Football Web Pages

Gloucester City – League Table – Vanarama National League North

League Table, 2019-2020

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1King's Lynn Town1073095221912524329+1441
2York City9540106311911713112+1940
3Chester96219351189723720+1734
4Southport106229324199462516+931
5Brackley Town95409324188643613+2330
6Spennymoor Town861110253188643121+1030
7Boston United752010325178452719+828
8Farsley Celtic942310424198473027+328
9Guiseley84229324177463227+525
10Alfreton Town841310406188192927+225
11Gateshead95228143176651917+224
12Hereford935110316196672330-724
13Gloucester City94329225186572835-723
14AFC Telford United103348314186482832-422
15Leamington94239225186482733-622
16Darlington105238116186392029-921
17Altrincham75118044155552723+420
18Kidderminster Harriers102268323185492426-219
19Kettering Town93249135184592634-817
20Curzon Ashton104248035184592028-817
21Blyth Spartans922591261834111640-2413
22Bradford (Park Avenue)1012791171923141253-419
Last updated: Thursday 5th December 2019 at 03:01:57