Football Web Pages
Appearances – Ritchie Sutton
Appearances, 2023-2024
Date | Match | Competition | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat 30 Sep | 50-1 v MossleyMossley 1-0 Hednesford Town | Northern Premier League - West Division |
2 | Tue 3 Oct | 55-1 v Uttoxeter TownHednesford Town 5-1 Uttoxeter Town | Staffordshire Senior Cup First Round |
3 | Sat 7 Oct | 5 1-1 v Runcorn LinnetsHednesford Town 1-1 Runcorn Linnets | Northern Premier League - West Division |
4 | Sat 14 Oct | 52-3 v Vauxhall MotorsVauxhall Motors 3-2 Hednesford Town | Northern Premier League - West Division |
5 | Sat 21 Oct | 51-2 v City of LiverpoolCity of Liverpool 2-1 Hednesford Town | Northern Premier League - West Division |
6 | Sat 28 Oct | 61-1 v Stalybridge CelticHednesford Town 1-1 Stalybridge Celtic | Northern Premier League - West Division |
7 | Sat 4 Nov | 6 1-1 v AvroAvro 1-1 Hednesford Town | Northern Premier League - West Division |
8 | Sat 11 Nov | 60-2 v Prescot CablesHednesford Town 0-2 Prescot Cables | Northern Premier League - West Division |
9 | Sat 25 Nov | 50-4 v ClitheroeHednesford Town 0-4 Clitheroe | Northern Premier League - West Division |
10 | Sat 2 Dec | 50-3 v Leek TownLeek Town 3-0 Hednesford Town | Northern Premier League - West Division |
11 | Sat 9 Dec | 5 1-1 v 1874 NorthwichHednesford Town 1-1 1874 Northwich | Northern Premier League - West Division |
12 | Sat 23 Dec | 50-1 v TraffordTrafford 1-0 Hednesford Town | Northern Premier League - West Division |
13 | Tue 26 Dec | 53-2 v Nantwich TownHednesford Town 3-2 Nantwich Town | Northern Premier League - West Division |
14 | Mon 1 Jan | 50-0 v ChasetownChasetown 0-0 Hednesford Town | Northern Premier League - West Division |
15 | Sat 13 Jan | 51-1 v Kidsgrove AthleticKidsgrove Athletic 1-1 Hednesford Town | Northern Premier League - West Division |
16 | Sat 27 Jan | 51-5 v City of LiverpoolHednesford Town 1-5 City of Liverpool | Northern Premier League - West Division |
17 | Tue 30 Jan | 150-3 v Leek TownHednesford Town 0-3 Leek Town | Staffordshire Senior Cup First Round |
18 | Sat 10 Feb | 61-1 v Kidsgrove AthleticBootle 1-1 Kidsgrove Athletic | Northern Premier League - West Division |
19 | Sat 17 Feb | 6 3-1 v Nantwich TownBootle 3-1 Nantwich Town | Northern Premier League - West Division |
20 | Sat 24 Feb | 63-1 v AvroAvro 1-3 Bootle | Northern Premier League - West Division |
21 | Tue 27 Feb | 62-1 v ClitheroeClitheroe 1-2 Bootle | Northern Premier League - West Division |
22 | Sat 9 Mar | 61-0 v Runcorn LinnetsRuncorn Linnets 0-1 Bootle | Northern Premier League - West Division |
23 | Sat 16 Mar | 61-2 v ClitheroeBootle 1-2 Clitheroe | Northern Premier League - West Division |
24 | Sat 23 Mar | 52-0 v Kidsgrove AthleticKidsgrove Athletic 0-2 Bootle | Northern Premier League - West Division |
25 | Sat 6 Apr | 5 5-1 v 1874 NorthwichBootle 5-1 1874 Northwich | Northern Premier League - West Division |
26 | Sat 13 Apr | 51-1 v Leek TownLeek Town 1-1 Bootle | Northern Premier League - West Division |
27 | Wed 17 Apr | 50-2 v City of LiverpoolCity of Liverpool 2-0 Bootle | Northern Premier League - West Division |
28 | Sat 20 Apr | 63-0 v Hanley TownBootle 3-0 Hanley Town | Northern Premier League - West Division |
29 | Sat 27 Apr | 61-0 v Hednesford TownHednesford Town 0-1 Bootle | Northern Premier League - West Division |
30 | Tue 30 Apr | 50-1 v Prescot CablesPrescot Cables 1-0 Bootle | Northern Premier League - West Division Play-off Semi Final |