1 | Sat 25 Mar | 11-1 v WalesCroatia 1-1 Wales | European Championship Qualification Group D |
2 | Tue 28 Mar | 1 2-0 v TurkeyTurkey 0-2 Croatia | European Championship Qualification Group D |
3 | Tue 25 Jul | 404-0 v AstanaDinamo Zagreb 4-0 Astana | UEFA Champions League Second Qualifying Round |
4 | Wed 2 Aug | 402-0 v AstanaAstana 0-2 Dinamo Zagreb | UEFA Champions League Second Qualifying Round |
5 | Tue 15 Aug | 401-2 v AEK FCDinamo Zagreb 1-2 AEK FC | UEFA Champions League Third Qualifying Round |
6 | Sat 19 Aug | 402-2 v AEK FCAEK FC 2-2 Dinamo Zagreb | UEFA Champions League Third Qualifying Round |
7 | Fri 8 Sep | 15-0 v LatviaCroatia 5-0 Latvia | European Championship Qualification Group D |
8 | Mon 11 Sep | 11-0 v ArmeniaArmenia 0-1 Croatia | European Championship Qualification Group D |
9 | Sun 17 Sep | 403-2 v AntalyasporFenerbahçe 3-2 Antalyaspor | Turkish Süper Lig |
10 | Thu 21 Sep | 403-1 v FC NordsjællandFenerbahçe 3-1 FC Nordsjælland | UEFA Europa Conference League |
11 | Sun 24 Sep | 401-0 v AlanyasporAlanyaspor 0-1 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
12 | Thu 28 Sep | 404-0 v İstanbul BaşakşehirFenerbahçe 4-0 İstanbul Başakşehir | Turkish Süper Lig |
13 | Sun 1 Oct | 405-0 v Çaykur RizesporFenerbahçe 5-0 Çaykur Rizespor | Turkish Süper Lig |
14 | Sun 8 Oct | 402-0 v Kasımpaşa SKKasımpaşa SK 0-2 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
15 | Thu 12 Oct | 10-1 v TurkeyCroatia 0-1 Turkey | European Championship Qualification Group D |
16 | Sun 15 Oct | 11-2 v WalesWales 2-1 Croatia | European Championship Qualification Group D |
17 | Sun 22 Oct | 404-2 v HataysporFenerbahçe 4-2 Hatayspor | Turkish Süper Lig |
18 | Sun 29 Oct | 405-0 v PendiksporPendikspor 0-5 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
19 | Sat 4 Nov | 402-3 v TrabzonsporFenerbahçe 2-3 Trabzonspor | Turkish Süper Lig |
20 | Thu 9 Nov | 400-2 v LudogoretsLudogorets 2-0 Fenerbahçe | UEFA Europa Conference League |
21 | Sun 12 Nov | 400-0 v Adana DemirsporAdana Demirspor 0-0 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
22 | Sat 18 Nov | 12-0 v LatviaLatvia 0-2 Croatia | European Championship Qualification Group D |
23 | Tue 21 Nov | 11-0 v ArmeniaCroatia 1-0 Armenia | European Championship Qualification Group D |
24 | Sun 26 Nov | 402-1 v Fatih KaragümrükFenerbahçe 2-1 Fatih Karagümrük | Turkish Süper Lig |
25 | Thu 30 Nov | 401-6 v FC NordsjællandFC Nordsjælland 6-1 Fenerbahçe | UEFA Europa Conference League |
26 | Mon 4 Dec | 404-1 v SivassporFenerbahçe 4-1 Sivasspor | Turkish Süper Lig |
27 | Sat 9 Dec | 403-1 v BeşiktaşBeşiktaş 1-3 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
28 | Wed 20 Dec | 404-3 v KayserisporKayserispor 3-4 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
29 | Sun 24 Dec | 400-0 v GalatasarayFenerbahçe 0-0 Galatasaray | Turkish Süper Lig |
30 | Sun 7 Jan | 405-1 v İstanbulsporİstanbulspor 1-5 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
31 | Wed 10 Jan | 407-1 v KonyasporFenerbahçe 7-1 Konyaspor | Turkish Süper Lig |
32 | Sun 14 Jan | 401-0 v Gazişehir GaziantepGazişehir Gaziantep 0-1 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
33 | Sun 21 Jan | 401-1 v SamsunsporFenerbahçe 1-1 Samsunspor | Turkish Süper Lig |
34 | Wed 24 Jan | 401-0 v İstanbul Başakşehirİstanbul Başakşehir 0-1 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
35 | Sun 28 Jan | 402-1 v AnkaragücüFenerbahçe 2-1 Ankaragücü | Turkish Süper Lig |
36 | Sat 3 Feb | 402-0 v AntalyasporAntalyaspor 0-2 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
37 | Sun 11 Feb | 402-2 v AlanyasporFenerbahçe 2-2 Alanyaspor | Turkish Süper Lig |
38 | Sat 17 Feb | 403-1 v Çaykur RizesporÇaykur Rizespor 1-3 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
39 | Sat 24 Feb | 402-1 v Kasımpaşa SKFenerbahçe 2-1 Kasımpaşa SK | Turkish Süper Lig |
40 | Sat 2 Mar | 402-0 v HataysporHatayspor 0-2 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
41 | Thu 7 Mar | 403-0 v Union Saint-GilloiseUnion Saint-Gilloise 0-3 Fenerbahçe | UEFA Europa Conference League Round of 16 |
42 | Sun 10 Mar | 404-1 v PendiksporFenerbahçe 4-1 Pendikspor | Turkish Süper Lig |
43 | Sun 17 Mar | 403-2 v TrabzonsporTrabzonspor 2-3 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
44 | Sat 23 Mar | 10-0 v TunisiaTunisia 0-0 Croatia | International Friendly |
45 | Thu 11 Apr | 402-3 v OlympiakosOlympiakos 3-2 Fenerbahçe | UEFA Europa Conference League Quarter Final |
46 | Sun 14 Apr | 402-1 v Fatih KaragümrükFatih Karagümrük 1-2 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
47 | Thu 18 Apr | 401-0 v OlympiakosFenerbahçe 1-0 Olympiakos | UEFA Europa Conference League Quarter Final |
48 | Mon 22 Apr | 402-2 v SivassporSivasspor 2-2 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
49 | Sat 27 Apr | 402-1 v BeşiktaşFenerbahçe 2-1 Beşiktaş | Turkish Süper Lig |
50 | Mon 6 May | 400-0 v KonyasporKonyaspor 0-0 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
51 | Sun 12 May | 403-0 v KayserisporFenerbahçe 3-0 Kayserispor | Turkish Süper Lig |
52 | Sun 19 May | 40 1-0 v GalatasarayGalatasaray 0-1 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
53 | Sun 26 May | 406-0 v İstanbulsporFenerbahçe 6-0 İstanbulspor | Turkish Süper Lig |
54 | Mon 3 Jun | 13-0 v North MacedoniaCroatia 3-0 North Macedonia | International Friendly |
55 | Sat 8 Jun | 12-1 v PortugalPortugal 1-2 Croatia | International Friendly |