Football Web Pages

Gloucester City – League Table – Vanarama National League North

League Table, 2020-2021

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Gloucester City1063184221810533622+1435
2AFC Fylde76108323159332616+1030
3Chester86029243178453224+828
4Brackley Town95317232167632219+327
5Kidderminster Harriers83327412157442417+725
6Boston United62317421136522010+1023
7Chorley731311344186572125-423
8York City74216222136432217+522
9Leamington82517322155732220+222
10Gateshead84136222146351715+221
11Farsley Celtic83419225175662126-521
12Hereford73226231135532016+420
13Spennymoor Town63217232135531814+420
14AFC Telford United93248224175481723-619
15Bradford (Park Avenue)92347232164662630-418
16Curzon Ashton83149144174581826-817
17Southport81346312144461619-316
18Kettering Town62228143143652123-215
19Darlington51136303114161711+613
20Guiseley72148125153391722-512
21Alfreton Town71428125152671527-1212
22Blyth Spartans703471061413101036-266
Last updated: Tuesday 16th February 2021 at 21:40:24