1 | Wed 26 Jul | 65-0 v Zimbru ChisinauFenerbahçe 5-0 Zimbru Chisinau | UEFA Europa Conference League Second Qualifying Round |
2 | Sun 13 Aug | 62-1 v Gazişehir GaziantepFenerbahçe 2-1 Gazişehir Gaziantep | Turkish Süper Lig |
3 | Thu 17 Aug | 63-0 v NK MariborNK Maribor 0-3 Fenerbahçe | UEFA Europa Conference League Third Qualifying Round |
4 | Mon 21 Aug | 62-0 v SamsunsporSamsunspor 0-2 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
5 | Thu 24 Aug | 65-1 v FC TwenteFenerbahçe 5-1 FC Twente | UEFA Europa Conference League Play-off |
6 | Thu 31 Aug | 61-0 v FC TwenteFC Twente 0-1 Fenerbahçe | UEFA Europa Conference League Play-off |
7 | Sun 3 Sep | 61-0 v AnkaragücüAnkaragücü 0-1 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
8 | Sun 17 Sep | 63-2 v AntalyasporFenerbahçe 3-2 Antalyaspor | Turkish Süper Lig |
9 | Thu 21 Sep | 63-1 v FC NordsjællandFenerbahçe 3-1 FC Nordsjælland | UEFA Europa Conference League |
10 | Sun 24 Sep | 6 1-0 v AlanyasporAlanyaspor 0-1 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
11 | Thu 28 Sep | 6 4-0 v İstanbul BaşakşehirFenerbahçe 4-0 İstanbul Başakşehir | Turkish Süper Lig |
12 | Sun 1 Oct | 65-0 v Çaykur RizesporFenerbahçe 5-0 Çaykur Rizespor | Turkish Süper Lig |
13 | Thu 5 Oct | 62-1 v Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava 1-2 Fenerbahçe | UEFA Europa Conference League |
14 | Sun 8 Oct | 62-0 v Kasımpaşa SKKasımpaşa SK 0-2 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
15 | Sun 22 Oct | 64-2 v HataysporFenerbahçe 4-2 Hatayspor | Turkish Süper Lig |
16 | Thu 26 Oct | 6 3-1 v LudogoretsFenerbahçe 3-1 Ludogorets | UEFA Europa Conference League |
17 | Sat 9 Dec | 63-1 v BeşiktaşBeşiktaş 1-3 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
18 | Thu 14 Dec | 6 4-0 v Spartak TrnavaFenerbahçe 4-0 Spartak Trnava | UEFA Europa Conference League |
19 | Wed 20 Dec | 6 4-3 v KayserisporKayserispor 3-4 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
20 | Sun 24 Dec | 60-0 v GalatasarayFenerbahçe 0-0 Galatasaray | Turkish Süper Lig |
21 | Sun 14 Jan | 23 1-2 v Cape VerdeGhana 1-2 Cape Verde | Africa Cup of Nations Group B |
22 | Thu 18 Jan | 232-2 v EgyptEgypt 2-2 Ghana | Africa Cup of Nations Group B |
23 | Mon 22 Jan | 23 2-2 v MozambiqueMozambique 2-2 Ghana | Africa Cup of Nations Group B |
24 | Sun 28 Jan | 62-1 v AnkaragücüFenerbahçe 2-1 Ankaragücü | Turkish Süper Lig |
25 | Sat 3 Feb | 62-0 v AntalyasporAntalyaspor 0-2 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
26 | Sun 11 Feb | 62-2 v AlanyasporFenerbahçe 2-2 Alanyaspor | Turkish Süper Lig |
27 | Sat 17 Feb | 63-1 v Çaykur RizesporÇaykur Rizespor 1-3 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
28 | Sat 24 Feb | 6 2-1 v Kasımpaşa SKFenerbahçe 2-1 Kasımpaşa SK | Turkish Süper Lig |
29 | Thu 7 Mar | 63-0 v Union Saint-GilloiseUnion Saint-Gilloise 0-3 Fenerbahçe | UEFA Europa Conference League Round of 16 |
30 | Sun 10 Mar | 64-1 v PendiksporFenerbahçe 4-1 Pendikspor | Turkish Süper Lig |
31 | Thu 14 Mar | 60-1 v Union Saint-GilloiseFenerbahçe 0-1 Union Saint-Gilloise | UEFA Europa Conference League Round of 16 |
32 | Sun 17 Mar | 6 3-2 v TrabzonsporTrabzonspor 2-3 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
33 | Wed 3 Apr | 64-2 v Adana DemirsporFenerbahçe 4-2 Adana Demirspor | Turkish Süper Lig |
34 | Thu 18 Apr | 61-0 v OlympiakosFenerbahçe 1-0 Olympiakos | UEFA Europa Conference League Quarter Final |
35 | Mon 22 Apr | 62-2 v SivassporSivasspor 2-2 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
36 | Sat 27 Apr | 62-1 v BeşiktaşFenerbahçe 2-1 Beşiktaş | Turkish Süper Lig |
37 | Mon 6 May | 60-0 v KonyasporKonyaspor 0-0 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
38 | Sun 12 May | 63-0 v KayserisporFenerbahçe 3-0 Kayserispor | Turkish Süper Lig |
39 | Sun 19 May | 6 1-0 v GalatasarayGalatasaray 0-1 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |