1 | Tue 1 Aug | 244-0 v Zimbru ChisinauZimbru Chisinau 0-4 Fenerbahçe | UEFA Europa Conference League Second Qualifying Round |
2 | Sun 13 Aug | 242-1 v Gazişehir GaziantepFenerbahçe 2-1 Gazişehir Gaziantep | Turkish Süper Lig |
3 | Thu 17 Aug | 243-0 v NK MariborNK Maribor 0-3 Fenerbahçe | UEFA Europa Conference League Third Qualifying Round |
4 | Mon 21 Aug | 242-0 v SamsunsporSamsunspor 0-2 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
5 | Thu 24 Aug | 245-1 v FC TwenteFenerbahçe 5-1 FC Twente | UEFA Europa Conference League Play-off |
6 | Thu 31 Aug | 24 1-0 v FC TwenteFC Twente 0-1 Fenerbahçe | UEFA Europa Conference League Play-off |
7 | Sun 3 Sep | 241-0 v AnkaragücüAnkaragücü 0-1 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
8 | Thu 21 Sep | 243-1 v FC NordsjællandFenerbahçe 3-1 FC Nordsjælland | UEFA Europa Conference League |
9 | Sun 24 Sep | 241-0 v AlanyasporAlanyaspor 0-1 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
10 | Thu 28 Sep | 24 4-0 v İstanbul BaşakşehirFenerbahçe 4-0 İstanbul Başakşehir | Turkish Süper Lig |
11 | Thu 5 Oct | 242-1 v Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava 1-2 Fenerbahçe | UEFA Europa Conference League |
12 | Sun 8 Oct | 242-0 v Kasımpaşa SKKasımpaşa SK 0-2 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
13 | Thu 26 Oct | 243-1 v LudogoretsFenerbahçe 3-1 Ludogorets | UEFA Europa Conference League |
14 | Sun 29 Oct | 245-0 v PendiksporPendikspor 0-5 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
15 | Sat 4 Nov | 242-3 v TrabzonsporFenerbahçe 2-3 Trabzonspor | Turkish Süper Lig |
16 | Thu 9 Nov | 24 0-2 v LudogoretsLudogorets 2-0 Fenerbahçe | UEFA Europa Conference League |
17 | Sun 12 Nov | 24 0-0 v Adana DemirsporAdana Demirspor 0-0 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
18 | Sun 26 Nov | 242-1 v Fatih KaragümrükFenerbahçe 2-1 Fatih Karagümrük | Turkish Süper Lig |
19 | Thu 30 Nov | 241-6 v FC NordsjællandFC Nordsjælland 6-1 Fenerbahçe | UEFA Europa Conference League |
20 | Mon 4 Dec | 244-1 v SivassporFenerbahçe 4-1 Sivasspor | Turkish Süper Lig |
21 | Sat 9 Dec | 243-1 v BeşiktaşBeşiktaş 1-3 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
22 | Thu 14 Dec | 24 4-0 v Spartak TrnavaFenerbahçe 4-0 Spartak Trnava | UEFA Europa Conference League |
23 | Wed 20 Dec | 24 4-3 v KayserisporKayserispor 3-4 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
24 | Sun 24 Dec | 240-0 v GalatasarayFenerbahçe 0-0 Galatasaray | Turkish Süper Lig |
25 | Sun 7 Jan | 245-1 v İstanbulsporİstanbulspor 1-5 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
26 | Wed 10 Jan | 247-1 v KonyasporFenerbahçe 7-1 Konyaspor | Turkish Süper Lig |
27 | Sun 14 Jan | 241-0 v Gazişehir GaziantepGazişehir Gaziantep 0-1 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
28 | Sun 21 Jan | 241-1 v SamsunsporFenerbahçe 1-1 Samsunspor | Turkish Süper Lig |
29 | Wed 24 Jan | 24 1-0 v İstanbul Başakşehirİstanbul Başakşehir 0-1 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
30 | Sat 17 Feb | 243-1 v Çaykur RizesporÇaykur Rizespor 1-3 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
31 | Sat 24 Feb | 242-1 v Kasımpaşa SKFenerbahçe 2-1 Kasımpaşa SK | Turkish Süper Lig |
32 | Sat 2 Mar | 24 2-0 v HataysporHatayspor 0-2 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
33 | Thu 7 Mar | 243-0 v Union Saint-GilloiseUnion Saint-Gilloise 0-3 Fenerbahçe | UEFA Europa Conference League Round of 16 |
34 | Sun 10 Mar | 24 4-1 v PendiksporFenerbahçe 4-1 Pendikspor | Turkish Süper Lig |
35 | Thu 14 Mar | 240-1 v Union Saint-GilloiseFenerbahçe 0-1 Union Saint-Gilloise | UEFA Europa Conference League Round of 16 |
36 | Sun 17 Mar | 24 3-2 v TrabzonsporTrabzonspor 2-3 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
37 | Wed 3 Apr | 24 4-2 v Adana DemirsporFenerbahçe 4-2 Adana Demirspor | Turkish Süper Lig |
38 | Thu 11 Apr | 242-3 v OlympiakosOlympiakos 3-2 Fenerbahçe | UEFA Europa Conference League Quarter Final |