Football Web Pages
Isthmian League - South Central Division – Fixtures and Results – March 2024
Fixtures/Results, March, 2023-2024
Date | Status | Home | Score | Away | Attd | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday 2nd March 2024 | ||||||
2/3/2024 | FT | Ascot United(1) | 2 | 0 | (0)South Park (Reigate) | 221 |
Laflin (44'), Harris (90'+1) | ||||||
Tuesday 5th March 2024 | ||||||
5/3/2024 | FT | Binfield(0) | 1 | 1 | (0)South Park (Reigate) | 84 |
Whittaker (62') | McGee (79') | |||||
5/3/2024 | FT | Northwood(1) | 2 | 3 | (1)Hanworth Villa | 82 |
Anokye-Boadi (18'), Sinclair (86') | Nicholas (25', 68'), Richards (62') | |||||
5/3/2024 | FT | Uxbridge(1) | 2 | 0 | (0)Metropolitan Police | 90 |
Martin (4'), Walters (52') | ||||||
Saturday 9th March 2024 | ||||||
9/3/2024 | FT | Chertsey Town(0) | 0 | 0 | (0)Northwood | 519 |
9/3/2024 | FT | Corinthian-Casuals(0) | 0 | 4 | (1)Guernsey | 260 |
Loaring (17', 90'+2), Gauvain (47'), Wallace (90') | ||||||
9/3/2024 | FT | Leatherhead(2) | 2 | 1 | (1)Metropolitan Police | 540 |
Olutade (2'), Cox (40') | Mendoza (28') | |||||
9/3/2024 | FT | Marlow(0) | 1 | 0 | (0)Badshot Lea | 179 |
Nawaf (87') | ||||||
9/3/2024 | FT | South Park (Reigate)(3) | 6 | 2 | (0)Hartley Wintney | 124 |
Brown (29', 43', 82'), Brissett (40', 78', 90'+11) | Demira (76'), Lynch (90'+3) | |||||
9/3/2024 | FT | Southall(0) | 0 | 1 | (1)Ascot United | 114 |
Harris (36') | ||||||
9/3/2024 | FT | Sutton Common Rovers(0) | 1 | 4 | (2)Ashford Town (Middx) | 66 |
Lloyd (83') | Young (5', 52', 90'+4 pen), Akintunde (45') | |||||
9/3/2024 | FT | Thatcham Town(1) | 3 | 2 | (1)Binfield | 104 |
Harry (15'), Ceesay (78'), Hoath (90'+10) | D’Cruz (22'), Stallard (90'+10) | |||||
9/3/2024 | FT | Uxbridge(1) | 4 | 2 | (1)Raynes Park Vale | 119 |
Moore (24'), Walters (50'), Brandao (80'), Martin (90'+11) | Barnes (45'+3), McKillop (74') | |||||
9/3/2024 | FT | Westfield(0) | 1 | 0 | (0)Hanworth Villa | 152 |
Alves (67') | ||||||
Wednesday 13th March 2024 | ||||||
13/3/2024 | FT | Guernsey(1) | 2 | 6 | (3)Chertsey Town | 449 |
Allen (34'), Loaring (47') | Botti (12', 32'), Robins (23'), Ridgley (59'), Goulter (72'), McCoy (90'+1) | |||||
Saturday 16th March 2024 | ||||||
16/3/2024 | FT | Ascot United(0) | 0 | 3 | (2)Westfield | 283 |
Alves (12'), Gogonas (45'+2, 68' pen) | ||||||
16/3/2024 | FT | Ashford Town (Middx)(0) | 0 | 1 | (0)South Park (Reigate) | 67 |
Brissett (59') | ||||||
16/3/2024 | FT | Badshot Lea(0) | 4 | 0 | (0)Northwood | 130 |
Caubo (47', 59'), Ceesay (78'), Akinibbi (90'+4) | ||||||
16/3/2024 | FT | Binfield(0) | 1 | 2 | (2)Marlow | 121 |
Oke-William (48') | Rogers (4'), Rogalski (45'+1) | |||||
16/3/2024 | FT | Chertsey Town(2) | 4 | 1 | (0)Corinthian-Casuals | 607 |
