Football Web Pages

UEFA Europa Conference League – Vidiprinter

Thursday 4th November 2021
REDPAOK FC v FC Copenhagen - Ioannis Michailidis
F/T1. FC Union Berlin 1-2 Feyenoord - Full-time
RED1. FC UNION BERLIN v Feyenoord - Christopher Trimmel
RED1. FC UNION BERLIN v Feyenoord - Cedric Teuchert
F/TTottenham Hotspur 3-2 Vitesse - Full-time
F/TRennes 1-0 Mura Murska Sobota - Full-time
F/TPAOK FC 1-2 FC Copenhagen - Full-time
F/TSlavia Prague 1-0 Maccabi Haifa - Full-time
REDTottenham Hotspur v VITESSE - Markus Schubert
REDTottenham Hotspur v VITESSE - Danilho Doekhi
GOALSRENNES 1-0 Mura Murska Sobota
GOAL1. FC Union Berlin 1-2 FEYENOORD - Cyriel Dessers (72')
REDTOTTENHAM HOTSPUR v Vitesse - Cristian Romero
GOALPAOK FC 1-2 FC COPENHAGEN - Pep Biel (50')
GOALSLAVIA PRAGUE 1-0 Maccabi Haifa - Jan Kuchta (49')
H/TRennes 0-0 Mura Murska Sobota - Half-time
H/TPAOK FC 1-1 FC Copenhagen - Half-time
H/T1. FC Union Berlin 1-1 Feyenoord - Half-time
H/TTottenham Hotspur 3-2 Vitesse - Half-time
H/TSlavia Prague 0-0 Maccabi Haifa - Half-time
GOAL1. FC UNION BERLIN 1-1 Feyenoord - Christopher Trimmel (41')
GOALSTottenham Hotspur 3-2 VITESSE
GOALPAOK FC 1-1 FC COPENHAGEN - Peter Ankersen (35')
GOALTottenham Hotspur 3-1 VITESSE - Jacob Rasmussen (32')
GOALTOTTENHAM HOTSPUR 3-0 Vitesse - Harry Kane (28')
GOALSTOTTENHAM HOTSPUR 2-0 Vitesse
TEAMSPAOK FC v FC Copenhagen - Line-ups available
GOAL1. FC Union Berlin 0-1 FEYENOORD - Luis Sinisterra (15')
GOALTOTTENHAM HOTSPUR 1-0 Vitesse - Heung-Min Son (15')
GOALSPAOK FC 1-0 FC Copenhagen
K/O1. FC Union Berlin v Feyenoord - Kick-off
K/ORennes v Mura Murska Sobota - Kick-off
K/OPAOK FC v FC Copenhagen - Kick-off
K/OTottenham Hotspur v Vitesse - Kick-off
K/OSlavia Prague v Maccabi Haifa - Kick-off
F/TFC Zorya Luhansk 2-0 CSKA Sofia - Full-time
F/TOmonia Nicosia 1-1 Basel - Full-time
F/TLincoln Red Imps 1-4 Slovan Bratislava - Full-time
F/TRanders FC 2-2 FK Baumit Jablonec - Full-time
GOALSFC ZORYA LUHANSK 2-0 CSKA Sofia
F/TLASK Linz 2-0 Alashkert FC - Full-time
TEAMSTottenham Hotspur v Vitesse - Line-ups available
TEAMSSlavia Prague v Maccabi Haifa - Line-ups available
REDRanders FC v FK BAUMIT JABLONEC - Vojtech Kubista
REDRANDERS FC v FK Baumit Jablonec - Stephen Odey
F/TAZ Alkmaar 2-0 CFR Cluj-Napoca - Full-time
F/TKAA Gent 1-1 FK Partizan - Full-time
F/TMaccabi Tel-Aviv 3-0 HJK Helsinki - Full-time
GOALMACCABI TEL-AVIV 3-0 HJK Helsinki - Matan Hozez (90')
TEAMSRennes v Mura Murska Sobota - Line-ups available
TEAMS1. FC Union Berlin v Feyenoord - Line-ups available
GOALFC ZORYA LUHANSK 1-0 CSKA Sofia - Shahab Zahedi (87')
GOALLASK LINZ 2-0 Alashkert FC - Keito Nakamura (88')
GOALSAZ ALKMAAR 2-0 CFR Cluj-Napoca
GOALRanders FC 2-2 FK BAUMIT JABLONEC - Milos Kratochvil (83')
GOALKAA GENT 1-1 FK Partizan - Tarik Tissoudali (80')
