1 | Sat 3 Aug 2019 | 112-0 v Runcorn LinnetsFC United of Manchester 2-0 Runcorn Linnets | Friendly |
2 | Sat 31 Aug 2019 | 74-2 v Morpeth TownFC United of Manchester 4-2 Morpeth Town | BetVictor Northern Premier Division |
3 | Tue 3 Sep 2019 | 70-0 v Lancaster CityLancaster City 0-0 FC United of Manchester | BetVictor Northern Premier Division |
4 | Sat 7 Sep 2019 | 72-2 v Atherton CollieriesFC United of Manchester 2-2 Atherton Collieries | Emirates FA Cup First Qualifying Round |
5 | Tue 10 Sep 2019 | 71-0 v Atherton CollieriesAtherton Collieries 0-1 FC United of Manchester | Emirates FA Cup First Qualifying Round Replay |
6 | Sat 14 Sep 2019 | 70-0 v Stafford RangersStafford Rangers 0-0 FC United of Manchester | BetVictor Northern Premier Division |
7 | Sat 21 Sep 2019 | 171-2 v Warrington TownFC United of Manchester 1-2 Warrington Town | Emirates FA Cup Second Qualifying Round |
8 | Sat 28 Sep 2019 | 161-0 v Bamber BridgeFC United of Manchester 1-0 Bamber Bridge | BetVictor Northern Premier Division |
9 | Tue 8 Oct 2019 | 102-2 v RadcliffeRadcliffe 2-2 FC United of Manchester | Manchester Premier Cup First Round |
10 | Sat 12 Oct 2019 | 147-0 v BuxtonFC United of Manchester 7-0 Buxton | BetVictor Northern Premier Division |
11 | Tue 15 Oct 2019 | 14 1-3 v Basford UnitedFC United of Manchester 1-3 Basford United | BetVictor Northern Premier Division |
12 | Tue 29 Oct 2019 | 72-0 v RadcliffeRadcliffe 0-2 FC United of Manchester | Buildbase FA Trophy First Qualifying Round |
13 | Sat 2 Nov 2019 | 152-2 v Gainsborough TrinityFC United of Manchester 2-2 Gainsborough Trinity | BetVictor Northern Premier Division |
14 | Sat 9 Nov 2019 | 73-1 v Basford UnitedFC United of Manchester 3-1 Basford United | Buildbase FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round |
15 | Tue 12 Nov 2019 | 73-0 v Hyde UnitedHyde United 0-3 FC United of Manchester | Manchester Premier Cup Quarter Final |
16 | Sat 16 Nov 2019 | 73-3 v Witton AlbionWitton Albion 3-3 FC United of Manchester | BetVictor Northern Premier Division |
17 | Sat 23 Nov 2019 | 73-0 v Runcorn LinnetsRuncorn Linnets 0-3 FC United of Manchester | Buildbase FA Trophy Third Qualifying Round |
18 | Sat 30 Nov 2019 | 153-2 v Lancaster CityFC United of Manchester 3-2 Lancaster City | BetVictor Northern Premier Division |
19 | Sat 7 Dec 2019 | 145-2 v Matlock TownFC United of Manchester 5-2 Matlock Town | BetVictor Northern Premier Division |
20 | Sat 14 Dec 2019 | 4 2-1 v Kettering TownFC United of Manchester 2-1 Kettering Town | Buildbase FA Trophy First Round |
21 | Sat 21 Dec 2019 | 174-0 v Grantham TownFC United of Manchester 4-0 Grantham Town | BetVictor Northern Premier Division |
22 | Sat 28 Dec 2019 | 152-1 v Ashton UnitedAshton United 1-2 FC United of Manchester | BetVictor Northern Premier Division |
23 | Sat 4 Jan 2020 | 145-1 v Hyde UnitedHyde United 1-5 FC United of Manchester | BetVictor Northern Premier Division |
24 | Sat 11 Jan 2020 | 160-7 v BarrowBarrow 7-0 FC United of Manchester | Buildbase FA Trophy Second Round |
25 | Tue 21 Jan 2020 | 41-2 v SheffieldFC United of Manchester 1-2 Sheffield | Integro League Cup Second Round |
26 | Sat 25 Jan 2020 | 142-2 v BuxtonBuxton 2-2 FC United of Manchester | BetVictor Northern Premier Division |
27 | Tue 4 Feb 2020 | 2 2-1 v Irlam TownFC United of Manchester 2-1 Irlam Town | Manchester Premier Cup Semi Final |
28 | Sat 8 Feb 2020 | 101-1 v Basford UnitedBasford United 1-1 FC United of Manchester | BetVictor Northern Premier Division |
29 | Tue 18 Feb 2020 | 102-1 v Stafford RangersFC United of Manchester 2-1 Stafford Rangers | BetVictor Northern Premier Division |
30 | Sat 7 Mar 2020 | 124-0 v Mickleover SportsMickleover Sports 0-4 FC United of Manchester | BetVictor Northern Premier Division |
31 | Sat 14 Mar 2020 | 103-5 v South ShieldsSouth Shields 5-3 FC United of Manchester | BetVictor Northern Premier Division |