Robins (3'), Botti (15'), Lee (59'), McCoy (88') | Arthur-Dede (90'+5 pen) | |||||
16/3/2024 | FT | Chipstead(0) | 2 | 0 | (0)Uxbridge | 110 |
Berry (54'), Leahy (72') | ||||||
16/3/2024 | FT | Guernsey(1) | 1 | 4 | (2)Leatherhead | 688 |
Wallace (40') | Robinson (24', 35'), Hector (60'), Lawson (78') | |||||
16/3/2024 | FT | Hanworth Villa(1) | 2 | 1 | (1)Sutton Common Rovers | 244 |
Nicholas (43'), Ansah-Palmer (52') | Smith (23') | |||||
16/3/2024 | FT | Hartley Wintney(2) | 2 | 2 | (2)Thatcham Town | 289 |
Oyebola (1'), Lynch (45'+4 pen) | Ceesay (19'), Mirtahmasebi (42') | |||||
16/3/2024 | FT | Raynes Park Vale(1) | 2 | 0 | (0)Southall | 297 |
Stepney (8'), Gallagher (76' pen) | ||||||
Tuesday 19th March 2024 | ||||||
19/3/2024 | 7.45pm | Ashford Town (Middx) | v | Leatherhead | ||
19/3/2024 | 7.45pm | Binfield | v | Sutton Common Rovers | ||
19/3/2024 | 7.45pm | Chertsey Town | v | Marlow | ||
19/3/2024 | 7.45pm | Chipstead | v | Westfield | ||
19/3/2024 | 7.45pm | Northwood | v | Badshot Lea | ||
19/3/2024 | 7.45pm | Raynes Park Vale | v | Thatcham Town | ||
Wednesday 20th March 2024 | ||||||
20/3/2024 | 7.45pm | Guernsey | v | Hanworth Villa | ||
Thursday 21st March 2024 | ||||||
21/3/2024 | 7.45pm | Ashford Town (Middx) | v | Badshot Lea | ||
Saturday 23rd March 2024 | ||||||
23/3/2024 | 3pm | Corinthian-Casuals | v | Badshot Lea | ||
23/3/2024 | 3pm | Leatherhead | v | Binfield | ||
23/3/2024 | 3pm | Marlow | v | Ascot United | ||
23/3/2024 | 3pm | Northwood | v | Hartley Wintney | ||
23/3/2024 | 3pm | South Park (Reigate) | v | Metropolitan Police | ||
23/3/2024 | 3pm | Southall | v | Chertsey Town | ||
23/3/2024 | 3pm | Sutton Common Rovers | v | Chipstead | ||
23/3/2024 | 3pm | Thatcham Town | v | Hanworth Villa | ||
23/3/2024 | 1.30pm | Uxbridge | v | Guernsey | ||
23/3/2024 | 3pm | Westfield | v | Raynes Park Vale | ||
Tuesday 26th March 2024 | ||||||
26/3/2024 | 7.45pm | Badshot Lea | v | Leatherhead | ||
26/3/2024 | 7.45pm | Binfield | v | Northwood | ||
26/3/2024 | 7.45pm | Hanworth Villa | v | Corinthian-Casuals | ||
26/3/2024 | 7.45pm | Raynes Park Vale | v | Metropolitan Police | ||
Saturday 30th March 2024 | ||||||
30/3/2024 | 3pm | Ashford Town (Middx) | v | Thatcham Town | ||
30/3/2024 | 3pm | Badshot Lea | v | Southall | ||
30/3/2024 | 3pm | Chertsey Town | v | Westfield | ||
30/3/2024 | 3pm | Chipstead | v | Binfield | ||
30/3/2024 | 2pm | Guernsey | v | Ascot United | ||
30/3/2024 | 3pm | Leatherhead | v | South Park (Reigate) | ||
30/3/2024 | 3pm | Marlow | v | Corinthian-Casuals | ||
30/3/2024 | 3pm | Metropolitan Police | v | Hartley Wintney | ||
30/3/2024 | 3pm | Raynes Park Vale | v | Hanworth Villa | ||
30/3/2024 | 3pm | Uxbridge | v | Sutton Common Rovers |