Gloucester City

League Table

Also available
Normal tableHome performanceAway performanceGoals scoredGoals concededPoints per matchPredicted final table
 HomeAwayTotal
 PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
CTorquay United2115242112544227789341+5288
2Woking21122721117342239107649+2778
3Welling United21154221831042237127047+2376
4Chelmsford City2112542194842219126850+1872
5Bath City21124521876422011115836+2271
6Concord Rangers (-3)2111732196642201396948+2170
7Wealdstone2195721975421812126250+1266
8Billericay Town2110382195742198157265+765
9St Albans City21124521669421810146764+364
10Dartford211263216411421810145258-664
11Slough Town2197521858421712135650+663
12Oxford City21102921731142175206463+156
13Chippenham Town21104721631242167195764-755
14Dulwich Hamlet21849215610421310195265-1349
15Hampton & Richmond Borough21641121768421310194966-1749
16Hemel Hempstead Town21678216510421212185267-1548
17Gloucester City213108219111421211193554-1947
18Eastbourne Borough21669214611421012205265-1342
19Hungerford Town2166921531342119224572-2742
RTruro City2154122148942912216387-2439
REast Thurrock United2184921231642107254263-2137
RWeston-super-Mare21271221641142811235080-3035