Football Web Pages
Appearances – Kevin Songolo
Appearances, 2023-2024
Date | Match | Competition | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat 5 Aug | 191-0 v Chichester CitySouthall 1-0 Chichester City | Emirates FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round |
2 | Sat 12 Aug | 151-2 v LeatherheadLeatherhead 2-1 Southall | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
3 | Sat 26 Aug | 163-1 v Badshot LeaSouthall 3-1 Badshot Lea | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
4 | Mon 28 Aug | 150-0 v Ashford Town (Middx)Ashford Town (Middx) 0-0 Southall | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
5 | Tue 5 Sep | 16 3-2 v Beaconsfield TownBeaconsfield Town 2-3 Southall | Emirates FA Cup First Qualifying Round Replay |
6 | Sat 9 Sep | 182-1 v Chichester CitySouthall 2-1 Chichester City | Isuzu FA Trophy First Qualifying Round |
7 | Sat 23 Sep | 181-3 v LeatherheadSouthall 1-3 Leatherhead | Isuzu FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round |
8 | Tue 26 Sep | 91-2 v Chertsey TownChertsey Town 2-1 Southall | Velocity Cup Second Round |
9 | Wed 4 Oct | 154-1 v MarlowSouthall 4-1 Marlow | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
10 | Sat 21 Oct | 173-1 v WestfieldWestfield 1-3 Southall | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
11 | Sat 28 Oct | 155-2 v Corinthian-CasualsSouthall 5-2 Corinthian-Casuals | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
12 | Sat 11 Nov | 93-1 v Ascot UnitedAscot United 1-3 Southall | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
13 | Sat 18 Nov | 91-1 v GuernseySouthall 1-1 Guernsey | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
14 | Tue 21 Nov | 15 2-1 v Metropolitan PoliceMetropolitan Police 1-2 Southall | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
15 | Sat 25 Nov | 161-2 v Chertsey TownChertsey Town 2-1 Southall | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
16 | Sat 16 Dec | 42-1 v Ipswich WanderersWalthamstow 2-1 Ipswich Wanderers | Isthmian League - North Division |
17 | Sat 30 Dec | 60-4 v Maldon & TiptreeMaldon & Tiptree 4-0 Walthamstow | Isthmian League - North Division |
18 | Tue 9 Jan | 80-0 v Colchester UnitedWalthamstow 0-0 Colchester United | Essex County Cup Fourth Round |
19 | Sat 13 Jan | 6 3-2 v Brightlingsea RegentBrightlingsea Regent 2-3 Walthamstow | Isthmian League - North Division |
20 | Sat 20 Jan | 62-2 v New SalamisWalthamstow 2-2 New Salamis | Isthmian League - North Division |
21 | Sat 27 Jan | 40-2 v Brentwood TownBrentwood Town 2-0 Walthamstow | Isthmian League - North Division |
22 | Tue 30 Jan | 82-0 v EnfieldEnfield 0-2 Walthamstow | Isthmian League - North Division |
23 | Sat 3 Feb | 6 2-2 v Lowestoft TownWalthamstow 2-2 Lowestoft Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
24 | Tue 6 Feb | 52-0 v WroxhamWalthamstow 2-0 Wroxham | Isthmian League - North Division |
25 | Sat 10 Feb | 6 0-2 v Felixstowe & Walton UnitedFelixstowe & Walton United 2-0 Walthamstow | Isthmian League - North Division |
26 | Sat 17 Feb | 64-0 v Grays AthleticGrays Athletic 0-4 Walthamstow | Isthmian League - North Division |
27 | Tue 27 Feb | 64-2 v Basildon UnitedWalthamstow 4-2 Basildon United | Isthmian League - North Division |
28 | Tue 5 Mar | 64-2 v GorlestonWalthamstow 4-2 Gorleston | Isthmian League - North Division |
29 | Sat 9 Mar | 60-2 v RedbridgeWalthamstow 0-2 Redbridge | Isthmian League - North Division |
30 | Sat 23 Mar | 150-2 v Brightlingsea RegentWalthamstow 0-2 Brightlingsea Regent | Isthmian League - North Division |
31 | Sat 30 Mar | 140-3 v Witham TownWitham Town 3-0 Walthamstow | Isthmian League - North Division |
32 | Mon 1 Apr | 5 1-0 v EnfieldWalthamstow 1-0 Enfield | Isthmian League - North Division |
33 | Sat 6 Apr | 53-0 v Stowmarket TownStowmarket Town 0-3 Walthamstow | Isthmian League - North Division |
34 | Tue 9 Apr | 5 5-1 v Heybridge SwiftsWalthamstow 5-1 Heybridge Swifts | Isthmian League - North Division |
35 | Sat 13 Apr | 51-1 v Bury TownWalthamstow 1-1 Bury Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
36 | Sat 20 Apr | 5 4-2 v Bowers & PitseaBowers & Pitsea 2-4 Walthamstow | Isthmian League - North Division |