Football Web Pages
Appearances – Rio Abodunde
Appearances, 2023-2024
Date | Match | Competition | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat 19 Aug | 22-1 v Bury TownBury Town 1-2 Wroxham | Emirates FA Cup Preliminary Round |
2 | Sat 26 Aug | 24-0 v Ipswich WanderersWroxham 4-0 Ipswich Wanderers | Isthmian League - North Division |
3 | Mon 28 Aug | 120-0 v Bury TownBury Town 0-0 Wroxham | Isthmian League - North Division |
4 | Sat 9 Sep | 22-4 v Brightlingsea RegentWroxham 2-4 Brightlingsea Regent | Isuzu FA Trophy First Qualifying Round |
5 | Sat 16 Sep | 31-1 v Barton RoversBarton Rovers 1-1 Wroxham | Emirates FA Cup Second Qualifying Round |
6 | Tue 19 Sep | 33-4 v Barton RoversWroxham 3-4 Barton Rovers | Emirates FA Cup Second Qualifying Round Replay |
7 | Tue 26 Sep | 30-0 v Witham TownWroxham 0-0 Witham Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
8 | Tue 10 Oct | 116-1 v Stowmarket TownWroxham 6-1 Stowmarket Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
9 | Sat 14 Oct | 20-1 v Basildon UnitedBasildon United 1-0 Wroxham | Isthmian League - North Division |
10 | Sat 28 Oct | 103-2 v Brightlingsea RegentWroxham 3-2 Brightlingsea Regent | Isthmian League - North Division |
11 | Sat 4 Nov | 21-5 v Maldon & TiptreeMaldon & Tiptree 5-1 Wroxham | Isthmian League - North Division |
12 | Sat 11 Nov | 100-2 v Lowestoft TownWroxham 0-2 Lowestoft Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
13 | Tue 21 Nov | 2 2-0 v Felixstowe & Walton UnitedFelixstowe & Walton United 0-2 Wroxham | Isthmian League - North Division |
14 | Sat 25 Nov | 20-2 v Brentwood TownBrentwood Town 2-0 Wroxham | Isthmian League - North Division |
15 | Sat 9 Dec | 22-3 v Bowers & PitseaBowers & Pitsea 3-2 Wroxham | Isthmian League - North Division |
16 | Tue 26 Dec | 11 1-1 v GorlestonGorleston 1-1 Wroxham | Isthmian League - North Division |
17 | Sat 30 Dec | 142-2 v Witham TownWitham Town 2-2 Wroxham | Isthmian League - North Division |
18 | Mon 1 Jan | 2 1-2 v Bury TownWroxham 1-2 Bury Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
19 | Sat 13 Jan | 141-1 v RedbridgeWroxham 1-1 Redbridge | Isthmian League - North Division |
20 | Sat 20 Jan | 2 3-2 v Stowmarket TownStowmarket Town 2-3 Wroxham | Isthmian League - North Division |
21 | Sat 27 Jan | 20-1 v EnfieldWroxham 0-1 Enfield | Isthmian League - North Division |
22 | Tue 30 Jan | 33-1 v Sheringham TownSheringham Town 1-3 Wroxham | Norfolk County Cup Third Round |
23 | Sat 3 Feb | 171-1 v Grays AthleticGrays Athletic 1-1 Wroxham | Isthmian League - North Division |
24 | Tue 6 Feb | 20-2 v WalthamstowWalthamstow 2-0 Wroxham | Isthmian League - North Division |
25 | Sat 10 Feb | 22-1 v Basildon UnitedWroxham 2-1 Basildon United | Isthmian League - North Division |
26 | Sat 9 Mar | 30-4 v Lowestoft TownLowestoft Town 4-0 Wroxham | Isthmian League - North Division |
27 | Sat 16 Mar | 150-2 v WalthamstowWroxham 0-2 Walthamstow | Isthmian League - North Division |
28 | Sat 23 Mar | 120-0 v RedbridgeRedbridge 0-0 Wroxham | Isthmian League - North Division |
29 | Tue 26 Mar | 30-0 v Heybridge SwiftsWroxham 0-0 Heybridge Swifts | Isthmian League - North Division |
30 | Sat 30 Mar | 32-0 v Ipswich WanderersIpswich Wanderers 0-2 Wroxham | Isthmian League - North Division |
31 | Fri 5 Apr | 22-1 v New SalamisNew Salamis 1-2 Wroxham | Isthmian League - North Division |
32 | Sat 13 Apr | 20-1 v Brentwood TownWroxham 0-1 Brentwood Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
33 | Sat 20 Apr | 21-0 v Heybridge SwiftsHeybridge Swifts 0-1 Wroxham | Isthmian League - North Division |
34 | Sat 27 Apr | 22-0 v Bowers & PitseaWroxham 2-0 Bowers & Pitsea | Isthmian League - North Division |