Football Web Pages

Gazişehir Gaziantep – League Table – Turkish Süper Lig

League Table, 2020-2021

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Beşiktaş2014331911353925688743+4481
2Galatasaray1911622014063925687735+4281
3Fenerbahçe2011271913513924787040+3079
4Trabzonspor19103620811139181474836+1268
5Sivasspor196942098339151775242+1062
6Hatayspor19104520767391710126252+1061
7Alanyaspor20124419451039169145745+1257
8Fatih Karagümrük19114420488391512125951+857
9Gazişehir Gaziantep20106419478391413125851+755
10Göztepe SK1985620578391312145857+151
11Konyaspor20794195410391213144948+149
12Çaykur Rizespor19775205510391212155367-1448
13Kasımpaşa SK20947193610391210174655-946
14İstanbul Başakşehir2058719649391112164155-1445
15Yeni Malatyaspor2078519379391015144850-245
16Antalyaspor1966720310739916144155-1443
17Kayserispor195772047939914163450-1641
RBB Erzurumspor202810208210401010204468-2440
19Ankaragücü1983820251339108214664-1838
20Gençlerbirliği2065919431239108214374-3138
RDenizlispor20461019241339610233772-3528
Last updated: Tuesday 11th May 2021 at 20:32:58