Football Web Pages

Emirates FA Cup – Fixtures and Results – Second Qualifying Round

Fixtures/Results, Second Qualifying Round, 2020-2021

Saturday 3rd October 2020
3pmAFC DunstablevHemel Hempstead Town
3pmAlvechurchvKidderminster Harriers
3pmAshton UnitedvFC United of Manchester
3pmAshton UnitedvSouth Shields
3pmBarkingvKings Langley
3pmBath CityvWinchester City
3pmBedfont SportsvCarshalton Athletic
3pmBishop's StortfordvBrentwood Town
3pmBoston UnitedvAFC Mansfield
3pmBrackley TownvBillericay Town
3pmBracknell TownvMarlow
3pmBradford (Park Avenue)vSpennymoor Town
3pmBrantham AthleticvAveley
3pmBurnhamvWhyteleafe
3pmBury TownvWaltham Abbey
3pmBuxtonvStafford Rangers
3pmCanvey IslandvBiggleswade
3pmChasetownvAFC Telford United
3pmCheshuntvCambridge City
3pmChichester CityvRisborough Rangers
3pmChippenham TownvPoole Town
3pmChipsteadvEast Grinstead Town
3pmChorleyvGateshead
3pmChristchurchvGloucester City
3pmCoalville TownvAlfreton Town
3pmConcord RangersvPotters Bar Town
3pmCorinthianvHampton & Richmond Borough
3pmCorinthian-CasualsvDulwich Hamlet
3pmCurzon AshtonvFC United of Manchester
3pmDarlingtonvPrescot Cables
3pmDartfordvSlough Town
3pmDorking WanderersvEastbourne Borough
3pmEbbsfleet UnitedvHastings United
3pmFarnboroughvTonbridge Angels
3pmFarsley CelticvRadcliffe
3pmFolkestone InvictavChatham Town
3pmFrome TownvLarkhall Athletic
3pmGosport BoroughvHereford
3pmGrantham TownvMatlock Town
3pmGuiseleyvAtherton Collieries
3pmHanwell TownvHartley Wintney
3pmHaringey BoroughvChertsey Town
3pmHarrow BoroughvCray Valley PM
3pmHashtag UnitedvBraintree Town
3pmHavant & WaterloovillevHorsham
3pmHayes & Yeading UnitedvBognor Regis Town
3pmHednesford TownvHalesowen Town
3pmHendonvMaidstone United
3pmHyde UnitedvAFC Fylde
3pmIlkestonvHanley Town
3pmKettering TownvChelmsford City
3pmKidlingtonvBristol Manor Farm
3pmLeamingtonvBanbury United
3pmLeighton TownvLeiston
3pmMaldon & TiptreevGrays Athletic
3pmMarske UnitedvConsett
3pmMetropolitan PolicevWalton Casuals
3pmMoneyfieldsvCray Wanderers
3pmMossleyvTadcaster Albion
3pmNantwich TownvBarwell
3pmNuneaton BoroughvStratford Town
3pmPeterborough SportsvStansted
3pmRoyston TownvStamford
3pmRuncorn LinnetsvMarine
3pmSaltash UnitedvSholing
3pmSheppey UnitedvWelling United
3pmSkelmersdale UnitedvLancaster City
3pmSouthportvMorpeth Town
3pmSt Albans CityvHitchin Town
3pmStalybridge CelticvLongridge Town
3pmTamworthvEvesham United
3pmTiverton TownvTaunton Town
3pmTruro CityvHungerford Town
3pmWalthamstowvHornchurch
3pmWarrington RylandsvYork City
3pmWeston-super-MarevSwindon Supermarine
3pmWhitley BayvBlyth Spartans
3pmWimborne TownvMelksham Town
3pmWootton Bassett TownvOxford City
3pmWorksop TownvChester