1 | Sat 12 Aug | 111-0 v MarlowMarlow 0-1 Thatcham Town |
2 | Sat 26 Aug | 112-0 v Ashford Town (Middx)Thatcham Town 2-0 Ashford Town (Middx) |
3 | Mon 28 Aug | 111-3 v UxbridgeUxbridge 3-1 Thatcham Town |
4 | Sat 2 Sep | 110-1 v Badshot LeaThatcham Town 0-1 Badshot Lea |
5 | Sat 30 Sep | 110-5 v LeatherheadLeatherhead 5-0 Thatcham Town |
6 | Sat 7 Oct | 164-1 v GuernseyThatcham Town 4-1 Guernsey |
7 | Sat 14 Oct | 71-2 v Corinthian-CasualsThatcham Town 1-2 Corinthian-Casuals |
8 | Wed 18 Oct | 150-1 v SouthallSouthall 1-0 Thatcham Town |
9 | Sat 21 Oct | 111-5 v South Park (Reigate)South Park (Reigate) 5-1 Thatcham Town |
10 | Sat 28 Oct | 162-0 v NorthwoodThatcham Town 2-0 Northwood |
11 | Sat 4 Nov | 171-2 v WestfieldWestfield 2-1 Thatcham Town |
12 | Sat 11 Nov | 72-4 v Hanworth VillaHanworth Villa 4-2 Westfield |
13 | Sat 18 Nov | 113-1 v ChipsteadWestfield 3-1 Chipstead |
14 | Sat 25 Nov | 110-4 v Raynes Park ValeRaynes Park Vale 4-0 Westfield |
15 | Sat 2 Dec | 11 1-0 v Ascot UnitedWestfield 1-0 Ascot United |
16 | Sat 9 Dec | 111-1 v Corinthian-CasualsCorinthian-Casuals 1-1 Westfield |
17 | Sat 16 Dec | 110-0 v Ashford Town (Middx)Westfield 0-0 Ashford Town (Middx) |
18 | Sat 23 Dec | 113-2 v MarlowWestfield 3-2 Marlow |
19 | Wed 27 Dec | 103-0 v Metropolitan PoliceMetropolitan Police 0-3 Westfield |
20 | Sat 30 Dec | 102-1 v UxbridgeUxbridge 1-2 Westfield |
21 | Mon 1 Jan | 103-0 v LeatherheadWestfield 3-0 Leatherhead |
22 | Sat 6 Jan | 105-1 v Hartley WintneyWestfield 5-1 Hartley Wintney |
23 | Sat 27 Jan | 105-4 v South Park (Reigate)South Park (Reigate) 4-5 Westfield |
24 | Tue 30 Jan | 103-2 v BinfieldBinfield 2-3 Westfield |
25 | Sat 3 Feb | 111-1 v Sutton Common RoversWestfield 1-1 Sutton Common Rovers |
26 | Tue 6 Feb | 112-1 v NorthwoodNorthwood 1-2 Westfield |
27 | Sat 10 Feb | 111-3 v SouthallSouthall 3-1 Westfield |
28 | Sat 17 Feb | 101-1 v Badshot LeaWestfield 1-1 Badshot Lea |
29 | Sat 24 Feb | 102-2 v Thatcham TownThatcham Town 2-2 Westfield |
30 | Sat 9 Mar | 111-0 v Hanworth VillaWestfield 1-0 Hanworth Villa |
31 | Sat 16 Mar | 203-0 v Ascot UnitedAscot United 0-3 Westfield |
32 | Tue 19 Mar | 101-0 v ChipsteadChipstead 0-1 Westfield |
33 | Sat 23 Mar | 100-3 v Raynes Park ValeWestfield 0-3 Raynes Park Vale |
34 | Sat 30 Mar | 101-1 v Chertsey TownChertsey Town 1-1 Westfield |
35 | Mon 1 Apr | 162-0 v Metropolitan PoliceWestfield 2-0 Metropolitan Police |
36 | Sat 6 Apr | 102-1 v GuernseyWestfield 2-1 Guernsey |
37 | Sat 13 Apr | 10 2-1 v MarlowMarlow 1-2 Westfield |
38 | Tue 16 Apr | 10 4-0 v Badshot LeaBadshot Lea 0-4 Westfield |
39 | Sat 20 Apr | 102-0 v Ashford Town (Middx)Ashford Town (Middx) 0-2 Westfield |
40 | Tue 23 Apr | 102-1 v NorthwoodWestfield 2-1 Northwood |
41 | Sat 27 Apr | 103-0 v Corinthian-CasualsWestfield 3-0 Corinthian-Casuals |
42 | Wed 1 May | 102-3 v MarlowMarlow 3-2 Westfield |