Football Web Pages

Galatasaray – League Table – Turkish Süper Lig

League Table, 2021-2022

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Trabzonspor11740118212215613916+2351
2Konyaspor1283194322112633316+1742
3Adana Demirspor5-011632124442310763525+1037
4Fenerbahçe1-111632124442310763628+837
5Beşiktaş1-111812122552310673531+436
6Alanyaspor11533115242210573832+635
7Hatayspor10613125162211293234-235
8İstanbul Başakşehir1-211713113352210483123+834
9Kayserispor1173111146228773029+131
10Sivasspor1-112381114252371063024+631
11Gazişehir Gaziantep1082011128219482728-131
12Fatih Karagümrük0-51144312426238692936-730
13Galatasaray1152411245227692731-427
14Göztepe SK2-112426113442376102831-327
15Giresunspor11425113352275102122-126
16Kasımpaşa SK11434112362266102730-324
17Antalyaspor11533111282265112334-1123
18Çaykur Rizespor12624100192263132139-1821
19Altay10316122282253142437-1318
20Yeni Malatyaspor1-112237102172244141838-2016
Last updated: Saturday 22nd January 2022 at 17:57:40