Football Web Pages

Gloucester City – League Table – Vanarama National League North

League Table, 2019-2020

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1York City321033006510132+1116
2King's Lynn Town330031116411138+513
3Chester321031206330104+612
4Hereford31203201632186+211
5Alfreton Town321031026312147+710
6Guiseley320131116312149+510
7Farsley Celtic32013111631286+210
8Gloucester City311132016312910-110
9Curzon Ashton320130216222107+38
10Southport31113111622263+38
11Darlington32103012622298+18
12Leamington32103012622287+18
13Brackley Town32103012622245-18
14Kidderminster Harriers3012320162138807
15AFC Telford United31113102621356-17
16Gateshead30213120614146-27
17Altrincham31113021613279-26
18Boston United31202011513146-26
19Kettering Town311130036114612-64
20Bradford (Park Avenue)301230126024118-172
21Spennymoor Town100130124013410-61
22Blyth Spartans30032011501419-81
Last updated: Saturday 24th August 2019 at 21:11:04
No thanks Yes please

Welcome to our new look! Want to find out more?