1 | Tue 28 Mar | 162-0 v TurkeyTurkey 0-2 Croatia | European Championship Qualification Group D |
2 | Tue 25 Jul | 74-0 v AstanaDinamo Zagreb 4-0 Astana | UEFA Champions League Second Qualifying Round |
3 | Tue 15 Aug | 7 1-2 v AEK FCDinamo Zagreb 1-2 AEK FC | UEFA Champions League Third Qualifying Round |
4 | Sat 19 Aug | 7 2-2 v AEK FCAEK FC 2-2 Dinamo Zagreb | UEFA Champions League Third Qualifying Round |
5 | Thu 24 Aug | 73-1 v Sparta PragueDinamo Zagreb 3-1 Sparta Prague | UEFA Europa League Play-off Qualifying Play-off Round |
6 | Sun 3 Sep | 175-1 v FC UtrechtFC Utrecht 1-5 Feyenoord | Dutch Eredivisie |
7 | Fri 8 Sep | 165-0 v LatviaCroatia 5-0 Latvia | European Championship Qualification Group D |
8 | Mon 11 Sep | 161-0 v ArmeniaArmenia 0-1 Croatia | European Championship Qualification Group D |
9 | Sat 16 Sep | 176-1 v sc HeerenveenFeyenoord 6-1 sc Heerenveen | Dutch Eredivisie |
10 | Tue 19 Sep | 172-0 v CelticFeyenoord 2-0 Celtic | UEFA Champions League Group E |
11 | Wed 25 Oct | 173-1 v LazioFeyenoord 3-1 Lazio | UEFA Champions League Group E |
12 | Sun 29 Oct | 171-2 v FC TwenteFC Twente 2-1 Feyenoord | Dutch Eredivisie |
13 | Sat 4 Nov | 172-1 v RKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk 1-2 Feyenoord | Dutch Eredivisie |
14 | Tue 7 Nov | 170-1 v LazioLazio 1-0 Feyenoord | UEFA Champions League Group E |
15 | Sun 12 Nov | 171-0 v AZ AlkmaarFeyenoord 1-0 AZ Alkmaar | Dutch Eredivisie |
16 | Sat 18 Nov | 182-0 v LatviaLatvia 0-2 Croatia | European Championship Qualification Group D |
17 | Tue 21 Nov | 181-0 v ArmeniaCroatia 1-0 Armenia | European Championship Qualification Group D |
18 | Sat 25 Nov | 174-2 v Excelsior RotterdamExcelsior Rotterdam 2-4 Feyenoord | Dutch Eredivisie |
19 | Tue 28 Nov | 171-3 v Atlético MadridFeyenoord 1-3 Atlético Madrid | UEFA Champions League Group E |
20 | Sun 3 Dec | 171-2 v PSV EindhovenFeyenoord 1-2 PSV Eindhoven | Dutch Eredivisie |
21 | Thu 7 Dec | 173-1 v VolendamFeyenoord 3-1 Volendam | Dutch Eredivisie |
22 | Wed 13 Dec | 171-2 v CelticCeltic 2-1 Feyenoord | UEFA Champions League Group E |
23 | Sun 17 Dec | 174-0 v Heracles AlmeloHeracles Almelo 0-4 Feyenoord | Dutch Eredivisie |
24 | Sun 14 Jan | 172-2 v NEC NijmegenFeyenoord 2-2 NEC Nijmegen | Dutch Eredivisie |
25 | Sun 21 Jan | 172-1 v VitesseVitesse 1-2 Feyenoord | Dutch Eredivisie |
26 | Sun 4 Feb | 171-0 v AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar 0-1 Feyenoord | Dutch Eredivisie |
27 | Sun 11 Feb | 172-0 v Sparta RotterdamFeyenoord 2-0 Sparta Rotterdam | Dutch Eredivisie |
28 | Thu 15 Feb | 171-1 v RomaFeyenoord 1-1 Roma | UEFA Europa League |
29 | Sun 18 Feb | 171-0 v RKC WaalwijkFeyenoord 1-0 RKC Waalwijk | Dutch Eredivisie |
30 | Thu 22 Feb | 171-1 v RomaRoma 1-1 Feyenoord | UEFA Europa League |
31 | Sun 25 Feb | 172-0 v Almere CityAlmere City 0-2 Feyenoord | Dutch Eredivisie |
32 | Sun 3 Mar | 172-2 v PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven 2-2 Feyenoord | Dutch Eredivisie |
33 | Sun 10 Mar | 173-0 v Heracles AlmeloFeyenoord 3-0 Heracles Almelo | Dutch Eredivisie |
34 | Sun 17 Mar | 173-2 v sc Heerenveensc Heerenveen 2-3 Feyenoord | Dutch Eredivisie |
35 | Sat 23 Mar | 180-0 v TunisiaTunisia 0-0 Croatia | International Friendly |
36 | Sun 7 Apr | 176-0 v AjaxFeyenoord 6-0 Ajax | Dutch Eredivisie |
37 | Sun 14 Apr | 171-0 v Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard 0-1 Feyenoord | Dutch Eredivisie |
38 | Thu 25 Apr | 173-1 v Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles 1-3 Feyenoord | Dutch Eredivisie |
39 | Sun 5 May | 175-0 v PEC ZwolleFeyenoord 5-0 PEC Zwolle | Dutch Eredivisie |
40 | Sun 12 May | 17 3-2 v NEC NijmegenNEC Nijmegen 2-3 Feyenoord | Dutch Eredivisie |
41 | Sun 19 May | 174-0 v Excelsior RotterdamFeyenoord 4-0 Excelsior Rotterdam | Dutch Eredivisie |
42 | Mon 3 Jun | 183-0 v North MacedoniaCroatia 3-0 North Macedonia | International Friendly |
43 | Sat 8 Jun | 18 2-1 v PortugalPortugal 1-2 Croatia | International Friendly |