1 | Sat 5 Aug | 350-1 v Chelmsford CityChelmsford City 1-0 Farnborough | Vanarama National League South |
2 | Sat 12 Aug | 35 1-1 v Eastbourne BoroughFarnborough 1-1 Eastbourne Borough | Vanarama National League South |
3 | Sat 19 Aug | 35 1-1 v DartfordDartford 1-1 Farnborough | Vanarama National League South |
4 | Sat 26 Aug | 353-0 v Weston-super-MareFarnborough 3-0 Weston-super-Mare | Vanarama National League South |
5 | Sat 2 Sep | 353-1 v Hampton & Richmond BoroughFarnborough 3-1 Hampton & Richmond Borough | Vanarama National League South |
6 | Sat 9 Sep | 351-1 v Braintree TownBraintree Town 1-1 Farnborough | Vanarama National League South |
7 | Sun 17 Sep | 350-0 v Wingate & FinchleyWingate & Finchley 0-0 Farnborough | Emirates FA Cup Second Qualifying Round |
8 | Sat 30 Sep | 350-1 v Weston-super-MareFarnborough 0-1 Weston-super-Mare | Emirates FA Cup Third Qualifying Round |
9 | Sat 7 Oct | 352-2 v Welling UnitedWelling United 2-2 Farnborough | Vanarama National League South |
10 | Sat 14 Oct | 352-1 v St Albans CityFarnborough 2-1 St Albans City | Vanarama National League South |
11 | Tue 14 Nov | 35 2-4 v Yeovil TownYeovil Town 4-2 Farnborough | Vanarama National League South |
12 | Sat 18 Nov | 35 1-2 v Slough TownSlough Town 2-1 Farnborough | Isuzu FA Trophy Second Round |
13 | Tue 21 Nov | 350-3 v WorthingFarnborough 0-3 Worthing | Vanarama National League South |
14 | Sat 25 Nov | 352-2 v Bath CityFarnborough 2-2 Bath City | Vanarama National League South |
15 | Sat 2 Dec | 35 4-3 v AveleyAveley 3-4 Farnborough | Vanarama National League South |
16 | Sat 9 Dec | 350-4 v Taunton TownTaunton Town 4-0 Farnborough | Vanarama National League South |
17 | Tue 26 Dec | 351-0 v Havant & WaterloovilleHavant & Waterlooville 0-1 Farnborough | Vanarama National League South |
18 | Mon 1 Jan | 352-4 v Havant & WaterloovilleFarnborough 2-4 Havant & Waterlooville | Vanarama National League South |
19 | Tue 23 Jan | 351-2 v Hemel Hempstead TownHemel Hempstead Town 2-1 Farnborough | Vanarama National League South |
20 | Sat 3 Feb | 352-1 v DartfordFarnborough 2-1 Dartford | Vanarama National League South |
21 | Sat 10 Feb | 182-1 v MargateChatham Town 2-1 Margate | Isthmian League - Premier Division |
22 | Sat 17 Feb | 18 3-0 v LewesLewes 0-3 Chatham Town | Isthmian League - Premier Division |
23 | Sat 24 Feb | 186-3 v Billericay TownChatham Town 6-3 Billericay Town | Isthmian League - Premier Division |
24 | Sat 2 Mar | 180-2 v Carshalton AthleticCarshalton Athletic 2-0 Chatham Town | Isthmian League - Premier Division |
25 | Sat 9 Mar | 182-1 v Concord RangersChatham Town 2-1 Concord Rangers | Isthmian League - Premier Division |
26 | Sat 16 Mar | 18 1-1 v Hastings UnitedHastings United 1-1 Chatham Town | Isthmian League - Premier Division |
27 | Sat 23 Mar | 182-1 v Haringey BoroughChatham Town 2-1 Haringey Borough | Isthmian League - Premier Division |
28 | Fri 29 Mar | 18 2-2 v Cray WanderersCray Wanderers 2-2 Chatham Town | Isthmian League - Premier Division |
29 | Sat 6 Apr | 181-2 v HornchurchHornchurch 2-1 Chatham Town | Isthmian League - Premier Division |
30 | Sat 13 Apr | 182-0 v Folkestone InvictaChatham Town 2-0 Folkestone Invicta | Isthmian League - Premier Division |
31 | Wed 17 Apr | 18 2-1 v Hashtag UnitedChatham Town 2-1 Hashtag United | Velocity Cup Final |
32 | Sat 20 Apr | 181-3 v HorshamChatham Town 1-3 Horsham | Isthmian League - Premier Division |
33 | Sat 27 Apr | 182-2 v Enfield TownEnfield Town 2-2 Chatham Town | Isthmian League - Premier Division |