Football Web Pages

Gosport Borough – League Table – Southern League - Premier South

League Table, 2021-2022

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Farnborough75115401129122916+1328
2Hayes & Yeading United440054109810256+1925
3Poole Town64117322137332316+724
4Taunton Town54017322127232714+1323
5Gosport Borough54016312117131812+622
6Salisbury72235410126331916+321
7Metropolitan Police5131541010541146+819
8Walton Casuals62316312125431518-319
9Tiverton Town83235212135352419+518
10Harrow Borough53026303116051713+418
11Chesham United52216222114431717016
12Yate Town61324301104331412+215
13Swindon Supermarine72326132133641717015
14Truro City52125212104241313014
15Weston-super-Mare82154211124261215-314
16Hendon52037214124171822-413
17Dorchester Town72056204134091422-812
18Hartley Wintney62046132123361625-912
19Beaconsfield Town200211407134091435-2112
20Merthyr Town71154112112271523-88
21Wimborne Town5014612311137818-106
22Kings Langley71156015131210822-145
Last updated: Wednesday 20th October 2021 at 10:02:24