1 | Mon 27 Aug 2018 | 81-0 v Dereham TownDereham Town 0-1 Felixstowe & Walton United | Bostik League North Division |
2 | Sat 1 Sep 2018 | 82-0 v AveleyFelixstowe & Walton United 2-0 Aveley | Bostik League North Division |
3 | Sat 22 Sep 2018 | 172-1 v RomfordFelixstowe & Walton United 2-1 Romford | Bostik League North Division |
4 | Tue 25 Sep 2018 | 4 1-3 v Soham Town RangersFelixstowe & Walton United 1-3 Soham Town Rangers | Bostik League North Division |
5 | Sat 29 Sep 2018 | 41-3 v Grays AthleticFelixstowe & Walton United 1-3 Grays Athletic | Buildbase FA Trophy Extra Preliminary Round |
6 | Wed 10 Oct 2018 | 88-1 v Long MelfordLong Melford 1-8 Felixstowe & Walton United | Suffolk County Cup First Round |
7 | Sat 13 Oct 2018 | 80-1 v AFC SudburyFelixstowe & Walton United 0-1 AFC Sudbury | Bostik League North Division |
8 | Sat 20 Oct 2018 | 152-2 v TilburyTilbury 2-2 Felixstowe & Walton United | Bostik League North Division |
9 | Tue 23 Oct 2018 | 143-1 v NorthwoodFelixstowe & Walton United 3-1 Northwood | Velocity Trophy Second Round |
10 | Sat 27 Oct 2018 | 172-4 v Heybridge SwiftsHeybridge Swifts 4-2 Felixstowe & Walton United | Bostik League North Division |
11 | Sat 3 Nov 2018 | 44-2 v BarkingBarking 2-4 Felixstowe & Walton United | Bostik League North Division |
12 | Sat 10 Nov 2018 | 41-2 v Grays AthleticFelixstowe & Walton United 1-2 Grays Athletic | Bostik League North Division |
13 | Sat 17 Nov 2018 | 41-0 v Basildon UnitedBasildon United 0-1 Felixstowe & Walton United | Bostik League North Division |
14 | Sat 1 Dec 2018 | 41-3 v Brentwood TownBrentwood Town 3-1 Felixstowe & Walton United | Bostik League North Division |
15 | Tue 4 Dec 2018 | 4 1-3 v Bracknell TownBracknell Town 3-1 Felixstowe & Walton United | Velocity Trophy Third Round |
16 | Sat 8 Dec 2018 | 40-4 v Canvey IslandFelixstowe & Walton United 0-4 Canvey Island | Bostik League North Division |
17 | Sat 29 Dec 2018 | 153-3 v Mildenhall TownMildenhall Town 3-3 Felixstowe & Walton United | Bostik League North Division |
18 | Sat 5 Jan 2019 | 143-0 v Coggeshall TownFelixstowe & Walton United 3-0 Coggeshall Town | Bostik League North Division |
19 | Sat 12 Jan 2019 | 4 2-3 v AveleyAveley 3-2 Felixstowe & Walton United | Bostik League North Division |
20 | Sat 19 Jan 2019 | 140-2 v Bury TownBury Town 2-0 Felixstowe & Walton United | Bostik League North Division |
21 | Sat 26 Jan 2019 | 41-0 v Great Wakering RoversFelixstowe & Walton United 1-0 Great Wakering Rovers | Bostik League North Division |
22 | Sat 2 Feb 2019 | 43-0 v Heybridge SwiftsFelixstowe & Walton United 3-0 Heybridge Swifts | Bostik League North Division |
23 | Tue 5 Feb 2019 | 4 2-0 v Soham Town RangersSoham Town Rangers 0-2 Felixstowe & Walton United | Bostik League North Division |
24 | Sat 9 Feb 2019 | 42-4 v AFC SudburyAFC Sudbury 4-2 Felixstowe & Walton United | Bostik League North Division |
25 | Sat 16 Feb 2019 | 4 1-1 v TilburyFelixstowe & Walton United 1-1 Tilbury | Bostik League North Division |
26 | Sat 23 Feb 2019 | 81-1 v BarkingFelixstowe & Walton United 1-1 Barking | Bostik League North Division |
27 | Sat 16 Mar 2019 | 41-1 v Witham TownWitham Town 1-1 Felixstowe & Walton United | Bostik League North Division |
28 | Sat 23 Mar 2019 | 123-0 v Brentwood TownFelixstowe & Walton United 3-0 Brentwood Town | Bostik League North Division |
29 | Sat 30 Mar 2019 | 83-2 v Maldon & TiptreeFelixstowe & Walton United 3-2 Maldon & Tiptree | Bostik League North Division |
30 | Sat 6 Apr 2019 | 71-0 v Canvey IslandCanvey Island 0-1 Felixstowe & Walton United | Bostik League North Division |
31 | Sat 13 Apr 2019 | 8 0-4 v Bowers & PitseaFelixstowe & Walton United 0-4 Bowers & Pitsea | Bostik League North Division |
32 | Mon 22 Apr 2019 | 110-3 v Mildenhall TownFelixstowe & Walton United 0-3 Mildenhall Town | Bostik League North Division |