Football Web Pages

Frosinone – League Table – Italian Serie A – 2023-2024

League Table, 2023-2024

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
CInter Milan1814311815213629528619+6792
2AC Milan1812331810533622867243+2974
3Bologna1812421869336181355127+2467
4Juventus1810711886436181354928+2167
5Atalanta2-01712231984736206106739+2866
6Roma1811431865736179106344+1960
7Lazio1810351882836185134737+1059
8Fiorentina1910541754836159125542+1354
9Napoli1866619775371313115548+752
10Torino1879218558361214103332+150
11Genoa1876518477361113124344-146
12Monza1866618567361112133948-945
13Lecce0-2196671827937813163254-2237
14Hellas Verona1865718251136810183448-1434
15Udinese1811071848636518133552-1733
16Cagliari1867518151236712173865-2733
17Frosinone1874718071136711184368-2532
18Empoli184591843113688202652-2632
19Sassuolo185581823133678214272-3029
RSalernitana18151218151236210242876-4816
Last updated: Saturday 18th May 2024 at 18:10:45