Football Web Pages
Appearances – Andrew McCorkell
Appearances, 2023-2024
Date | Match | Competition | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat 12 Aug | 14-0 v Corinthian-CasualsNorthwood 4-0 Corinthian-Casuals | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
2 | Sat 19 Aug | 11-0 v Buckhurst HillBuckhurst Hill 0-1 Northwood | Emirates FA Cup Preliminary Round |
3 | Mon 28 Aug | 1 4-1 v BinfieldNorthwood 4-1 Binfield | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
4 | Sat 2 Sep | 12-2 v BinfieldBinfield 2-2 Northwood | Emirates FA Cup First Qualifying Round |
5 | Tue 5 Sep | 11-0 v BinfieldNorthwood 1-0 Binfield | Emirates FA Cup First Qualifying Round Replay |
6 | Sat 9 Sep | 10-3 v RamsgateRamsgate 3-0 Northwood | Isuzu FA Trophy First Qualifying Round |
7 | Sat 16 Sep | 1 2-2 v Cray Valley PMNorthwood 2-2 Cray Valley PM | Emirates FA Cup Second Qualifying Round |
8 | Tue 19 Sep | 13-4 v Cray Valley PMCray Valley PM 4-3 Northwood | Emirates FA Cup Second Qualifying Round Replay |
9 | Sat 7 Oct | 10-1 v ChipsteadNorthwood 0-1 Chipstead | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
10 | Tue 10 Oct | 11-3 v MarlowNorthwood 1-3 Marlow | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
11 | Sat 14 Oct | 10-1 v Raynes Park ValeRaynes Park Vale 1-0 Northwood | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
12 | Tue 17 Oct | 10-0 v LeatherheadLeatherhead 0-0 Northwood | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
13 | Sat 21 Oct | 12-4 v Chertsey TownNorthwood 2-4 Chertsey Town | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
14 | Tue 24 Oct | 10-3 v Badshot LeaNorthwood 0-3 Badshot Lea | Velocity Cup Third Round |
15 | Sat 28 Oct | 11-3 v Hanworth VillaUxbridge 1-3 Hanworth Villa | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
16 | Sat 11 Nov | 10-2 v Raynes Park ValeRaynes Park Vale 2-0 Uxbridge | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
17 | Sat 18 Nov | 13-0 v Badshot LeaUxbridge 3-0 Badshot Lea | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
18 | Tue 21 Nov | 12-3 v MarlowMarlow 3-2 Uxbridge | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
19 | Sat 25 Nov | 10-3 v GuernseyGuernsey 3-0 Uxbridge | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
20 | Sat 2 Dec | 12-1 v ChipsteadUxbridge 2-1 Chipstead | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
21 | Sat 16 Dec | 15-0 v Corinthian-CasualsUxbridge 5-0 Corinthian-Casuals | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
22 | Sat 23 Dec | 11-3 v SouthallSouthall 3-1 Uxbridge | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
23 | Tue 26 Dec | 11-1 v Ascot UnitedUxbridge 1-1 Ascot United | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
24 | Sat 30 Dec | 11-2 v WestfieldUxbridge 1-2 Westfield | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
25 | Mon 1 Jan | 11-4 v Thatcham TownThatcham Town 4-1 Uxbridge | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
26 | Sat 6 Jan | 11-3 v MarlowUxbridge 1-3 Marlow | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
27 | Sat 13 Jan | 11-1 v South Park (Reigate)South Park (Reigate) 1-1 Uxbridge | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
28 | Tue 6 Feb | 11-2 v WestfieldNorthwood 1-2 Westfield | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
29 | Sat 17 Feb | 14-1 v Thatcham TownNorthwood 4-1 Thatcham Town | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
30 | Sat 24 Feb | 12-2 v Sutton Common RoversSutton Common Rovers 2-2 Northwood | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
31 | Tue 27 Feb | 16-0 v Ashford Town (Middx)Ashford Town (Middx) 0-6 Northwood | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
32 | Tue 5 Mar | 12-3 v Hanworth VillaNorthwood 2-3 Hanworth Villa | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
33 | Sat 9 Mar | 10-0 v Chertsey TownChertsey Town 0-0 Northwood | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
34 | Sat 16 Mar | 10-4 v Badshot LeaBadshot Lea 4-0 Northwood | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
35 | Tue 19 Mar | 16-1 v Badshot LeaNorthwood 6-1 Badshot Lea | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
36 | Sat 23 Mar | 13-0 v Hartley WintneyNorthwood 3-0 Hartley Wintney | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
37 | Mon 1 Apr | 11-2 v SouthallSouthall 2-1 Northwood | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
38 | Tue 9 Apr | 10-0 v Metropolitan PoliceMetropolitan Police 0-0 Northwood | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
39 | Sat 13 Apr | 10-3 v South Park (Reigate)Northwood 0-3 South Park (Reigate) | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
40 | Thu 18 Apr | 13-6 v BinfieldBinfield 6-3 Northwood | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
41 | Sun 21 Apr | 13-3 v GuernseyGuernsey 3-3 Northwood | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
42 | Tue 23 Apr | 11-2 v WestfieldWestfield 2-1 Northwood | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
43 | Sat 27 Apr | 12-3 v Ascot UnitedNorthwood 2-3 Ascot United | Isthmian League - South Central Division |