1 | Sat 5 Aug | 32-2 v Crawley Down GatwickThree Bridges 2-2 Crawley Down Gatwick | Emirates FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round |
2 | Sat 12 Aug | 32-2 v HorndeanThree Bridges 2-2 Horndean | Isthmian League - South East Division |
3 | Sat 19 Aug | 34-2 v Phoenix SportsThree Bridges 4-2 Phoenix Sports | Isthmian League - South East Division |
4 | Sat 26 Aug | 32-1 v Beckenham TownBeckenham Town 1-2 Three Bridges | Isthmian League - South East Division |
5 | Sat 9 Sep | 35-1 v Beckenham TownBeckenham Town 1-5 Three Bridges | Isuzu FA Trophy First Qualifying Round |
6 | Tue 12 Sep | 33-2 v Burgess Hill TownThree Bridges 3-2 Burgess Hill Town | Velocity Cup Second Round |
7 | Sat 16 Sep | 32-1 v East Grinstead TownEast Grinstead Town 1-2 Three Bridges | Isthmian League - South East Division |
8 | Sat 23 Sep | 31-2 v South Park (Reigate)South Park (Reigate) 2-1 Three Bridges | Isuzu FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round |
9 | Sat 21 Oct | 33-1 v Littlehampton TownThree Bridges 3-1 Littlehampton Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
10 | Sat 28 Oct | 30-4 v LancingLancing 4-0 Three Bridges | Isthmian League - South East Division |
11 | Tue 31 Oct | 32-4 v Chatham TownThree Bridges 2-4 Chatham Town | Velocity Cup Third Round |
12 | Sat 18 Nov | 31-4 v SittingbourneSittingbourne 4-1 Three Bridges | Isthmian League - South East Division |
13 | Tue 21 Nov | 36-0 v Sheppey UnitedThree Bridges 6-0 Sheppey United | Isthmian League - South East Division |
14 | Sat 25 Nov | 36-1 v Erith & BelvedereThree Bridges 6-1 Erith & Belvedere | Isthmian League - South East Division |
15 | Sat 2 Dec | 32-2 v Sevenoaks TownSevenoaks Town 2-2 Three Bridges | Isthmian League - South East Division |
16 | Tue 26 Dec | 3 2-3 v MersthamMerstham 3-2 Three Bridges | Isthmian League - South East Division |
17 | Mon 1 Jan | 32-3 v Burgess Hill TownThree Bridges 2-3 Burgess Hill Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
18 | Tue 23 Jan | 24-1 v Ipswich WanderersIpswich Wanderers 1-4 Grays Athletic | Isthmian League - North Division |
19 | Sat 27 Jan | 2 0-2 v Lowestoft TownLowestoft Town 2-0 Grays Athletic | Isthmian League - North Division |
20 | Tue 30 Jan | 23-1 v Witham TownGrays Athletic 3-1 Witham Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
21 | Sat 3 Feb | 21-1 v WroxhamGrays Athletic 1-1 Wroxham | Isthmian League - North Division |
22 | Fri 9 Feb | 22-3 v New SalamisNew Salamis 3-2 Grays Athletic | Isthmian League - North Division |
23 | Sat 17 Feb | 20-4 v WalthamstowGrays Athletic 0-4 Walthamstow | Isthmian League - North Division |
24 | Sat 24 Feb | 122-3 v Felixstowe & Walton UnitedFelixstowe & Walton United 3-2 Grays Athletic | Isthmian League - North Division |
25 | Sat 9 Mar | 21-2 v Basildon UnitedBasildon United 2-1 Grays Athletic | Isthmian League - North Division |
26 | Sat 16 Mar | 22-0 v RedbridgeGrays Athletic 2-0 Redbridge | Isthmian League - North Division |
27 | Tue 19 Mar | 21-0 v Brightlingsea RegentGrays Athletic 1-0 Brightlingsea Regent | Isthmian League - North Division |
28 | Sat 23 Mar | 20-2 v Heybridge SwiftsHeybridge Swifts 2-0 Grays Athletic | Isthmian League - North Division |
29 | Mon 1 Apr | 140-2 v Bowers & PitseaGrays Athletic 0-2 Bowers & Pitsea | Isthmian League - North Division |
30 | Fri 5 Apr | 31-3 v Brentwood TownBrentwood Town 3-1 Grays Athletic | Isthmian League - North Division |
31 | Thu 11 Apr | 31-4 v RedbridgeRedbridge 4-1 Grays Athletic | Isthmian League - North Division |
32 | Sat 13 Apr | 23-1 v Stowmarket TownGrays Athletic 3-1 Stowmarket Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
33 | Sat 20 Apr | 20-2 v Witham TownWitham Town 2-0 Grays Athletic | Isthmian League - North Division |