1 | Wed 26 Jul | 215-0 v Zimbru ChisinauFenerbahçe 5-0 Zimbru Chisinau | UEFA Europa Conference League Second Qualifying Round |
2 | Tue 1 Aug | 21 4-0 v Zimbru ChisinauZimbru Chisinau 0-4 Fenerbahçe | UEFA Europa Conference League Second Qualifying Round |
3 | Thu 10 Aug | 21 3-1 v NK MariborFenerbahçe 3-1 NK Maribor | UEFA Europa Conference League Third Qualifying Round |
4 | Sun 13 Aug | 212-1 v Gazişehir GaziantepFenerbahçe 2-1 Gazişehir Gaziantep | Turkish Süper Lig |
5 | Thu 24 Aug | 215-1 v FC TwenteFenerbahçe 5-1 FC Twente | UEFA Europa Conference League Play-off |
6 | Thu 31 Aug | 211-0 v FC TwenteFC Twente 0-1 Fenerbahçe | UEFA Europa Conference League Play-off |
7 | Sun 3 Sep | 211-0 v AnkaragücüAnkaragücü 0-1 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
8 | Sun 17 Sep | 21 3-2 v AntalyasporFenerbahçe 3-2 Antalyaspor | Turkish Süper Lig |
9 | Thu 21 Sep | 213-1 v FC NordsjællandFenerbahçe 3-1 FC Nordsjælland | UEFA Europa Conference League |
10 | Sun 24 Sep | 211-0 v AlanyasporAlanyaspor 0-1 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
11 | Sun 1 Oct | 215-0 v Çaykur RizesporFenerbahçe 5-0 Çaykur Rizespor | Turkish Süper Lig |
12 | Thu 5 Oct | 212-1 v Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava 1-2 Fenerbahçe | UEFA Europa Conference League |
13 | Sun 22 Oct | 214-2 v HataysporFenerbahçe 4-2 Hatayspor | Turkish Süper Lig |
14 | Thu 26 Oct | 213-1 v LudogoretsFenerbahçe 3-1 Ludogorets | UEFA Europa Conference League |
15 | Sun 29 Oct | 21 5-0 v PendiksporPendikspor 0-5 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
16 | Sat 4 Nov | 21 2-3 v TrabzonsporFenerbahçe 2-3 Trabzonspor | Turkish Süper Lig |
17 | Thu 9 Nov | 210-2 v LudogoretsLudogorets 2-0 Fenerbahçe | UEFA Europa Conference League |
18 | Sun 12 Nov | 21 0-0 v Adana DemirsporAdana Demirspor 0-0 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
19 | Thu 30 Nov | 211-6 v FC NordsjællandFC Nordsjælland 6-1 Fenerbahçe | UEFA Europa Conference League |
20 | Mon 4 Dec | 214-1 v SivassporFenerbahçe 4-1 Sivasspor | Turkish Süper Lig |
21 | Sat 9 Dec | 213-1 v BeşiktaşBeşiktaş 1-3 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
22 | Thu 14 Dec | 214-0 v Spartak TrnavaFenerbahçe 4-0 Spartak Trnava | UEFA Europa Conference League |
23 | Wed 20 Dec | 214-3 v KayserisporKayserispor 3-4 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
24 | Sun 24 Dec | 21 0-0 v GalatasarayFenerbahçe 0-0 Galatasaray | Turkish Süper Lig |
25 | Sat 2 Mar | 21 2-0 v HataysporHatayspor 0-2 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
26 | Thu 7 Mar | 213-0 v Union Saint-GilloiseUnion Saint-Gilloise 0-3 Fenerbahçe | UEFA Europa Conference League Round of 16 |
27 | Sun 10 Mar | 21 4-1 v PendiksporFenerbahçe 4-1 Pendikspor | Turkish Süper Lig |
28 | Thu 14 Mar | 210-1 v Union Saint-GilloiseFenerbahçe 0-1 Union Saint-Gilloise | UEFA Europa Conference League Round of 16 |
29 | Sun 17 Mar | 21 3-2 v TrabzonsporTrabzonspor 2-3 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
30 | Thu 11 Apr | 212-3 v OlympiakosOlympiakos 3-2 Fenerbahçe | UEFA Europa Conference League Quarter Final |
31 | Sun 14 Apr | 21 2-1 v Fatih KaragümrükFatih Karagümrük 1-2 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |