TownNational South(1)2-1(0)532Akinyemi (2, 1 pen)
13/4Sat 13th AprHHungerford TownNational South(3)3-1(0)2,841Thompson, Cook, Hunte
20/4Sat 20th AprAWealdstoneNational South(2)3-1(0)1,245Hunte, Cook, Akinyemi (pen)
22/4Mon 22nd AprHWokingNational South(0)1-3(1)2,648Tajbakhsh
27/4Sat 27th AprAWeston-super-MareNational South3pm