Bostik League South Central Division

Fixtures and Results

Please select a month from the list below
AugustSeptemberOctoberNovemberDecemberJanuaryFebruaryMarchAprilMay
Saturday 2nd March 2019
FTBracknell Town(2)20(0)Chalfont St Peter242
 Hancock (16'), Cornell (43')  
FTCheshunt(3)42(2)Hanwell Town133
 Nzala (35', 52'), Westcott (41'), Hallett (45') Bircham (18'), Gangadeen (29') 
FTMarlow(1)20(0)Egham Town174
 Richards (9'), Bossman (57')  
FTMolesey(0)10(0)Hertford Town37
 Marklew (81')  
FTNorthwood(0)32(2)Bedfont Sports116
 Witham (52', 71' pen), Sabti (92') Luckins (7'), Abdul (32') 
FTSouth Park(0)11(1)FC Romania66
 Evans (53') Roddy (9') 
FTUxbridge(1)12(1)Chipstead65
 Whorms (11') Bell (21'), Hope (86') 
FTWaltham Abbey(0)21(1)Ashford Town (Middx)66
 Ogunrinde (47'), Brown (57') Webb (21') 
FTWare(1)22(2)Tooting & Mitcham United151
 Cowley (31'), Wade (68') Lalor-Dell (41', 44') 
FTWestfield(0)04(0)Hayes & Yeading United185
  Benyon (51'), Donnelly (63'), Bridges (70'), Onokwai (90') 
 
Tuesday 5th March 2019
FTBracknell Town(1)40(0)Uxbridge165
 Ferdinand (18' pen), Cornell (66'), McClurg (73'), Grant (86')  
 
Wednesday 6th March 2019
FTFC Romania(0)12(2)Chalfont St Peter52
 Roddy (51') Kirby (45'), Minhas (45') 
 
Saturday 9th March 2019
FTAshford Town (Middx)(0)13(2)Ware77
 Gokmen (86') Adu (3'), Cowley (45' pen), Rose (52') 
FTBedfont Sports(1)40(0)South Park63
 Luckins (17'), Postance (66'), Mbonkwi (90', 90')  
FTChalfont St Peter(0)43(0)Waltham Abbey55
 Debattista (65'), Kalu (74', 83'), Morris (87' pen) Clark (66'), Goodman (82' og), Daniel (95') 
FTChipstead(0)01(1)Cheshunt80
  Hallett (7') 
FTEgham Town(1)22(1)Uxbridge58
 Morrison (15'), Miranda Amorim (77') Maguire (44'), Woods (68') 
FTFC Romania(0)20(0)Molesey53
 Ungureanu (66', 75')  
FTHanwell Town(0)21(1)Bracknell Town157
 Maja (59'), Bircham (79') Ferdinand (17') 
FTHayes & Yeading United(0)02(1)Marlow246
  English (37', 61') 
FTHertford Town(0)34(2)Northwood134
 Campbell (55', 90'), Dada (86') Lucan (5'), Witham (13'), Sabti (68'), Pearce (90') 
FTTooting & Mitcham United(0)11(0)Westfield189
 Bassett (90') Watson (78' pen) 
 
Saturday 16th March 2019
FTBracknell Town(0)31(1)Tooting & Mitcham United258
 Ferdinand (62' pen), Simeone (65' og), Grant (90') Carty (12') 
FTCheshunt(0)30(0)Egham Town165
 Hughes (62'), Moses (68', 75')  
FTMarlow(0)10(0)Ashford Town (Middx)125
 Ovenden (56')  
FTNorthwood(1)20(0)Chipstead94
 Charles (43'), Pett (51')  
FTSouth Park(1)16(2)Hayes & Yeading United168
 Evans (26') Donnelly (23', 61'), Chamberlain (41'), Barney (47'), Little (86'), Onokwai (90') 
FTUxbridge(0)01(0)Hanwell Town91
  Testolin (85') 
FTWaltham Abbey(1)21(0)Bedfont Sports71
 Koranteng (5'), Daniel (87') Harris (62') 
FTWare(1)32(0)FC Romania101
 Daveney (25'), Adams (50'), Cowley (59') Iacob (82'), Lemba (90') 
FTWestfield(3)52(2)Hertford Town78
 Frith (9'), Watson (17', 29' pen), Nkoma (60'), Simpson (72') Calvin (42'), Bond (45') 
 
Tuesday 19th March 2019
FTMolesey(0)23(3)Tooting & Mitcham United89
 Hamilton (47'), Marklew (58') Coleman (9' pen), Carty (39'), Bassett (44') 
 
Saturday 23rd March 2019
FTAshford Town (Middx)(0)01(0)Uxbridge117
  Thomas (81' pen) 
FTBedfont Sports(0)30(0)Westfield76
 Martin (61'), Ndombe (66'), Postance (79')  
FTChalfont St Peter(0)12(1)Northwood84
 Read (92') Pattie (9'), Sabti (62') 
FTChipstead(1)13(0)Ware77
 Bell (39') Adu (66'), Adams (67', 77') 
FTEgham Town(0)03(1)South Park62
  Pitcher (8'), Uchechi (79'), Remfry (86') 
FTFC Romania(1)12(0)Waltham Abbey65
 Miron (22') Iacob (49' og), Koranteng (78') 
FTHanwell Town(0)31(0)Molesey127
 Chendlik (48', 77'), Testolin (81') Osborne (62') 
FTHayes & Yeading United(0)10(0)Bracknell Town416
 Little (62' pen)  
FTHertford Town(0)22(1)Marlow212
 Dash (63' pen, 90') Samuel (2'), Mealing (85') 
FTTooting & Mitcham United(1)12(1)Cheshunt219
 Bassett (41') Moses (39'), Cojocarel (75') 
 
Saturday 30th March 2019
3pmAshford Town (Middx)vSouth Park
3pmBedfont SportsvCheshunt
3pmChipsteadvHertford Town
3pmFC RomaniavHayes & Yeading United
3pmMarlowvBracknell Town
3pmMoleseyvWaltham Abbey
3pmNorthwoodvEgham Town
3pmUxbridgevTooting & Mitcham United
3pmWarevChalfont St Peter
3pmWestfieldvHanwell Town