Football Web Pages

Galatasaray – League Table – Turkish Süper Lig

League Table, 2020-2021

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Beşiktaş971195131812244121+2038
2Fenerbahçe951397111812243822+1638
3Gazişehir Gaziantep96309342189723320+1334
4Galatasaray953195041810353416+1833
5Hatayspor95319414189452722+531
6Alanyaspor96219315189362916+1330
7Fatih Karagümrük96219144187653024+627
8Trabzonspor94149351187652021-127
9Antalyaspor105239153196762026-625
10Yeni Malatyaspor95319135186662524+124
11Sivasspor92349351185852022-223
12İstanbul Başakşehir93429315186572529-423
13Konyaspor94239225186482624+222
14Göztepe SK93339243185762422+222
15Kasımpaşa SK94239225186482129-822
16Çaykur Rizespor94329135185672334-1121
17Gençlerbirliği93339216185491934-1519
18Kayserispor922592251844101223-1116
19BB Erzurumspor9045104061944111834-1616
20Ankaragücü931591261843112130-915
21Denizlispor912692341835101730-1314
Last updated: Monday 18th January 2021 at 17:57:37