GOALRanders FC 2-1 FK BAUMIT JABLONEC - Tomáš Čvančara (73')
GOALSLincoln Red Imps 1-4 SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
GOALLincoln Red Imps 1-3 SLOVAN BRATISLAVA - Aleksandar Cavric (67')
GOALSKAA Gent 0-1 FK PARTIZAN
GOALMACCABI TEL-AVIV 2-0 HJK Helsinki - Lucas Lingman (65' og)
GOALSOmonia Nicosia 1-1 BASEL
GOALRANDERS FC 2-0 FK Baumit Jablonec - Alhaji Kamara (53')
GOALSRANDERS FC 1-0 FK Baumit Jablonec
H/TOmonia Nicosia 1-0 Basel - Half-time
H/TLincoln Red Imps 1-2 Slovan Bratislava - Half-time
GOALSLINCOLN RED IMPS 1-2 Slovan Bratislava
H/TFC Zorya Luhansk 0-0 CSKA Sofia - Half-time
H/TRanders FC 0-0 FK Baumit Jablonec - Half-time
H/TLASK Linz 1-0 Alashkert FC - Half-time
H/TAZ Alkmaar 1-0 CFR Cluj-Napoca - Half-time
H/TKAA Gent 0-0 FK Partizan - Half-time
H/TMaccabi Tel-Aviv 1-0 HJK Helsinki - Half-time
GOALLincoln Red Imps 0-2 SLOVAN BRATISLAVA - Andre Green (26')
GOALMACCABI TEL-AVIV 1-0 HJK Helsinki - Brandley Kuwas (22')
GOALLincoln Red Imps 0-1 SLOVAN BRATISLAVA - Andre Green (17')
GOALOMONIA NICOSIA 1-0 Basel - Andronikos Kakoullis (17')
CORRKAA Gent 0-0 FK Partizan
GOALSKAA GENT 1-0 FK Partizan
GOALLASK LINZ 1-0 Alashkert FC - Keito Nakamura (12')
GOALSAZ ALKMAAR 1-0 CFR Cluj-Napoca
K/OOmonia Nicosia v Basel - Kick-off
K/OLincoln Red Imps v Slovan Bratislava - Kick-off
K/ORanders FC v FK Baumit Jablonec - Kick-off
K/OAZ Alkmaar v CFR Cluj-Napoca - Kick-off
K/OFC Zorya Luhansk v CSKA Sofia - Kick-off
K/OKAA Gent v FK Partizan - Kick-off
K/OMaccabi Tel-Aviv v HJK Helsinki - Kick-off
K/OLASK Linz v Alashkert FC - Kick-off
F/TKairat Almaty 1-2 FK Qarabağ - Full-time
F/TFC Flora Tallinn 2-2 Anorthosis Famagusta - Full-time
TEAMSOmonia Nicosia v Basel - Line-ups available
TEAMSLincoln Red Imps v Slovan Bratislava - Line-ups available
TEAMSRanders FC v FK Baumit Jablonec - Line-ups available
TEAMSAZ Alkmaar v CFR Cluj-Napoca - Line-ups available
TEAMSFC Zorya Luhansk v CSKA Sofia - Line-ups available
TEAMSKAA Gent v FK Partizan - Line-ups available
TEAMSLASK Linz v Alashkert FC - Line-ups available
TEAMSMaccabi Tel-Aviv v HJK Helsinki - Line-ups available
GOALSKairat Almaty 1-2 FK QARABAĞ
GOALSKAIRAT ALMATY 1-1 FK Qarabağ
GOALKairat Almaty 0-1 FK QARABAĞ - Ibrahima Wadji (58')
GOALFC FLORA TALLINN 2-2 Anorthosis Famagusta - Sergei Zenjov (58')
GOALFC FLORA TALLINN 1-2 Anorthosis Famagusta - Rauno Sappinen (55')
H/TKairat Almaty 0-0 FK Qarabağ - Half-time
H/TFC Flora Tallinn 0-2 Anorthosis Famagusta - Half-time
GOALFC Flora Tallinn 0-2 ANORTHOSIS FAMAGUSTA - Denis Popovic (33')
GOALFC Flora Tallinn 0-1 ANORTHOSIS FAMAGUSTA - Dimitris Christofi (29')
TEAMSFC Flora Tallinn v Anorthosis Famagusta - Line-ups available
K/OFC Flora Tallinn v Anorthosis Famagusta - Kick-off
K/OKairat Almaty v FK Qarabağ - Kick-off
TEAMSKairat Almaty v FK Qarabağ - Line-ups available