Football Web Pages

FC Twente – League Table – Dutch Eredivisie

League Table, 2020-2021

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
CAjax17142117142134284210223+7988
2PSV Eindhoven171331178633421947435+3972
3AZ Alkmaar171223179623421857541+3471
4Vitesse171142177373418795238+1461
5Feyenoord179621775534161176436+2859
6FC Utrecht176741777334131475241+1153
7FC Groningen177641772834148124037+350
8Sparta Rotterdam176471774634138134948+147
9Heracles Almelo178451744934128144253-1144
10FC Twente1746717656341011134850-241
11Fortuna Sittard175391772834125175058-841
12sc Heerenveen176561737734912134349-639
13PEC Zwolle176651735934911144453-938
14Willem II176291725103487194068-2831
15RKC Waalwijk175481725103479183355-2230
16FC Emmen17449173593479184068-2830
RVVV Venlo1734101731133465234391-4823
RADO Den Haag17161017341034410202976-4722
Last updated: Sunday 16th May 2021 at 15:26:54